kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Karlovac Open 2013
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
Area 5
Area 6
Area R
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
FC - Juniors male -57
FC - Juniors male -60
FC - Juniors male -63.5
FC - Juniors male -67
FC - Juniors male -71
FC - Juniors male -75
FC - Juniors male -81
FC - Juniors male -86
FC - Juniors female -60
FC - Seniors male -67
FC - Seniors male -86
FC - Seniors female +70
LK - Seniors male -60
LK - Seniors male -63.5
LK - Seniors male -67
LK - Seniors male -71
LK - Seniors male -75
LK - Seniors male -81
LK - Seniors male -86
LK - Seniors male -91
LK - Seniors male +91
LK - Seniors female -56
FC - Juniors male -57
576
0
ANTONIO MEĐERAL (KOBRABJ)
331
0
AGO ARTUKOVIC (CBS)
560
MARTIN GULAN (PITBUL)
576
1
ANTONIO MEĐERAL (KOBRABJ)
560
2
MARTIN GULAN (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. MARTIN GULAN, PIT BULL, Split
2. ANTONIO MEĐERAL, KOBRA, Bjelovar
3. AGO ARTUKOVIC, CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
3. ----
FC - Juniors male -60
771
0
IVAN DRAGIĆ (TGRBROD)
370
0
ZSOFT OSADAN (BNSKBST)
357
DINO BRAJKOVIĆ (DALMATI)
370
3
ZSOFT OSADAN (BNSKBST)
357
0
DINO BRAJKOVIĆ (DALMATI)
Medalists
1. ZSOFT OSADAN, Banska Bystrica
2. DINO BRAJKOVIĆ, DALMATINO
3. IVAN DRAGIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. ----
FC - Juniors male -63.5
554
0
IBRAHIM VELIĆ (FBH)
772
0
IVAN BIKIĆ (TGRBROD)
302
0
DOMINK KIS (KOŠICE)
358
3
IVAN LETICA (DALMATI)
554
0
IBRAHIM VELIĆ (FBH)
358
3
IVAN LETICA (DALMATI)
Medalists
1. IVAN LETICA, DALMATINO
2. IBRAHIM VELIĆ, FAVORIT BH
3. DOMINK KIS, Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE
3. IVAN BIKIĆ, TIGAR BROD
FC - Juniors male -67
524
0
TIMON HABAS (DEMATHA)
543
3
SLAVKO ŽILIĆ (ARMUS)
964
0
TINO BAGO (IMOTSKI)
891
0
DENI KOVAČEVIĆ (PITBZG)
543
0
SLAVKO ŽILIĆ (ARMUS)
964
0
TINO BAGO (IMOTSKI)
Medalists
1. SLAVKO ŽILIĆ, ARMUS
2. TINO BAGO, IMOTSKI
3. TIMON HABAS, DEMA THAIBOXING
3. DENI KOVAČEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Zagreb
FC - Juniors male -71
369
3
ALEX BALAŽ (BNSKBST)
264
0
LEONARDO ŠARIĆ (KNIN)
990
DEJAN JUKIĆ (KNIN)
252
DINO BILANDŽIJA (IVNCG)
305
PAVOL ŽIGA (KOŠICE)
369
0
ALEX BALAŽ (BNSKBST)
990
3
DEJAN JUKIĆ (KNIN)
252
3
DINO BILANDŽIJA (IVNCG)
305
0
PAVOL ŽIGA (KOŠICE)
990
0
DEJAN JUKIĆ (KNIN)
252
3
DINO BILANDŽIJA (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. DINO BILANDŽIJA, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. DEJAN JUKIĆ, STAFFORD
3. PAVOL ŽIGA, Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE
3. ALEX BALAŽ, Banska Bystrica
FC - Juniors male -75
999
0
ÁDÁM GÓZON (H-2500)
773
0
PETAR ŠARAC (TGRBROD)
574
IVAN STRINIĆ (UNIRENT)
260
STJEPAN MOČILAC (SHARKGM)
1000
IVO HARAMBAŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
999
0
ÁDÁM GÓZON (H-2500)
574
3
IVAN STRINIĆ (UNIRENT)
260
2
STJEPAN MOČILAC (SHARKGM)
1000
1
IVO HARAMBAŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
574
1
IVAN STRINIĆ (UNIRENT)
260
0
