PF - Učenici početnici -22
1. JULIAN VUKIĆ, NINJA |
2. OSKAR BRZOJA, VELEBIT |
3. FILIP KLOBUČAR, GLINA |
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenici početnici -28
1. ALEKSANDAR ŠESTO, GLINA |
2. MARKO MAVRAČIĆ, JASTREB |
3. NIKOLA VUKIĆ, NINJA |
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenici početnici -32
1. MARTIN GRUBIŠA, JASTREB |
2. BORNA VUČETIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. PETAR MARKOVIĆ, ZEUS |
3. IVAN BAKOTIĆ, FRANKOPAN |
|
|
|
PF - Učenici početnici +32
1. MARO BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. PATRICK KECELI-MESAROŠ, FRANKOPAN |
3. DAVID BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. ROMAN DODIK, SUŠAK |
|
| |
PF - Učenice početnice -22
1. MARTA CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. TENA VUČETIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenice početnice -28
1. LARISA VIDOVIČ, PTUJ |
2. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB |
3. ERIN ARMAN, ZEUS |
3. EMA PLEŠE, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
PF - Učenice početnice -32
1. NIKA ŽGALJIĆ, FRANKOPAN |
2. MARIA MAGDALENA VULETA, SUŠAK |
3. KATJA MANDEKIĆ, SUŠAK |
3. ĆEHIĆ EMA, KBV Kurto |
|
|
|
PF - Učenice početnice +32
1. DANINA DURIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
2. LUCIJA KOMLENIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
3. TAJA ŠIBILA, PTUJ |
3. PETRA JOVANČEVIĆ, SUŠAK |
|
| |
PF - Učenici -25
1. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL |
2. PATRIK ŠIMUNOVIĆ, KUTINA |
3. JOHNNY TANUSHAJ, LAV, Medulin |
3. ENES HUŠIDIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
PF - Učenici -28
1. LUKA UGRINA, SUŠAK |
2. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenici -32
1. IVOR VLASTELIĆ, DRAGA |
2. DORIJAN KARAULA, FRANKOPAN |
3. BORNA VUČETIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenici +32
1. MATEJ ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB |
2. FRAN GRUBIŠA, JASTREB |
3. MARTIN TANUSHAJ, LAV, Medulin |
3. MARO BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
| |
PF - Učenice -25
1. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB |
2. EMILI VUKUŠIĆ, DRAGA |
3. TENA VUČETIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenice -28
1. ADNA RAMAKIC, KBS Pokoj |
2. LEONARDA SMOLICA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. LARISA VIDOVIČ, PTUJ |
|
|
|
PF - Učenice -32
1. LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆ, LAV, Pula |
2. DONNA VRHOVEC, BTI |
3. ĆEHIĆ EMA, KBV Kurto |
3. LEONA RAVLIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
|
|
|
PF - Učenice +32
1. AJNA HEKIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
2. MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB |
3. KIARA BRATKOVIĆ, BTI |
3. MAJA MUDRIĆ, FRANKOPAN |
|
| |
PF - Ml. Kadeti početnici
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici-37
1. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. MARO BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. MATE ŠAŠKOR, LOTUS |
|
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici-47
1. DINO ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. LOVRE GRUJA, LOTUS |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici+47
1. ALAN BAJRAMOVIĆ, KBC "Bihać" |
2. RENATO PERIŠIĆ, KBC "Bihać" |
3. FRAN ŽMIRIĆ, GLINA |
3. MATEJ BOGOVIĆ, GLINA |
|
| | | |
PF - Ml. Kadetkinje početnice
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice-37
1. DANINA DURIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
2. AJNA HEKIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
3. LANA NOHA, MOSLAVAC |
3. DORIS ŠULEK, PTUJ |
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice 42
1. MIRNA TKALČIĆ, SUŠAK |
2. LANA NOHA, MOSLAVAC |
3. LAURA MATIJAŠ, LOTUS |
3. LORENA GRACIN, MARJAN 1975 |
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice-47
1. NIKA ARMAN, ZEUS |
2. LUCIJA ŽEPINA, VELEBIT |
3. ANA CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice+47
1. ANA LU KUZMIĆ, GLINA |
2. ANA CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
1. MAURO MAVRAČIĆ, JASTREB |
2. MIKA OROS, LAV, Medulin |
3. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
3. LUKA UGRINA, SUŠAK |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
1. EMANUEL SUROP, DRAGA |
2. MAURO MAVRAČIĆ, JASTREB |
3. EVAN MARK MORATTO, LAV, Medulin |
3. MATE ŠAŠKOR, LOTUS |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA |
2. KARLO KATINIĆ, SUŠAK |
3. LOVRE GRUJA, LOTUS |
3. BORNA KLOBUČAR, GLINA |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
1. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB |
2. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
1. ELDIN HAMULIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
2. VIKTOR BRZOJA, VELEBIT |
3. GABRIEL MOČILAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. KRISTIJAN KOPREK, KUTINA |
|
| | | |
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
1. LEONARDA SMOLICA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. PETRA JURČIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
1. VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. ANTEA PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS |
3. LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆ, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
1. AJNA RAMAKIC, KBS Pokoj |
2. ELENA ČVEK, BTI |
3. ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA |
3. BRUNA MATIJAŠ, LOTUS |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
1. ANA JOVIĆ, SUŠAK |
2. LORENA ZEBA, BTI |
3. DORA GREGO, FRANKOPAN |
3. LAURA MATIJAŠ, LOTUS |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. HANA GORETIĆ, KBC "Bihać" |
3. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI |
3. NIKA ARMAN, ZEUS |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
1. BARBARA BUNJEVAC, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. NIKA PAVIČIĆ, VELEBIT |
3. PAOLA MATIĆ, JASTREB |
3. PETRA ŽMIRIĆ, GLINA |
|
| |
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
1. EMANUEL SUROP, DRAGA |
2. LOVRE GRUJA, LOTUS |
3. ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
1. NIK JAMŠEK GROBELNIK, PTUJ |
2. PATRIK LIJAK, MARJAN 1975 |
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. ADRIAN BENJA, FRANKOPAN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
1. DINO RUŽNIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
2. TILEN REPINA, PTUJ |
3. DAMIR CIVIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
1. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB |
2. LOREN DOMBA, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
1. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB |
2. GABRIJEL KRIŽANAC, LAV, Pula |
3. SANJIN DZAJIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
1. ANA JOVIĆ, SUŠAK |
2. NATALI PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS |
3. LEJLA ABDIJANOVIC, KBS Pokoj |
3. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
1. MARTINA BUTERIN, VELEBIT |
2. MATEA ZEBA, BTI |
3. NIKA RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
1. EVA SAKOMAN, JASTREB |
2. KLARA LONČAREVIĆ, GLINA |
3. LANA BOGDAN, MARJAN 1975 |
3. NIKA RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
1. LARA MIHALIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. MARTA BARTULOVIĆ, VELEBIT |
3. DORIS SKORIN, MARJAN 1975 |
3. NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -65
1. LARA MIHALIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. DORIS SKORIN, MARJAN 1975 |
3. TEA BELARDI, LAV, Medulin |
3. EMA KATIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
| | | |
PF - Juniorke -60
1. IVA VUKOŠIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniorke -65
1. LUCIJA BAKALAR, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. TEA BELARDI, LAV, Medulin |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Seniori -84
1. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. PAOLO LAZARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniori -89
1. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. PAOLO LAZARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
| |
PF - Seniorke -70
1. KATA ŠARE, VELEBIT |
2. ANTONELA TOMAŠEVIĆ, DUBRAVA |
|
|
|
| | | |