Point fighting (213)
PF - Učenici početnici -22
|
- 1. FILIP KLOBUČAR - GLINA
|
|
- 2. JULIAN VUKIĆ - NINJA
|
|
- 3. OSKAR BRZOJA - VELEBIT
|
PF - Učenici početnici -28
|
- 1. ALEKSANDAR ŠESTO - GLINA
|
|
- 2. MARKO MAVRAČIĆ - JASTREB
|
|
- 3. NIKOLA VUKIĆ - NINJA
|
PF - Učenici početnici -32
|
- 1. BORNA VUČETIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. DAVID DRAŽETIĆ - ZEUS
|
|
- 3. IVAN BAKOTIĆ - FRANKOPAN
|
|
- 4. MARTIN GRUBIŠA - JASTREB
|
|
- 5. PETAR MARKOVIĆ - ZEUS
|
|
- 6. VITO RENDIĆ - SUŠAK
|
PF - Učenici početnici +32
|
- 1. DAVID BOSANAC - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. JAKOV ŠTRK - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 3. MARO BOSANAC - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 4. PATRICK KECELI-MESAROŠ - FRANKOPAN
|
|
- 5. ROMAN DODIK - SUŠAK
|
|
- 6. THOMAS VELČIĆ - FRANKOPAN
|
|
- 7. TIN CAPAN - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Učenice početnice -22
|
- 1. MARTA CVITANOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 2. TENA VUČETIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
PF - Učenice početnice -28
|
- 1. DORA MATIĆ - JASTREB
|
|
- 2. EMA PLEŠE - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 3. ERIN ARMAN - ZEUS
|
|
- 4. LANA PERIŠIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 5. LARISA VIDOVIČ - PTUJ
|
PF - Učenice početnice -32
|
- 1. ĆEHIĆ EMA - KBV Kurto
|
|
- 2. EMA BEĆIRBAŠIĆ - FRANKOPAN
|
|
- 3. KATJA MANDEKIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 4. LEONA RAVLIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 5. MARIA MAGDALENA VULETA - SUŠAK
|
|
- 6. NIKA ŽGALJIĆ - FRANKOPAN
|
|
- 7. ROMANA VIDIĆ - ZEUS
|
|
- 8. TINA KUPREŠAKOVIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
PF - Učenice početnice +32
|
- 1. BILIĆ DŽENANA - KBV Kurto
|
|
- 2. DANINA DURIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
|
|
- 3. LUCIJA KOMLENIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 4. MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ - JASTREB
|
|
- 5. PETRA JOVANČEVIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 6. TAJA ŠIBILA - PTUJ
|
PF - Učenici -19
PF - Učenici -22
PF - Učenici -25
|
- 1. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
|
- 2. ENES HUŠIDIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. JOHNNY TANUSHAJ - LAV, Medulin
|
|
- 4. PATRIK ŠIMUNOVIĆ - KUTINA
|
PF - Učenici -28
|
- 1. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
|
- 2. LUKA UGRINA - SUŠAK
|
PF - Učenici -32
|
- 1. BORNA VUČETIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. DORIJAN KARAULA - FRANKOPAN
|
|
- 3. IVOR VLASTELIĆ - DRAGA
|
PF - Učenici +32
|
- 1. FRAN GRUBIŠA - JASTREB
|
|
- 2. GORAN CARIĆ - FRANKOPAN
|
|
- 3. MARO BOSANAC - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 4. MARTIN TANUSHAJ - LAV, Medulin
|
|
- 5. MATEJ ŽAMARIJA - JASTREB
|
PF - Učenice -19
PF - Učenice -22
PF - Učenice -25
|
- 1. DORA MATIĆ - JASTREB
|
|
- 2. EMILI VUKUŠIĆ - DRAGA
|
|
- 3. TENA VUČETIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
PF - Učenice -28
|
- 1. ADNA RAMAKIC - KBS Pokoj
|
|
- 2. LARISA VIDOVIČ - PTUJ
|
|
- 3. LAURA BATELIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 4. LEONARDA SMOLICA - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 5. PAULA JAKOVAC - FRANKOPAN
|
PF - Učenice -32
|
- 1. ĆEHIĆ EMA - KBV Kurto
|
|
- 2. DONNA VRHOVEC - BTI
|
|
- 3. LEONA RAVLIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 4. LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
