Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Sen), LC (Sen), K1 (Jun, Sen)

DISCIPLINE
 
UZRASTI
 
 
K1 - Juniori

K1- Juniori -51

1. IVAN JURIČ, PIT BULL, Split
2. MIHAEL FILJIĆ, KOBRA

K1- Juniori -57

1. STJEPAN SEDAK, ZMAJ
2. ANTE TOMIĆ, AMENO
3. TONI ŠULJANOVIĆ, AMENO

K1- Juniori -60

1. ILIR DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split
2. IGOR ŠURINA, PIT BULL, Split
3. LUKA HORVAT, MORNAR
3. SALAHUDIN ŠUKE, TROJAN-VODNJAN

K1- Juniori -63,5

1. VALENTINO KLEMIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
2. DAVOR AMULIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. IVAN JUKIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ZVONIMIR MARIĆ, IMPACT

K1- Juniori -67

1. BORNA BILANDŽIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. MARIO CVITKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. PAULO ROGULJ, MORNAR

K1- Juniori -71

1. DANI GRABNER, MORNAR
2. FILIP IVEŠIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. PATRIK BAČANI, HUS OSIJEK
3. MATEO BOLFAN, OMIŠALJ

K1- Juniori -75

1. FILIP MATIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
2. DOMINIK BURAZER, SPARTAN GYM
3. MARIO RAVLIĆ, DALMACIJA
3. LEO BRČINA, DALMACIJA

K1- Juniori -81

1. VITO KOŠAR, ŠKORPION
2. ROKO UZELAC, AMENO
3. FILIP KOVAČ, KOBRA

K1- Juniori -86

1. MORIS MACUKA, TROJAN-ISTRA
2. ANTE KAPOVIĆ, DALMATINO

K1- Juniori -91

1. ZVONIMIR MATKOVIĆ, MORNAR
2. DENIS ERIC, KING
3. ILIJA BRKAN, OMIŠALJ
3. GORAN BANOVIĆ, ARMUS

K1- Juniori +91

1. GABRIJEL OJDANIC, MORNAR
2. DINO DOBRKOVIĆ, MORNAR
3. MARKO PERKOVIĆ, KOBRA
3. MATEJ ILIĆ, HUS OSIJEK

K1 - Juniorke

K1- Juniorke -56

1. KRISTINA TRESELJ, MORNAR
2. LUCIJA DELIĆ, MORNAR

K1- Juniorke -60

1. CHIARA KALANJ, VIKTORIA
2. LEE LALIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. MIHAELA ANIĆ, MORNAR

K1- Juniorke -65

1. TINA RADMAN, PIT BULL, Split
2. LARA MADI, DUBRAVA
3. ANGELA GOLUBOVIĆ, VIKTORIA

K1- Juniorke +70

1. NIKOLINA STUPIČIĆ, VIKTORIA
2. LUCIJA MOJTIĆ, PIT BULL, Split

K1 - Seniori

K1- Seniori -57

1. KRISTIAN KOLAJ, OFC
2. LUKA MIKLEČIĆ, DUBRAVA

K1- Seniori -60

1. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ, ARMUS
2. PATRIK JURAK, TRNJE

K1- Seniori -63,5

1. ROKO DOŽDOR, PIT BULL, Split
2. IVAN ZIDAR, SVETI DUH

K1- Seniori -67

1. AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ, KING
2. MUHAMET DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split
3. MARKO BAKOVIĆ, AMENO

K1- Seniori -71

1. DINO TAĆI, AMENO
2. JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN, KOBRA
3. PETAR MUŠURA, AMENO

K1- Seniori -75

1. ANTE BUZOV, UNI RENT
2. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. VLATKO ŽAJA, MORNAR
3. IVAN LETICA, SPARTAN GYM

K1- Seniori -81

1. BRUNO NINČEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. MARKO ČIZMIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. LUKA VARGOVIĆ, DUBRAVA
3. LEO PERKOVIĆ, SVETI DUH

K1- Seniori -86

1. PETAR JAMAN, SPARTAN GYM
2. LUKA JAMAN, BLITZ
3. MARIO ZEDNIK, MORNAR
3. MARKO MIŠURA, AMENO

K1- Seniori -91

1. TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. LUKA ŽULJEVIC, UNI RENT
3. PATRIK RAPAIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
3. LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split

K1- Seniori +91

1. ANTO ŠIRIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
2. PETAR DREŽNJAK, MORNAR
3. TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ, AMENO

K1 - Seniorke

K1- Seniorke -52

1. IVONA LUČIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. SNJEŽANA PRGOMET, DALMATINO

K1- Seniorke -56

1. KARMELA MAKELJA, DALMATINO
2. ANA FILIPOVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. SARA MATOSEVIC, TRNJE
3. IVA DODIG, LEON GYM

K1- Seniorke -60

1. NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. KRISTINA MIKEC, TITAN GYM
3. MARIA FRANJIĆ, BUSHIDO
3. TIHANA ULAKOVIĆ, TRNJE

K1- Seniorke -65

1. MARIJA BODAČ, PIT BULL, Split
2. ANTONIJA GOLUBIĆ, DUBRAVA
3. SARA ŠPOLJAR, TITAN GYM

K1- Seniorke -70

1. HELENA JURIŠIĆ, MORNAR
2. NIVES RADIĆ, DALMATINO

K1- Seniorke +70

1. LUCIJA BILOBRK, PIT BULL, Split
2. GLORIA DRETVIĆ, TRNJE