PF - Dječaci početnici -25
1. DAVID MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. IVAN ALEKSANDAR BUHAČ, DRAGON&SOKOL |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci početnici -28
1. JAN KATALINIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. LUKA KATALINIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. IVAN PALEKA, MARJAN 1975 |
3. BORNA KLOBUČAR, Wushu klub Kobra Glina |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci početnici -32
1. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. MATIJA KIRŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. DINO POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci početnici +32
1. ANTONI OBROVAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. JAKOV RENDULIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. MATIJA PTIČAR, KUTINA |
3. KARLO NOVAK, KUTINA |
|
| |
PF - Djevojčice početnice -28
1. ENA ČORAK, KUTINA |
2. MARIJA VLAIĆ, MARJAN 1975 |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice početnice -32
1. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN |
2. LANA KIRIN, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice početnice +32
1. EVA UHAČ, PLANET SPORT |
2. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
3. EMA KATIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. MELANI HALAPIR, BTI |
|
| | | |
PF - Dječaci -28
1. ŠIMUN BARIĆ, HBD |
2. LUKA NESEK, BTI |
3. IVAN PALEKA, MARJAN 1975 |
3. DAVID MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -32
1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA |
2. LEON NOVAK, BTI |
3. GABRIEL MOČILAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. MATIJA KIRŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci +32
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. ALEN LOVRENČIĆ, KUTINA |
3. LEONARDO ČVEK, BTI |
3. GABRIEL MOČILAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
| | | |
PF - Djevojčice -25
1. ELENA ČVEK, BTI |
2. MARIJA VLAIĆ, MARJAN 1975 |
3. VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. ANA PRANJIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -28
1. VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. MANUELA MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. EMILI HALAPIR, BTI |
3. MARIELA KUŠAN, BTI |
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -32
1. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA |
2. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN |
3. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI |
3. LORENA ZEBA, BTI |
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice +32
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. BARBARA BUNJEVAC, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. LINA RADMAN, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. EVA UHAČ, PLANET SPORT |
|
| |
PF - Ml. Kadeti početnici
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici-37
1. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT |
2. KRISTIJAN MARIĆ, KBK Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici-47
1. DOMINIK BAJIĆ, KNEZ |
2. TINO LUCIĆ, KNEZ |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici+47
1. MILE KIRIN, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. FRAN KRIZMANIĆ, Wushu klub Kobra Glina |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Ml. Kadetkinje početnice
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice-37
1. SARA BAJIĆ, KNEZ |
2. ŠTEFANIJA RUKAVINA, Wushu klub Kobra Glina |
3. EVA UHAČ, PLANET SPORT |
3. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice-47
1. SARA KUTIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. MARIJA ERSTIC, PRETORIAN |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
1. LUCAS RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. KARLO KATALINIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. IVAN CRNKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. PATRIK JAKOPOVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
1. DIEGO ALDIN, BURA |
2. KARLO KATALINIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT |
3. MATEO GUZIĆ, POLAČA |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
1. TONI VUKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. ANTONIO PELČIĆ, BURA |
3. TILEN REPINA, PTUJ |
3. LUKA SMOLIC, PRETORIAN |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
1. TONI VUKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. LUKA SMOLIC, PRETORIAN |
3. MATEO GUZIĆ, POLAČA |
3. MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
1. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA |
2. LUKA SMOLIC, PRETORIAN |
3. NINO BRATUŠEK, PTUJ |
3. ARMEN HOTI, BURA |
|
| | | |
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
1. GABRIJELA KOSANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN |
3. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI |
3. EMA ŽITNJAK, BTI |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
1. STAŠA ŠTERN, PTUJ |
2. MARTINA BUTERIN, VELEBIT |
3. CVITA KALCINA, VELEBIT |
3. LANA BOGDAN, MARJAN 1975 |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
1. STAŠA ŠTERN, PTUJ |
2. NIKA RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. MARTINA BUTERIN, VELEBIT |
3. MARIJA ERSTIC, PRETORIAN |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1. TOMISLAVA KLOBUČAR, KUTINA |
2. MATEA ZEBA, BTI |
3. SARA KUTIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. LARA RADOČAJ, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
1. LEA LONČAR, DRAGA |
2. LARA RADOČAJ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL |
3. IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
|
| | | |
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
1. TONI VUKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. ARNEL ZUBERI, KBC "Bihać" |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
1. MARTIN MAJSEC, BTI |
2. LUKA KNEZ, KNEZ |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
1. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. DEJAN DUH, PTUJ |
3. FILIP GRBIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. MATEJ KNEZ, KNEZ |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
1. PATRIK ŠULEK, PTUJ |
2. FILIP ČULINA, POLAČA |
3. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
1. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT |
2. ŽARKO PEDISIĆ, PRETORIAN |
3. FILIP ČULINA, POLAČA |
3. PATRIK ŠULEK, PTUJ |
|
| | | |
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
1. LORENA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. LUCIJA BAKALAR, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -65
1. LUCIJA BAKALAR, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. SARA VUKUŠIĆ, DRAGA |
3. BARBARA PALEKA, MARJAN 1975 |
|
|
| |
PF - Juniori -69
1. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT |
2. FILIP ČULINA, POLAČA |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniori -74
1. ROKO ŠARE, VELEBIT |
2. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT |
3. ŽARKO PEDISIĆ, PRETORIAN |
3. FILIP ČULINA, POLAČA |
|
|
|
PF - Juniori -79
1. SIMJON TOMLJENOVIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. BORIS ORLOVIĆ, PRETORIAN |
3. LEONARDO TOPČAGIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Juniorke -55
1. NIKOLINA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. NINA DUH, PTUJ |
3. JELENA UGRINA, MARJAN 1975 |
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniorke -60
1. LORENA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. NINA DUH, PTUJ |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniorke +70
1. KARMEN GALAC, VELEBIT |
2. ANA CESAREC, KRAPINA |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Seniori -79
1. SIMON KAISERSBERGER, PTUJ |
2. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. LEONARDO TOPČAGIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. SIMJON TOMLJENOVIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
| | | |
PF - Seniorke -55
1. NIKOLINA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. LUCIJA HORVAT, ŠKORPION |
|
|
|
| | | |