Odabrano natjecanje: Prvenstvo Hrvatske u PF (Dj) i LC (Jun)

NAČIN PRIKAZA
 
POINT FIGHTING (42)

PF - Dječaci -18

PF - Dječaci -21

PF - Dječaci -24

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO MUSTAF - OMEGA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. GABRIJEL VIDEC - BUJE
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LENNY BALAŽIĆ - OMEGA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUKA ČAKARIĆ - KUTINA
  • CROATIA
  • 5. TEO ŠVERKO - TROJAN ISTRA

PF - Dječaci -27

    CROATIA
  • 1. ARIAN BILOBRK - GLINA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAMIR POSANOVIĆ - BUJE
  • CROATIA
  • 3. JAKOV IVIĆ - OMEGA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARTIN PAVIĆ - JASTREB
  • CROATIA
  • 5. NEO JURIŠIĆ - JASTREB

PF - Dječaci -30

    CROATIA
  • 1. ARIAN RAVLIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAMJAN DEVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DAVID DEVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUKA SOVEC - ZMAJ
  • CROATIA
  • 5. SAMUEL PAVATIĆ - BUJE

PF - Dječaci -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. DUJE PERIŠA - HBD
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEON KELEČIĆ - JASTREB
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NOEL BALEN - DRAGA

PF - Dječaci -36

PF - Dječaci +36

    CROATIA
  • 1. DIEGO KOUKLADES - HBD
  • CROATIA
  • 2. GORAN MOCONJA - KUTINA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NIKI TIŠLER - FIGHTER

PF - Djevojčice -18

PF - Djevojčice -21

PF - Djevojčice -24

    CROATIA
  • 1. ARIELA MARKOVIĆ - KUTINA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ASHLEE ANGELA GALEŠIĆ - TROJAN ISTRA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NELA ŽULIĆ - FIGHTER

PF - Djevojčice -27

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANĐELA ŠANIĆ - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 2. EMA RADOVIĆ - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 3. EVA MATIĆ - JASTREB
  • CROATIA
  • 4. IVA TKALČIĆ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LUCIJA CVJETIĆ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 6. NIKA VONDRA - KUTINA
  • CROATIA
  • 7. RITA ČIRJAK - DRAGA

PF - Djevojčice -30

    CROATIA
  • 1. HELENA MIGLES - OMEGA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JOSIPA PEJKOVIĆ - TROJAN ISTRA

PF - Djevojčice -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUNA MLINAR - KUTINA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NAOMI VIGINI - BUJE
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TESSA KAČMARČIK - KUTINA

PF - Djevojčice -36

    CROATIA
  • 1. JULIANNA JOVANA BUZA - TEAM BUZA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PIA KROTA - FIGHTER

PF - Djevojčice +36

    CROATIA
  • 1. JELENA LONČAREVIĆ - GLINA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MAGDALENA JOVANČEVIĆ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 3. RAFAELA MIŠKOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 4. TARA ŠANTEK - GLINA
LIGHT CONTACT (46)

LC - Juniori -57

    CROATIA
  • 1. LEON ŽAJGAR - OMEGA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATAN KATALINIĆ - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NOA JAKLIN - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 4. TINO PAĆALAT - MINOTAUR

LC - Juniori -63

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALEX TERLEVIC - KING
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KARLO KATINIĆ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LEONARDO ČVEK - NINJA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MATEJ SARVAŠ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MORIS TRBULIN - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 6. PATRIK JELAŠ - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 7. SANDI STENTA - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 8. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA - KUTINA

LC - Juniori -69

    CROATIA
  • 1. GABRIEL RONČEVIĆ - DRAGA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARINO STORIĆ - HBD
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MICHAEL STENTA - PLANET SPORT

LC - Juniori -74

    CROATIA
  • 1. LEON HADŽIĆ - MINOTAUR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATEO GUZIĆ - POLAČA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. PATRIK BERGER - ZAGREB

LC - Juniori -79

LC - Juniori -84

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FRAN HUDJIK - MOSLAVAC

LC - Juniori -89

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDREA CHIRCOTA - KING
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DINO IVAS - HBD

LC - Juniori -94

    CROATIA
  • 1. DARIO GLOGOŠKI - NINJA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ - JASTREB

LC - Juniori +94

LC - Juniorke -50

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALICJA MARIA MIKULJAN - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANA SOVEC - ZMAJ
  • CROATIA
  • 3. PAOLA TOMRECAJ - PRETORIAN

LC - Juniorke -55

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA JOVIĆ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 2. EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ - KING
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MAGDALENA TOKIĆ - VELEBIT
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MIHAELA TOPALLI - PRETORIAN
  • CROATIA
  • 5. TIA PAULINA SRIĆA - MEGA CENTAR
  • CROATIA
  • 6. ZOA VIVODA - SUŠAK

LC - Juniorke -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. ELA GRŽINIĆ - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ELA MAGDIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LEONA BARTOLIN - NINJA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. NIKA PAVIČIĆ - VELEBIT

LC - Juniorke -65

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA SUTLOVIĆ - PRETORIAN
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 3. CHIARA IVAS - HBD
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARTINA GRABAR - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 5. VERENA DAGMAR REISTER - NINJA

LC - Juniorke -70

    CROATIA
  • 1. DORA COTIĆ - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARTINA BUTERIN - VELEBIT

LC - Juniorke +70

    CROATIA
  • 1. LINA RADMAN - IVANIĆ GRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PETRA PERKOVIĆ - MEGA CENTAR