PF - Učenice +32
|
- 1. AJNA HEKIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
|
|
- 2. KIARA BRATKOVIĆ - BTI
|
|
- 3. LUCIJA KOMLENIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 4. LUNA MOČILAC - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 5. MAJA MUDRIĆ - FRANKOPAN
|
|
- 6. MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ - JASTREB
|
|
- 7. TAJA ŠIBILA - PTUJ
|
|
- 8. TINA PETROVIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici-28
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici-37
|
- 1. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 2. MARO BOSANAC - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 3. MATE ŠAŠKOR - LOTUS
|
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici-42
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici-47
|
- 1. DINO ŠPEHAR - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. LOVRE GRUJA - LOTUS
|
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici+47
|
- 1. ALAN BAJRAMOVIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 2. FRAN ŽMIRIĆ - GLINA
|
|
- 3. MATEJ BOGOVIĆ - GLINA
|
|
- 4. RENATO PERIŠIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice-28
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice-37
|
- 1. AJNA HEKIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
|
|
- 2. ANTEA PAVKOVIĆ - LOTUS
|
|
- 3. BRUNA MATIJAŠ - LOTUS
|
|
- 4. DANINA DURIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
|
|
- 5. DORIS ŠULEK - PTUJ
|
|
- 6. LANA NOHA - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 7. LARA PERKOVIĆ - ZEUS
|
|
- 8. LORENA GRACIN - MARJAN 1975
|
|
- 9. MAGALI PALISKA - SUŠAK
|
|
- 10. PATRICIA DRAŽETIĆ - ZEUS
|
|
- 11. TEA KOS - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice 42
|
- 1. LANA MARIĆ - LOTUS
|
|
- 2. LANA NOHA - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 3. LAURA MATIJAŠ - LOTUS
|
|
- 4. LORENA GRACIN - MARJAN 1975
|
|
- 5. MIRNA TKALČIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 6. PETRA ŽEPINA - VELEBIT
|
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice-47
|
- 1. ANA CVITANOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 2. LUCIJA ŽEPINA - VELEBIT
|
|
- 3. NIKA ARMAN - ZEUS
|
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice+47
|
- 1. ANA CVITANOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 2. ANA LU KUZMIĆ - GLINA
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
|
- 1. BORNA ŠARIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 3. LUKA UGRINA - SUŠAK
|
|
- 4. MAURO MAVRAČIĆ - JASTREB
|
|
- 5. MIKA OROS - LAV, Medulin
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
|
- 1. EMANUEL SUROP - DRAGA
|
|
- 2. EVAN MARK MORATTO - LAV, Medulin
|
|
- 3. LUCIJAN IVANOVIĆ - GLINA
|
|
- 4. MATE ŠAŠKOR - LOTUS
|
|
- 5. MAURO MAVRAČIĆ - JASTREB
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
|
- 1. BORNA KLOBUČAR - GLINA
|
|
- 2. IVAN MARETIĆ - JASTREB
|
|
- 3. KARLO KATINIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 4. LOVRE GRUJA - LOTUS
|
|
- 5. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA - KUTINA
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
|
- 1. IVAN MARETIĆ - JASTREB
|
|
- 2. MARIN BAŠIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
|
- 1. ANTONI OBROVAC - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. ELDIN HAMULIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
|
|