STJEPAN MOČILAC (SHARKGM)
Medalists
1. IVAN STRINIĆ, UNI RENT
2. STJEPAN MOČILAC, SHARK GYM
3. ÁDÁM GÓZON, Esztergomi KBSE
3. IVO HARAMBAŠIĆ, HUS
FC - Juniors male -81
335
3
DANIJEL DOKMANIĆ (IVNCG)
985
0
LUKA VUKAC (BENKC)
774
DAMIR ANDRIĆ (TGRBROD)
299
0
TOMISLAV NOVOSELEC (TSUNAMI)
755
3
ANDREO KOLIĆ (KBK TD)
535
MARCO OPŠIVAĆ (ROVINJ)
335
0
DANIJEL DOKMANIĆ (IVNCG)
774
0
DAMIR ANDRIĆ (TGRBROD)
755
0
ANDREO KOLIĆ (KBK TD)
535
3
MARCO OPŠIVAĆ (ROVINJ)
335
1
DANIJEL DOKMANIĆ (IVNCG)
535
2
MARCO OPŠIVAĆ (ROVINJ)
Medalists
1. MARCO OPŠIVAĆ, BUDOKAI
2. DANIJEL DOKMANIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. ANDREO KOLIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. DAMIR ANDRIĆ, TIGAR BROD
FC - Juniors male -86
360
3
ROKO BALJKAS (DALMATI)
265
0
ZVONE JURKOVIĆ (KNIN)
575
JOSIP NIKOLIĆ (UNIRENT)
360
0
ROKO BALJKAS (DALMATI)
575
0
JOSIP NIKOLIĆ (UNIRENT)
Medalists
1. JOSIP NIKOLIĆ, UNI RENT
2. ROKO BALJKAS, DALMATINO
3. ZVONE JURKOVIĆ, STAFFORD
3. ----
FC - Juniors female -60
555
2
AJLA VOJIĆ (FBH)
561
1
LORETA IVANKOV (PITBUL)
322
VERONIKA CMAROVA (KOŠICE)
555
0
AJLA VOJIĆ (FBH)
322
0
VERONIKA CMAROVA (KOŠICE)
Medalists
1. VERONIKA CMAROVA, Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE
2. AJLA VOJIĆ, FAVORIT BH
3. LORETA IVANKOV, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
LK - Seniors male -60
393
1
HRVOJE DORIĆ (LEONGYM)
392
2
GORAN DUJAK (LEONGYM)
387
HRVOJE VEŠLIGA (LEONGYM)
392
0
GORAN DUJAK (LEONGYM)
387
0
HRVOJE VEŠLIGA (LEONGYM)
Medalists
1. HRVOJE VEŠLIGA, LEON GYM
2. GORAN DUJAK, LEON GYM
3. HRVOJE DORIĆ, LEON GYM
3. ----
LK - Seniors male -63.5
557
0
ALEN PODGAJSKI (CROATIA)
394
0
IGOR KOVAČEC (LEONGYM)
388
3
FILIP SLOVINAC (LEONGYM)
395
0
TONI ANTONIO ZOVKO (LEONGYM)
394
0
IGOR KOVAČEC (LEONGYM)
388
0
FILIP SLOVINAC (LEONGYM)
Medalists
1. FILIP SLOVINAC, LEON GYM
2. IGOR KOVAČEC, LEON GYM
3. TONI ANTONIO ZOVKO, LEON GYM
3. ALEN PODGAJSKI, CROATIA
LK - Seniors male -67
892
0
OLIVER SUDAC (SHARKGM)
967
0
SILVIJE KEBET (ŠK)
390
MIRSAD DENJALIĆ (LEONGYM)
294
TOMISLAV IVČETIĆ (BUSHIDO)
549
DARIO VUGDELIJA (ARMUS)
967
0
SILVIJE KEBET (ŠK)
390
3
MIRSAD DENJALIĆ (LEONGYM)
294
0
TOMISLAV IVČETIĆ (BUSHIDO)
549
3
DARIO VUGDELIJA (ARMUS)
390
2
MIRSAD DENJALIĆ (LEONGYM)
549
1
DARIO VUGDELIJA (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. MIRSAD DENJALIĆ, LEON GYM
2. DARIO VUGDELIJA, ARMUS
3. SILVIJE KEBET, ŠKORPION
3. TOMISLAV IVČETIĆ, BUSHIDO
LK - Seniors male -71
325
0
MIROSLAV SMOLAR (KOŠICE)
102
0
TIHOMIR VRANJIĆ (IVNCG)
203
2
ZOLTÁN LASZÁK (TÖKÖL)
166
1
ZORAN MARIĆ (ZOILO)
102
3
TIHOMIR VRANJIĆ (IVNCG)
203
0
ZOLTÁN LASZÁK (TÖKÖL)
Medalists
1. TIHOMIR VRANJIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. ZOLTÁN LASZÁK, Szigetszentmiklós - Tököl SE
3. MIROSLAV SMOLAR, Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE
3. ZORAN MARIĆ, SVETI ZOILO
LK - Seniors male -75
961
2
DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ (KING)
545
1
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
389
ANTUN VILIČIĆ (LEONGYM)
