FC - Juniori -57
|
|
FC - Juniori -60
1. MUHAMET DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split |
2. SKROZA MATEO, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV. |
|
|
|
|
|
FC - Juniori -67
1. ROKO DOŽDOR, PIT BULL, Split |
2. ZVONE VRKIC, MORNAR |
3. JOZO STUPALO, MORNAR |
|
|
|
|
FC - Juniori -71
1. BRUNO NINČEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
2. LUKA ČAČIĆ, KING |
3. LEO ODAK, MORNAR |
3. ANTON LJUCOVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
|
|
|
FC - Juniori -75
1. NIKICA RADONIĆ, SVETI JURE, Vrgorac |
2. IVAN NOVOSEL, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. TONI KEŠINA, PIT BULL, Split |
3. MARKO DORIĆ, KING |
|
|
|
FC - Juniori -81
1. TOMISLAV BOGDANOVIC, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV. |
2. MATE SKELIN, UNI RENT |
3. SLAVEN ŠARAVANJA, PIT BULL, Split |
3. LUCIJANO RADIĆ, AMENO |
|
|
|
FC - Juniori -91
1. IVAN ĐUKA, PAUCI |
2. MIHOVIL ŽDERIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. DOMINIK MARETIĆ, MORNAR |
|
|
|
|
FC - Juniori +91
1. KARLO UŠLJEBRKA, MORNAR |
2. HRVOJE UJEVIĆ, MORNAR |
3. TOMISLAV ERCEG, AMENO |
|
|
| |
FC - Juniorke -48
1. GRACIA MARIĆ, KUTINA |
2. MARINA LONČAR, IMOTSKI |
|
|
|
|
|
FC - Juniorke -60
1. DIANA MLADIĆ, ZMAJ |
2. KARMELA MAKELJA, DALMATINO |
3. LUCIJA JOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. ANAMARIJA ČVRK, KUTINA |
|
|
|
FC - Juniorke -65
1. KRISTINA BORAS, IMOTSKI |
2. VEDRANA VIDOVIC, MORNAR |
|
|
|
| | | |
FC - Seniori -60
1. STJEPAN BRČIĆ, LEON GYM |
2. ANTO NAKIC, MORNAR |
3. VILSON DEMAJ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. TOMISLAV VUĐAN, LEON GYM |
|
|
|
FC - Seniori -63,5
1. IVAN ZIDAR, SVETI DUH |
2. ROKO PINTARIĆ, LEON GYM |
3. ANTE OPAČAK, KUTINA |
|
|
|
|
FC - Seniori -67
1. MARIO KATIĆ, AMENO |
2. DINO TAĆI, AMENO |
|
3. OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK, ZMAJ |
|
|
|
FC - Seniori -71
1. LEON PALJUŠIĆ, MORNAR |
2. ADAM BLAUHORN, ZAGREB |
3. DAMIR BAGAVAC, PIT BULL, Split |
3. MARIJO NINČEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
|
|
|
FC - Seniori -75
1. VLATKO ŽAJA, MORNAR |
2. FILIP TADIĆ, MORNAR |
3. IVAN VUKMAN, TROGIR |
|
|
|
|
FC - Seniori -81
1. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ, ARMUS |
2. MARKO ČIZMIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. GORDAN BAKŠIĆ, JASTREB |
3. LEO ERCEGOVIĆ, TERMINATOR |
|
|
|
FC - Seniori -86
1. MARIN ROSO, SVETI DUH |
2. DAVOR PERKOVIĆ, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV. |
|
3. DAMIR JUNAKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
|
|
|
FC - Seniori -91
1. ANDRIJA LEKIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
2. MATE LABROVIĆ, MORNAR |
3. JOSIP ĆEPIĆ, ZMAJ |
3. NENAD KOVAČEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
|
|
|
FC - Seniori +91
1. LUKA DOMAZET, PAUCI |
2. JURE ĐONLIĆ, MORNAR |
|
|
|
| | | |
FC - Seniorke -52
1. ANA FILIPOVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FC - Seniorke -56
1. MONIKA BABIĆ, LEON GYM |
2. ANTONELA BEGONJA-ORLIC, PRETORIAN |
3. LUCIJA REGVAT, ZAGREB |
|
|
|
|
FC - Seniorke -65
1. FILIPA MERČEP, LOTUS |
2. SANJA KUŠETA, MORNAR |
|
|
|
|
|
FC - Seniorke +70
1. NIVES RADIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
2. ANA BAJIĆ, MORNAR |
3. ELA FILIPOVIĆ, MORNAR |
|
|
| |