- 3. GABRIEL MOČILAC - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 4. IVAN KATIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 5. JAKOV RENDULIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 6. KRISTIJAN KOPREK - KUTINA
|
|
- 7. MATKO PREBEG - KUTINA
|
|
- 8. PETAR BERONIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 9. VIKTOR BRZOJA - VELEBIT
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
|
- 1. LAURA BATELIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. LEONARDA SMOLICA - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 3. PETRA JURČIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
|
- 1. ANTEA PAVKOVIĆ - LOTUS
|
|
- 2. LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 3. VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
|
- 1. AJNA RAMAKIC - KBS Pokoj
|
|
- 2. ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 3. BRUNA MATIJAŠ - LOTUS
|
|
- 4. DORIS ŠULEK - PTUJ
|
|
- 5. ELENA ČVEK - BTI
|
|
- 6. VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
|
- 1. ANA JOVIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 2. DIANA JAKOVAC - FRANKOPAN
|
|
- 3. DORA GREGO - FRANKOPAN
|
|
- 4. LAURA MATIJAŠ - LOTUS
|
|
- 5. LORENA ZEBA - BTI
|
|
- 6. VICTORIA PEKAS - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
|
- 1. ELA MAGDIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. HANA GORETIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 3. LEONARDA DEAK - BTI
|
|
- 4. NIKA ARMAN - ZEUS
|
|
- 5. TARA GAĆEŠA - KUTINA
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
|
- 1. BARBARA BUNJEVAC - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 2. EMA KATIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 3. NIKA PAVIČIĆ - VELEBIT
|
|
- 4. PAOLA MATIĆ - JASTREB
|
|
- 5. PETRA ŽMIRIĆ - GLINA
|
|
- 6. VERONIKA VUKUŠIĆ - JASTREB
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
|
- 1. ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. EMANUEL SUROP - DRAGA
|
|
- 3. LOVRE GRUJA - LOTUS
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
|
- 1. MARIN BAŠIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. NIK JAMŠEK GROBELNIK - PTUJ
|
|
- 3. PATRIK LIJAK - MARJAN 1975
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
|
- 1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. MARIN BAŠIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
|
- 1. ADRIAN BENJA - FRANKOPAN
|
|
- 2. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
|
- 1. DAMIR CIVIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
|
|
- 2. DINO RUŽNIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
|
|
- 3. TILEN REPINA - PTUJ
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
|
- 1. LOREN DOMBA - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA - JASTREB
|
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
|
- 1. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ - JASTREB
|
|
- 2. GABRIJEL KRIŽANAC - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 3. SANJIN DZAJIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
|
- 1. ANA JOVIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 2. LEJLA ABDIJANOVIC - KBS Pokoj
|
|
- 3. NATALI PAVKOVIĆ - LOTUS
|
|
- 4. VICTORIA PEKAS - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
|
- 1. LEONA BARTOLIN - NINJA
|
|
- 2. MARTINA BUTERIN - VELEBIT
|
|
- 3. MATEA ZEBA - BTI
|
|
- 4. NIKA RADOVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
|
- 1. EVA SAKOMAN - JASTREB
|
|
- 2. KLARA LONČAREVIĆ - GLINA
