kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3. Brod Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
Point fighting
Light contact
Kick light
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
LC - Stariji kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
PATRIK KOŽUL
TIGAR BROD
LC-SKAD-M-57, LC-SKAD-M-42
2
2
6
0
6
2.
ANTONIO ČABRAJA
TIGAR BROD
LC-SKAD-M-63
1
1
3
0
3
3.
IVAN MIŠETIĆ
HUS
LC-SKAD-M+69
1
1
3
0
3
4.
ARMIN ALITI
HUS
LC-SKAD-M-63
1
0
0
0
-3
5.
GABRIEL ŠILHAN ODOBAŠIĆ
TIGAR BROD
LC-SKAD-M-42
1
0
0
0
-3
6.
MERLIN GUŠANI
TOMISLAV GYM
LC-SKAD-M-42
1
0
0
0
-3
7.
PAVO ANDRIJANIC
2002 - Odzak
LC-SKAD-M+69
1
0
0
0
-3
LC - Starije kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LEONA BARTOLIN
NINJA
LC-SKAD-Ž-50, LC-SKAD-Ž-42
1
1
3
0
3
2.
ANTONIJA ŽILIĆ
GLINA
LC-SKAD-Ž-50
1
0
0
0
-3
LC - Juniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ERIK TOMAC
TIGAR BROD
LC-JUN-M-69, LC-JUN-M-74, LC-JUN-M-79
3
3
9
0
9
2.
SOMA SPIEGEL
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
LC-JUN-M-57
2
2
5
0
4
3.
ANTONIO STOJANOVIĆ
TIGAR BROD
LC-JUN-M-57, LC-JUN-M-63
2
1
3
0
0
4.
MICHAEL RAY MILTON
TIGAR BROD
LC-JUN-M-89, LC-JUN-M-94
2
1
3
0
0
5.
NOAH KEVIN MILTON
TIGAR BROD
LC-JUN-M-79, LC-JUN-M-89, LC-JUN-M-94
2
1
3
0
0
6.
ZVONIMIR MARIĆ
IMPACT
LC-JUN-M-63
1
0
1
0
-1
7.
FILIP IVEŠIĆ
HUS
LC-JUN-M-74
1
0
0
0
-3
8.
LUKA SEDLO
BROD
LC-JUN-M-89
1
0
0
0
-3
9.
MÁTÉ FROMBERGER
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
LC-JUN-M-69
1
0
0
0
-3
10.
VELDIN GUŠANI
TOMISLAV GYM
LC-JUN-M-57
1
0
0
0
-3
LC - Juniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
KATARINA UŽAREVIĆ
TIGAR BROD
LC-JUN-Ž-55
1
1
3
0
3
2.
KARLA GRBEŠIĆ
HUS
LC-JUN-Ž-55
1
0
0
0
-3
LC - Seniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
DEJAN GRAHOVAC
KOBRA, Bjelovar
LC-SEN-M-79
2
2
6
0
6
2.
JURAJ TOTH
TIGAR BROD
LC-SEN-M-74
2
2
6
0
6
3.
SÁGI ZOLTAN
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
LC-SEN-M+94
2
2
5
0
4
4.
TOMISLAV CUKOR
HUS
LC-SEN-M-84
1
1
3
0
3
5.
TONI HORVAT
TIGAR BROD
LC-SEN-M-69
1
1
3
0
3
6.
DAMIR ŽULJEVIĆ
TIGAR BROD
LC-SEN-M+94
2
1
4
0
2
7.
GÁBOR FROMBERGER
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
LC-SEN-M-79
2
1
3
0
0
8.
VILIM UREMOVIĆ
JASTREB
LC-SEN-M-74, LC-SEN-M-79
3
1
2
0
-5
9.
DARIO ANIĆ
TOMISLAV GYM
LC-SEN-M-74
1
0
1
0
-1
10.
ANTONIO GIBAS
KOBRA, Bjelovar
LC-SEN-M+94
1
0
0
0
-3
11.
ÁRON MECSEKI
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
LC-SEN-M-84
1
0
0
0
-3
12.
ERIK TOMAC
TIGAR BROD
LC-SEN-M-69
1
0
0
0
-3
13.
JOSIP TUŠKAN
KOBRA, Bjelovar
LC-SEN-M-74
1
0
0
0
-3
14.
MARIN MATIJAK
KOBRA, Bjelovar
LC-SEN-M+94
1
0
0
0
-3
15.
MARKO NUJIĆ
TIGAR BROD
LC-SEN-M-79
1
0
0
0
-3
LC - Seniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
No records to display.