Odabrano natjecanje: PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE - Full Contact, Kick Light

DISCIPLINE
 
UZRASTI
 
 
FC - Juniori

FC - Juniori -57

1. DINO SUDIĆ, DALMACIJA

FC - Juniori -60

1. MUHAMET DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split
2. SKROZA MATEO, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.

FC - Juniori -67

1. ROKO DOŽDOR, PIT BULL, Split
2. ZVONE VRKIC, MORNAR
3. JOZO STUPALO, MORNAR

FC - Juniori -71

1. BRUNO NINČEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. LUKA ČAČIĆ, KING
3. LEO ODAK, MORNAR
3. ANTON LJUCOVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD

FC - Juniori -75

1. NIKICA RADONIĆ, SVETI JURE, Vrgorac
2. IVAN NOVOSEL, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. TONI KEŠINA, PIT BULL, Split
3. MARKO DORIĆ, KING

FC - Juniori -81

1. TOMISLAV BOGDANOVIC, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
2. MATE SKELIN, UNI RENT
3. SLAVEN ŠARAVANJA, PIT BULL, Split
3. LUCIJANO RADIĆ, AMENO

FC - Juniori -91

1. IVAN ĐUKA, PAUCI
2. MIHOVIL ŽDERIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. DOMINIK MARETIĆ, MORNAR

FC - Juniori +91

1. KARLO UŠLJEBRKA, MORNAR
2. HRVOJE UJEVIĆ, MORNAR
3. TOMISLAV ERCEG, AMENO

FC - Juniorke

FC - Juniorke -48

1. GRACIA MARIĆ, KUTINA
2. MARINA LONČAR, IMOTSKI

FC - Juniorke -60

1. DIANA FRANKE, ZMAJ
2. KARMELA MAKELJA, DALMATINO
3. LUCIJA JOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ANAMARIJA ČVRK, KUTINA

FC - Juniorke -65

1. KRISTINA BORAS, IMOTSKI
2. VEDRANA VIDOVIC, MORNAR

FC - Seniori

FC - Seniori -60

1. STJEPAN BRČIĆ, LEON GYM
2. ANTO NAKIC, MORNAR
3. VILSON DEMAJ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. TOMISLAV VUĐAN, LEON GYM

FC - Seniori -63,5

1. IVAN ZIDAR, SVETI DUH
2. ROKO PINTARIĆ, LEON GYM
3. ANTE OPAČAK, KUTINA

FC - Seniori -67

1. MARIO KATIĆ, AMENO
2. DINO TAĆI, AMENO
3. OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK, ZMAJ

FC - Seniori -71

1. LEON PALJUŠIĆ, MORNAR
2. ADAM BLAUHORN, ZAGREB
3. DAMIR BAGAVAC, PIT BULL, Split
3. MARIJO NINČEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split

FC - Seniori -75

1. VLATKO ŽAJA, MORNAR
2. FILIP TADIĆ, MORNAR
3. IVAN VUKMAN, TROGIR

FC - Seniori -81

1. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ, ARMUS
2. MARKO ČIZMIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. GORDAN BAKŠIĆ, JASTREB
3. LEO ERCEGOVIĆ, TERMINATOR

FC - Seniori -86

1. MARIN ROSO, SVETI DUH
2. DAVOR PERKOVIĆ, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
3. DAMIR JUNAKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split

FC - Seniori -91

1. ANDRIJA LEKIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. MATE LABROVIĆ, MORNAR
3. JOSIP ĆEPIĆ, ZMAJ
3. NENAD KOVAČEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split

FC - Seniori +91

1. LUKA DOMAZET, PAUCI
2. JURE ĐONLIĆ, MORNAR

FC - Seniorke

FC - Seniorke -52

1. ANA FILIPOVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD

FC - Seniorke -56

1. MONIKA BABIĆ, LEON GYM
2. ANTONELA BEGONJA-ORLIC, PRETORIAN
3. LUCIJA REGVAT, ZAGREB

FC - Seniorke -65

1. FILIPA MERČEP, LOTUS
2. SANJA KUŠETA, MORNAR

FC - Seniorke +70

1. NIVES RADIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. ANA BAJIĆ, MORNAR
3. ELA FILIPOVIĆ, MORNAR