|
|
- 3. LANA BOGDAN - MARJAN 1975
|
|
- 4. NIKA RADOVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
|
- 1. DORIS SKORIN - MARJAN 1975
|
|
- 2. IVANA ŠESTAN - FRANKOPAN
|
|
- 3. LARA MIHALIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 4. MARTA BARTULOVIĆ - VELEBIT
|
|
- 5. NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -65
|
- 1. DORIS SKORIN - MARJAN 1975
|
|
- 2. EMA KATIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 3. LARA MIHALIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 4. TEA BELARDI - LAV, Medulin
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje +65
PF - Juniori -57
PF - Juniori -63
PF - Juniori -69
|
- 1. LOREN DOMBA - LAV, Pula
|
PF - Juniori -74
PF - Juniori -79
PF - Juniori -84
PF - Juniori -89
PF - Juniori -94
PF - Juniori +94
PF - Juniorke -50
PF - Juniorke -55
PF - Juniorke -60
|
- 1. IVA VUKOŠIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
PF - Juniorke -65
|
- 1. LUCIJA BAKALAR - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. TEA BELARDI - LAV, Medulin
|
PF - Juniorke -70
PF - Juniorke +70
PF - Seniori -57
PF - Seniori -63
PF - Seniori -69
PF - Seniori -74
PF - Seniori -79
PF - Seniori -84
|
- 1. MARINO FARAGUNA - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. PAOLO LAZARIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF - Seniori -89
|
- 1. MARINO FARAGUNA - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 3. PAOLO LAZARIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF - Seniori -94
PF - Seniori +94
PF - Seniorke -50
PF - Seniorke -55
|
- 1. IVA VUKOŠIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Seniorke -60
PF - Seniorke -65
PF - Seniorke -70
|
- 1. ANTONELA TOMAŠEVIĆ - DUBRAVA
|
|
- 2. KATA ŠARE - VELEBIT
|
PF - Seniorke +70
|
- 1. ANTONELA TOMAŠEVIĆ - DUBRAVA
|
Light contact (28)
LC - Stariji kadeti -42
LC - Stariji kadeti -47
|
- 1. ADIN MULALIC - "ZINO"
|
|
- 2. NIK JAMŠEK GROBELNIK - PTUJ
|
LC - Stariji kadeti -52
LC - Stariji kadeti -57
|
- 1. FERID HUSKIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
|
|
- 2. SANJIN HRNJICA - "ZINO"
|
|
- 3. ŠTRKLJEVIĆ TARIK - KBV Kurto
|
LC - Stariji kadeti -63
|
- 1. DINO RUŽNIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
|
|
- 2. TILEN REPINA - PTUJ
|
LC - Stariji kadeti -69
|
- 1. ANIS ALIBABIC - KBS Pokoj
|
|
- 2. KENAN GALIJAŠEVIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
|
|
- 3. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA - JASTREB
|
LC - Stariji kadeti +69
|
- 1. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ - JASTREB
|
|
- 2. LOVRO ZAGORAC - GLINA
|
|
- 3. MIRNES ČAVKIC - KBV Kurto
|
|
- 4. SANDI SKALIĆ - KBV Kurto
|
LC - Starije kadetkinje -42
LC - Starije kadetkinje -46
|
- 1. ADELA ŠILJDEDIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
|
|
- 2. ANESA HAMZIC - "ZINO"
|
|
- 3. ANTONIJA ŽILIĆ - GLINA
|
LC - Starije kadetkinje -50
|
- 1. LAJLA MULALIC - "ZINO"
|
|
- 2. LEONA BARTOLIN - NINJA
|
|
- 3. MARINA RADIĆ - LOTUS
|
LC - Starije kadetkinje -55
|
- 1. LANA BOGDAN - MARJAN 1975
|
|
- 2. LEYLA SEJMENOVIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
|
|
- 3. NINA ETEROVIĆ - LOTUS
|
LC - Starije kadetkinje -60
LC - Starije kadetkinje -65
LC - Starije kadetkinje +65
LC - Juniori -57
LC - Juniori -63
LC - Juniori -69
|
- 1. LOVRO ŠTEFANAC - TIGAR, Slunj
|
LC - Juniori -74
LC - Juniori -79
LC - Juniori -84
LC - Juniori -89
LC - Juniori -94
LC - Juniori +94
LC - Juniorke -50
LC - Juniorke -55
