kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
HRVATSKO PRVENSTVO K-1 (J,S), LC (J), PF (SKAD,S)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AMENO
ARGENTIN STYLE
ARMUS
BROD
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUSHIDO
CROATIA
DRAGA
FUTURA
HBD
HUS
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KING
KNEZ
KRAPINA
KUTINA
KVARNER
LAV, Medulin
LAV, Pula
LEON GYM
MALINSKA
MAWASHI
MLADOST
MORNAR
MOSLAVAC
OFC
PAUCI
PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
PIT BULL, Split
PIT BULL, Zagreb
PLANET SPORT
POLAČA
PRETORIAN
SPARTAN GYM
SPORT LIFE
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI KRŠEVAN
ŠKORPION
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TITAN GYM
TNT
TROGIR
TROJAN
TROJAN ISTRA
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
ZAGREB
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Older cadets (female) -50
PF - Seniors (male) +94
LC - Juniors (male) -63
LC - Juniors (male) +94
PF - Older cadets (female) -50
2034
249
0
IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
258
6
LUCIJA VODAS (IVNCG)
252
LORENA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
2035
16
15
EMMA LINIĆ (SUŠAK)
185
16
BRIGITA BEDI (DRAGA)
65
ELA ZNAOR (MALINSK)
2036
258
0
LUCIJA VODAS (IVNCG)
252
6
LORENA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
2037
185
12
BRIGITA BEDI (DRAGA)
65
21
ELA ZNAOR (MALINSK)
2039
252
18
LORENA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
65
13
ELA ZNAOR (MALINSK)
Medalists
1. LORENA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj
2. ELA ZNAOR, MALINSKA
3. LUCIJA VODAS, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. BRIGITA BEDI, DRAGA
PF - Seniors (male) +94
2061
293
5
MATKO ŽIVČIĆ (TIGAR)
49
15
MARKO FILIPOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. MARKO FILIPOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. MATKO ŽIVČIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniors (male) -63
1003
68
3
IVAN SOVEC (ZMAJ)
235
0
JOSIP ROŽIĆ (UNIRENT)
40
TEO ČENDAK (SUŠAK)
43
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
55
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
195
IVAN HORVAT (MLADOST)
290
MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR)
44
MARKO GAJIĆ (SUŠAK)
53
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
1005
68
2
IVAN SOVEC (ZMAJ)
40
1
TEO ČENDAK (SUŠAK)
1006
43
3
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
55
0
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
1007
195
1
IVAN HORVAT (MLADOST)
290
2
MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR)
1008
44
2
MARKO GAJIĆ (SUŠAK)
53
1
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
1009
68
0
IVAN SOVEC (ZMAJ)
43
3
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
1010
290
1
MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR)
44
2
MARKO GAJIĆ (SUŠAK)
1012
43
3
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
44
0
MARKO GAJIĆ (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ, SUŠAK
2. MARKO GAJIĆ, SUŠAK
3. IVAN SOVEC, ZMAJ
3. MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
LC - Juniors (male) +94
1030
294
2
MATKO ŽIVČIĆ (TIGAR)
52
1
MARKO JAIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. MATKO ŽIVČIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. MARKO JAIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----