Odabrano natjecanje: Prvenstvo Hrvatske u PF (Dj) i LC (Jun)

NAČIN PRIKAZA
 
POINT FIGHTING (42)

BUJE

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAMIR POSANOVIĆ - PF - Dječaci -27
  • CROATIA
  • 2. GABRIJEL VIDEC - PF - Dječaci -24
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NAOMI VIGINI - PF - Djevojčice -33
  • CROATIA
  • 4. SAMUEL PAVATIĆ - PF - Dječaci -30

DRAGA

    CROATIA
  • 1. NOEL BALEN - PF - Dječaci -33
  • CROATIA
  • 2. RITA ČIRJAK - PF - Djevojčice -27

FIGHTER

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANĐELA ŠANIĆ - PF - Djevojčice -27
  • CROATIA
  • 2. EMA RADOVIĆ - PF - Djevojčice -27
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NELA ŽULIĆ - PF - Djevojčice -24
  • CROATIA
  • 4. NIKI TIŠLER - PF - Dječaci +36
  • CROATIA
  • 5. PIA KROTA - PF - Djevojčice -36

GLINA

    CROATIA
  • 1. ARIAN BILOBRK - PF - Dječaci -27
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JELENA LONČAREVIĆ - PF - Djevojčice +36
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TARA ŠANTEK - PF - Djevojčice +36

HBD

    CROATIA
  • 1. DIEGO KOUKLADES - PF - Dječaci +36
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DUJE PERIŠA - PF - Dječaci -33

IVANIĆ GRAD

    CROATIA
  • 1. ARIAN RAVLIĆ - PF - Dječaci -30

JASTREB

    CROATIA
  • 1. EVA MATIĆ - PF - Djevojčice -27
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEON KELEČIĆ - PF - Dječaci -33
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARTIN PAVIĆ - PF - Dječaci -27
  • CROATIA
  • 4. NEO JURIŠIĆ - PF - Dječaci -27

KUTINA

    CROATIA
  • 1. ARIELA MARKOVIĆ - PF - Djevojčice -24
  • CROATIA
  • 2. GORAN MOCONJA - PF - Dječaci +36
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUKA ČAKARIĆ - PF - Dječaci -24
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUNA MLINAR - PF - Djevojčice -33
  • CROATIA
  • 5. NIKA VONDRA - PF - Djevojčice -27
  • CROATIA
  • 6. TESSA KAČMARČIK - PF - Djevojčice -33

MOSLAVAC

    CROATIA
  • 1. RAFAELA MIŠKOVIĆ - PF - Djevojčice +36

OMEGA

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO MUSTAF - PF - Dječaci -24
  • CROATIA
  • 2. HELENA MIGLES - PF - Djevojčice -30
  • CROATIA
  • 3. JAKOV IVIĆ - PF - Dječaci -27
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LENNY BALAŽIĆ - PF - Dječaci -24

PLANET SPORT

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAMJAN DEVIĆ - PF - Dječaci -30
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAVID DEVIĆ - PF - Dječaci -30

SUŠAK

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVA TKALČIĆ - PF - Djevojčice -27
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUCIJA CVJETIĆ - PF - Djevojčice -27
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MAGDALENA JOVANČEVIĆ - PF - Djevojčice +36

TEAM BUZA

    CROATIA
  • 1. JULIANNA JOVANA BUZA - PF - Djevojčice -36

TROJAN ISTRA

    CROATIA
  • 1. ASHLEE ANGELA GALEŠIĆ - PF - Djevojčice -24
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JOSIPA PEJKOVIĆ - PF - Djevojčice -30
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TEO ŠVERKO - PF - Dječaci -24

ZMAJ

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUKA SOVEC - PF - Dječaci -30
LIGHT CONTACT (46)

BUDOKAI LABIN

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ - LC - Juniori -84
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ALICJA MARIA MIKULJAN - LC - Juniorke -50

DRAGA

    CROATIA
  • 1. GABRIEL RONČEVIĆ - LC - Juniori -69

FIGHTER

    CROATIA
  • 1. DORA COTIĆ - LC - Juniorke -70
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ELA GRŽINIĆ - LC - Juniorke -60

HBD

    CROATIA
  • 1. CHIARA IVAS - LC - Juniorke -65
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DINO IVAS - LC - Juniori -89
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARINO STORIĆ - LC - Juniori -69

IVANIĆ GRAD

    CROATIA
  • 1. LINA RADMAN - LC - Juniorke +70

JASTREB

    CROATIA
  • 1. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ - LC - Juniori -94

KING

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALEX TERLEVIC - LC - Juniori -63
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANDREA CHIRCOTA - LC - Juniori -89
  • CROATIA
  • 3. EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ - LC - Juniorke -55

KUTINA

    CROATIA
  • 1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA - LC - Juniori -63

MEGA CENTAR

    CROATIA
  • 1. PETRA PERKOVIĆ - LC - Juniorke +70
  • CROATIA
  • 2. TIA PAULINA SRIĆA - LC - Juniorke -55

MINOTAUR

    CROATIA
  • 1. LEON HADŽIĆ - LC - Juniori -74
  • CROATIA
  • 2. TINO PAĆALAT - LC - Juniori -57

MOSLAVAC

    CROATIA
  • 1. FRAN HUDJIK - LC - Juniori -84
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PATRIK JELAŠ - LC - Juniori -63

NINJA

    CROATIA
  • 1. DARIO GLOGOŠKI - LC - Juniori -94
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEONA BARTOLIN - LC - Juniorke -60
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LEONARDO ČVEK - LC - Juniori -63
  • CROATIA
  • 4. VERENA DAGMAR REISTER - LC - Juniorke -65

OMEGA

    CROATIA
  • 1. LEON ŽAJGAR - LC - Juniori -57

PLANET SPORT

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARTINA GRABAR - LC - Juniorke -65
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATAN KATALINIĆ - LC - Juniori -57
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MICHAEL STENTA - LC - Juniori -69
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MORIS TRBULIN - LC - Juniori -63
  • CROATIA
  • 5. NOA JAKLIN - LC - Juniori -57
  • CROATIA
  • 6. SANDI STENTA - LC - Juniori -63

POLAČA

    CROATIA
  • 1. MATEO GUZIĆ - LC - Juniori -74

PRETORIAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA SUTLOVIĆ - LC - Juniorke -65
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MIHAELA TOPALLI - LC - Juniorke -55
  • CROATIA
  • 3. PAOLA TOMRECAJ - LC - Juniorke -50

SUŠAK

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA JOVIĆ - LC - Juniorke -55
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ - LC - Juniorke -65
  • CROATIA
  • 3. KARLO KATINIĆ - LC - Juniori -63
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MATEJ SARVAŠ - LC - Juniori -63
  • CROATIA
  • 5. ZOA VIVODA - LC - Juniorke -55

TIGAR, Slunj

    CROATIA
  • 1. ELA MAGDIĆ - LC - Juniorke -60

VELEBIT

    CROATIA
  • 1. MAGDALENA TOKIĆ - LC - Juniorke -55
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARTINA BUTERIN - LC - Juniorke -70
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NIKA PAVIČIĆ - LC - Juniorke -60

ZAGREB

    CROATIA
  • 1. PATRIK BERGER - LC - Juniori -74

ZMAJ

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA SOVEC - LC - Juniorke -50