LC - Juniorke -60
LC - Juniorke -65
|
- 1. ELMA SALKIC - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 2. HANNA HEKIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
|
|
- 3. LUCIJA BAKALAR - TIGAR, Slunj
|
LC - Juniorke -70
LC - Juniorke +70
LC - Seniori -57
LC - Seniori -63
LC - Seniori -69
LC - Seniori -74
LC - Seniori -79
LC - Seniori -84
LC - Seniori -89
LC - Seniori -94
LC - Seniori +94
LC - Seniorke -50
LC - Seniorke -55
LC - Seniorke -60
|
- 1. KATA ŠARE - VELEBIT
|
LC - Seniorke -65
LC - Seniorke -70
LC - Seniorke +70
Kick light (43)
KL - Stariji kadeti -42
KL - Stariji kadeti -47
KL - Stariji kadeti -52
|
- 1. AMIL TUTIC - "ZINO"
|
|
- 2. RENE KALIMAN - DRAGA
|
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
KL - Stariji kadeti -63
|
- 1. FILIP FABIJANIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 2. HARIS HAJDAREVIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
|
|
- 3. LEON PAJTAK - EXCALIBUR
|
|
- 4. PATRIK LEUTAREVIĆ - EXCALIBUR
|
KL - Stariji kadeti -69
|
- 1. DORIAN KUPČINEC - JASTREB
|
|
- 2. KENAN GALIJAŠEVIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
|
|
- 3. MILENKO POTPARA - PREDATOR
|
|
- 4. PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ - EXCALIBUR
|
KL - Stariji kadeti +69
|
- 1. ARNEL BULIC - "ZINO"
|
|
- 2. FRAN ČANDRLIĆ - DRAGA
|
|
- 3. JOSIP SAKOMAN - JASTREB
|
|
- 4. MATIJA PUŠELJIĆ - EXCALIBUR
|
|
- 5. SANJIN DZAJIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
|
KL - Starije kadetkinje -42
KL - Starije kadetkinje -46
KL - Starije kadetkinje -50
|
- 1. ADNA HODZIC - "ZINO"
|
|
- 2. CVITA KALCINA - VELEBIT
|
|
- 3. MARINA RADIĆ - LOTUS
|
KL - Starije kadetkinje -55
|
- 1. LANA BOGDAN - MARJAN 1975
|
|
- 2. LEYLA SEJMENOVIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
|
|
- 3. NINA ETEROVIĆ - LOTUS
|
KL - Starije kadetkinje -60
|
- 1. PAOLA-LEONA JERMAN - EXCALIBUR
|
|
- 2. SARA DEDIC - "ZINO"
|
KL - Starije kadetkinje -65
KL - Starije kadetkinje +65
|
- 1. ZULIĆ SAMRA - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
|
KL - Juniori -57
KL - Juniori -63
|
- 1. AJDIN VOJIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 2. STJEPAN NOVOSEL - OMIŠALJ
|
KL - Juniori -69
|
- 1. LOVRO ŠTEFANAC - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. MATIAS BRKIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. TARIK GLUHALIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
|
KL - Juniori -74
|
- 1. MATEO BOLFAN - OMIŠALJ
|
|
- 2. MATIJA LUKETIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
KL - Juniori -79
KL - Juniori -84
KL - Juniori -89
KL - Juniori -94
|
- 1. DOMAGOJ LUKIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 2. ENIS MUČAJ - OMIŠALJ
|
|
- 3. ILIJA BRKLJAN - OMIŠALJ
|
KL - Juniori +94
KL - Juniorke -50
KL - Juniorke -55
KL - Juniorke -60
|
- 1. ELENA JUREKOVIĆ - EXCALIBUR
|
KL - Juniorke -65
KL - Juniorke -70
KL - Juniorke +70
|
- 1. TARA JAGNJIĆ - EXCALIBUR
|
KL - Seniori -57
KL - Seniori -63
KL - Seniori -69
KL - Seniori -74
KL - Seniori -79
|
- 1. LEO LOVREKOVIĆ - OMIŠALJ
|
|
- 2. ROOHOLLAH OZBAK - OMIŠALJ
|
|
- 3. VANJA IVANČIĆ - OMIŠALJ
|
KL - Seniori -84
KL - Seniori -89
KL - Seniori -94
KL - Seniori +94
|
- 1. DAMIR PAVIČIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
|
- 2. EDUARD ČOLAKU - OMIŠALJ
|
|
- 3. MATEJ DUČKIĆ - OMIŠALJ
|
KL - Seniorke -50
KL - Seniorke -55
KL - Seniorke -60
|
- 1. KATA ŠARE - VELEBIT
|
KL - Seniorke -65
KL - Seniorke -70
KL - Seniorke +70
|
|