580
1
MARKO OREHOVAČKI (KOBRABJ)
550
2
ALEKSANDAR NJEŽIĆ (BORACBL)
553
ADNAN VELADŽIĆ (FBH)
961
0
DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ (KING)
389
3
ANTUN VILIČIĆ (LEONGYM)
550
3
ALEKSANDAR NJEŽIĆ (BORACBL)
553
0
ADNAN VELADŽIĆ (FBH)
389
2
ANTUN VILIČIĆ (LEONGYM)
550
1
ALEKSANDAR NJEŽIĆ (BORACBL)
Medalists
1. ANTUN VILIČIĆ, LEON GYM
2. ALEKSANDAR NJEŽIĆ, KBK Borac Banja Luka
3. DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ, KING
3. ADNAN VELADŽIĆ, FAVORIT BH
LK - Seniors male -81
534
0
MANUEL SMOLJAN (ROVINJ)
523
0
MATEJ BAŽIKA (DEMATHA)
667
3
DARIO GVOZDANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
962
0
ALDO SIMONOVIĆ (KING)
523
0
MATEJ BAŽIKA (DEMATHA)
667
3
DARIO GVOZDANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. DARIO GVOZDANOVIĆ, JASTREB
2. MATEJ BAŽIKA, DEMA THAIBOXING
3. ALDO SIMONOVIĆ, KING
3. MANUEL SMOLJAN, BUDOKAI
LK - Seniors male -86
291
3
FILIP JURIĆ (BUSHIDO)
552
0
SLAVIŠA BOGOJEVIĆ (BORACBL)
963
0
FILIP GRGURIĆ (KING)
396
0
JOSIP PERICA (LEONGYM)
291
2
FILIP JURIĆ (BUSHIDO)
963
1
FILIP GRGURIĆ (KING)
Medalists
1. FILIP JURIĆ, BUSHIDO
2. FILIP GRGURIĆ, KING
3. SLAVIŠA BOGOJEVIĆ, KBK Borac Banja Luka
3. JOSIP PERICA, LEON GYM
LK - Seniors male -91
359
0
MARIN MRŠA (DALMATI)
558
3
JOSIP PERKOVIĆ (CROATIA)
Medalists
1. JOSIP PERKOVIĆ, CROATIA
2. MARIN MRŠA, DALMATINO
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Seniors male +91
397
0
STIPE PERIŠA (LEONGYM)
261
0
MARIO JAGATIĆ (SHARKGM)
559
DENIS HOTIĆ (CROATIA)
397
3
STIPE PERIŠA (LEONGYM)
559
0
DENIS HOTIĆ (CROATIA)
Medalists
1. STIPE PERIŠA, LEON GYM
2. DENIS HOTIĆ, CROATIA
3. MARIO JAGATIĆ, SHARK GYM
3. ----
LK - Seniors female -56
522
0
TANJA BRULC (DEMATHA)
544
0
MATEA JURAŠKOVIĆ (ARMUS)
368
VLADIMIRA ŠMELKOVA (FGHTCLB)
544
1
MATEA JURAŠKOVIĆ (ARMUS)
368
2
VLADIMIRA ŠMELKOVA (FGHTCLB)
Medalists
1. VLADIMIRA ŠMELKOVA, Fighters club
2. MATEA JURAŠKOVIĆ, ARMUS
3. TANJA BRULC, DEMA THAIBOXING
3. ----
FC - Seniors male -67
263
0
FILIP DILBER (KNIN)
205
0
JURRKO JUSSILA (WASAFS)
298
NENAD CEPAK (TSUNAMI)
25
0
MARIO ŠPOLJAR (RAPTOR)
295
3
TAMÁS BUJÁK (H-2500)
579
JOSIP PUHEK (KOBRABJ)
205
0
JURRKO JUSSILA (WASAFS)
298
0
NENAD CEPAK (TSUNAMI)
295
2
TAMÁS BUJÁK (H-2500)
579
1
JOSIP PUHEK (KOBRABJ)
205
2
JURRKO JUSSILA (WASAFS)
295
1
TAMÁS BUJÁK (H-2500)
Medalists
1. JURRKO JUSSILA, Wasa FightSport
2. TAMÁS BUJÁK, Esztergomi KBSE
3. NENAD CEPAK, TSUNAMI
3. JOSIP PUHEK, KOBRA, Bjelovar
FC - Seniors male -86
384
2
MALLITS CHRISTOPH (ROHRBAC)
204
1
FREDRIK SALMELA (WASAFS)
Medalists
1. MALLITS CHRISTOPH, Rohrbach
2. FREDRIK SALMELA, Wasa FightSport
3. ----
3. ----
FC - Seniors female +70
206
3
SANNA KOSOLA (WASAFS)
451
0
KATARINA ERCEG (MORNAR)
391
0
BOGGLARKA BRUNNER (LEONGYM)
1006
3
NIVES RADIĆ (PITBUL)
206
0
SANNA KOSOLA (WASAFS)
1006
3
NIVES RADIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. NIVES RADIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. SANNA KOSOLA, Wasa FightSport
3. BOGGLARKA BRUNNER, LEON GYM
3. KATARINA ERCEG, MORNAR