kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
6. Međunarodni Zabok Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Dječaci početnici
PF - Djevojčice početnice
PF - Dječaci
PF - Djevojčice
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.
PF - Mlađi kadeti
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
PF - Stariji kadeti
PF - Starije kadetkinje
PF - Juniori
PF - Juniorke
PF - Seniori
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Starije kadetkinje
LC - Juniori
LC - Juniorke
LC - Seniori
KL - Stariji kadeti
KL - Starije kadetkinje
KL - Juniori
KL - Seniori
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Stariji kadeti -52
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
KL - Stariji kadeti -63
KL - Stariji kadeti +69
KL - Stariji kadeti -52
3010
75
0
AMAR BEKTAŠEVIĆ (TKDGLJ)
98
3
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
267
RAUL VALENČIĆ (SVMATEJ)
3039
98
3
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
267
0
RAUL VALENČIĆ (SVMATEJ)
Medalists
1. LUCAS RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. RAUL VALENČIĆ, SVETI MATEJ
3. AMAR BEKTAŠEVIĆ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
3011
46
0
LEON MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
72
3
JOSIP PEREMIN (ARMUS)
268
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
3040
72
0
JOSIP PEREMIN (ARMUS)
268
3
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
Medalists
1. ROKO BENIĆ, SVETI MATEJ
2. JOSIP PEREMIN, ARMUS
3. LEON MUŠNJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti -63
3012
269
1
MARKO RADOŠEVIĆ (SVMATEJ)
41
2
HAMZA BEŠO (TEŠANJ)
119
ANDREJ KRYEZIU (ARMUS)
3041
41
0
HAMZA BEŠO (TEŠANJ)
119
3
ANDREJ KRYEZIU (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ KRYEZIU, ARMUS
2. HAMZA BEŠO, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3. MARKO RADOŠEVIĆ, SVETI MATEJ
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti +69
3001
225
1
JOSIP SAKOMAN (JASTREB)
124
2
MISLAV JURINEC (ARMUS)
45
MILE KIRIN (TIGAR)
96
MIHAEL KAJIC (LEONGYM)
284
MARIN CURRI (LOŠINJ)
3018
124
3
MISLAV JURINEC (ARMUS)
45
0
MILE KIRIN (TIGAR)
3019
96
3
MIHAEL KAJIC (LEONGYM)
284
0
MARIN CURRI (LOŠINJ)
3045
124
3
MISLAV JURINEC (ARMUS)
96
0
MIHAEL KAJIC (LEONGYM)
Medalists
1. MISLAV JURINEC, ARMUS
2. MIHAEL KAJIC, LEON GYM
3. MILE KIRIN, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. MARIN CURRI, VIKTORIA