kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Ilidža Open 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Younger cadets (male)
LC - Younger cadets (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
K1 - Juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Seniors (male) -69
LC - Seniors (male) -74
LC - Seniors (male) -79
LC - Seniors (male) -94
LC - Seniors (male) +94
LC - Seniors (male) -69
2120
414
3
SELMIR DELIĆ (DBJ)
322
0
MATEJ ŠIŠKO (LIVNO)
333
ELVEDIN FAZLIĆ (GALAJAA)
371
NIKOLA ŽMUKIĆ (KBV)
231
JOSIP MILIČEVIĆ (GROM)
2122
414
3
SELMIR DELIĆ (DBJ)
333
0
ELVEDIN FAZLIĆ (GALAJAA)
2121
371
3
NIKOLA ŽMUKIĆ (KBV)
231
0
JOSIP MILIČEVIĆ (GROM)
2124
414
3
SELMIR DELIĆ (DBJ)
371
0
NIKOLA ŽMUKIĆ (KBV)
Medalists
1. SELMIR DELIĆ, "Fighter-Doboj Jug"
2. NIKOLA ŽMUKIĆ, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. ELVEDIN FAZLIĆ, Tae-Kwon-Do "Galaja" Sanski Most
3. JOSIP MILIČEVIĆ, KBK GROM Posušje
LC - Seniors (male) -74
2123
402
1
ESMIR PILAV (BORAC)
105
2
ŠEHERZAD ZULIĆ (LJUTOCH)
488
MARKO MANDURIĆ (GROM)
2125
105
1
ŠEHERZAD ZULIĆ (LJUTOCH)
488
2
MARKO MANDURIĆ (GROM)
Medalists
1. MARKO MANDURIĆ, KBK GROM Posušje
2. ŠEHERZAD ZULIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
3. ESMIR PILAV, KBS Borac Jelah
3. ----
LC - Seniors (male) -79
2126
237
1
ROBERT SABLJO (GROM)
329
2
AIDIN MUSIĆ (GALAJAA)
416
KRISTIJAN PODVORAC (KUTINA)
2128
329
0
AIDIN MUSIĆ (GALAJAA)
416
3
KRISTIJAN PODVORAC (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. KRISTIJAN PODVORAC, KUTINA
2. AIDIN MUSIĆ, Tae-Kwon-Do "Galaja" Sanski Most
3. ROBERT SABLJO, KBK GROM Posušje
3. ----
LC - Seniors (male) -94
2127
324
3
JOSIP SEMREN (LIVNO)
272
0
ARMIN MEHMEDOVIĆ (KALESIJ)
Medalists
1. JOSIP SEMREN, GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
2. ARMIN MEHMEDOVIĆ, KBS Golden team Kalesija
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniors (male) +94
2129
110
3
ADIS BEŠIĆ (VITEZBK)
479
0
MUSTAFA MUKAČA (FOJNICA)
Medalists
1. ADIS BEŠIĆ, KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
2. MUSTAFA MUKAČA, KBV FOJNICA
3. ----
3. ----