K1- Juniori -51
1. IVAN JURIČ, PIT BULL, Split |
2. MIHAEL FILJIĆ, KOBRA, Bjelovar |
|
|
|
|
|
K1- Juniori -57
1. STJEPAN SEDAK, ZMAJ |
2. ANTE TOMIĆ, AMENO |
3. TONI ŠULJANOVIĆ, AMENO |
|
|
|
|
K1- Juniori -60
1. ILIR DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split |
2. IGOR ŠURINA, PIT BULL, Split |
3. LUKA HORVAT, MORNAR |
3. SALAHUDIN ŠUKE, TROJAN |
|
|
|
K1- Juniori -63,5
1. VALENTINO KLEMIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM |
2. DAVOR AMULIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. IVAN JUKIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. ZVONIMIR MARIĆ, IMPACT |
|
|
|
K1- Juniori -67
1. BORNA BILANDŽIĆ, SVETI DUH |
2. MARIO CVITKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. PAULO ROGULJ, MORNAR |
|
|
|
|
K1- Juniori -71
1. DANI GRABNER, MORNAR |
2. FILIP IVEŠIĆ, HUS |
3. PATRIK BAČANI, HUS |
3. MATEO BOLFAN, OMIŠALJ |
|
|
|
K1- Juniori -75
1. FILIP MATIĆ, HUS |
2. DOMINIK BURAZER, SPARTAN GYM |
3. MARIO RAVLIĆ, DALMACIJA |
3. LEO BRČINA, DALMACIJA |
|
|
|
K1- Juniori -81
1. VITO KOŠAR, ŠKORPION |
2. ROKO UZELAC, AMENO |
3. FILIP KOVAČ, KOBRA, Bjelovar |
|
|
|
|
K1- Juniori -86
1. MORIS MACUKA, TROJAN ISTRA |
2. ANTE KAPOVIĆ, DALMATINO |
|
|
|
|
|
K1- Juniori -91
1. ZVONIMIR MATKOVIĆ, MORNAR |
2. DENIS ERIC, KING |
3. ILIJA BRKAN, OMIŠALJ |
3. GORAN BANOVIĆ, ARMUS |
|
|
|
K1- Juniori +91
1. GABRIJEL OJDANIC, MORNAR |
2. DINO DOBRKOVIĆ, MORNAR |
3. MARKO PERKOVIĆ, KOBRA, Bjelovar |
3. MATEJ ILIĆ, HUS |
|
| | | |
K1- Juniorke -56
1. KRISTINA TRESELJ, MORNAR |
2. LUCIJA DELIĆ, MORNAR |
|
|
|
|
|
K1- Juniorke -60
1. CHIARA KALANJ, VIKTORIA |
2. LEE LALIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. MIHAELA ANIĆ, MORNAR |
|
|
|
|
K1- Juniorke -65
1. TINA RADMAN, PIT BULL, Split |
2. LARA MADI, DUBRAVA |
3. ANGELA GOLUBOVIĆ, VIKTORIA |
|
|
|
|
K1- Juniorke +70
1. NIKOLINA STUPIČIĆ, VIKTORIA |
2. LUCIJA MOJTIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
|
|
|
| |
K1- Seniori -57
1. KRISTIAN KOLAJ, OFC |
2. LUKA MIKLEČIĆ, DUBRAVA |
|
|
|
|
|
K1- Seniori -60
1. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ, ARMUS |
2. PATRIK JURAK, TRNJE |
|
|
|
|
|
K1- Seniori -63,5
1. ROKO DOŽDOR, PIT BULL, Split |
2. IVAN ZIDAR, SVETI DUH |
|
|
|
|
|
K1- Seniori -67
1. AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ, KING |
2. MUHAMET DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. MARKO BAKOVIĆ, AMENO |
|
|
|
|
K1- Seniori -71
1. DINO TAĆI, AMENO |
2. JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ, HUS |
3. KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN, KOBRA, Bjelovar |
3. PETAR MUŠURA, AMENO |
|
|
|
K1- Seniori -75
1. ANTE BUZOV, UNI RENT |
2. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ, SVETI DUH |
3. VLATKO ŽAJA, MORNAR |
3. IVAN LETICA, SPARTAN GYM |
|
|
|
K1- Seniori -81
1. BRUNO NINČEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
2. MARKO ČIZMIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. LUKA VARGOVIĆ, DUBRAVA |
3. LEO PERKOVIĆ, SVETI DUH |
|
|
|
K1- Seniori -86
1. PETAR JAMAN, SPARTAN GYM |
2. LUKA JAMAN, BLITZ |
3. MARIO ZEDNIK, MORNAR |
3. MARKO MIŠURA, AMENO |
|
|
|
K1- Seniori -91
1. TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
2. LUKA ŽULJEVIC, UNI RENT |
3. PATRIK RAPAIĆ, MEGA CENTAR |
3. LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
|
|
|
K1- Seniori +91
1. ANTO ŠIRIĆ, SPARTAN GYM |
2. PETAR DREŽNJAK, MORNAR |
3. TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ, AMENO |
|
|
| |
K1- Seniorke -52
1. IVONA LUČIĆ, SVETI DUH |
2. SNJEŽANA PRGOMET, DALMATINO |
|
|
|
|
|
K1- Seniorke -56
1. KARMELA MAKELJA, DALMATINO |
2. ANA FILIPOVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. SARA MATOSEVIC, TRNJE |
3. IVA DODIG, LEON GYM |
|
|
|
K1- Seniorke -60
1. NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
2. KRISTINA MIKEC, TITAN GYM |
3. MARIA FRANJIĆ, BUSHIDO |
3. TIHANA ULAKOVIĆ, TRNJE |
|
|
|
K1- Seniorke -65
1. MARIJA BODAČ, PIT BULL, Split |
2. ANTONIJA GOLUBIĆ, DUBRAVA |
3. SARA ŠPOLJAR, TITAN GYM |
|
|
|
|
K1- Seniorke -70
1. HELENA JURIŠIĆ, MORNAR |
2. NIVES RADIĆ, DALMATINO |
|
|
|
|
|
K1- Seniorke +70
1. LUCIJA BILOBRK, PIT BULL, Split |
2. GLORIA DRETVIĆ, TRNJE |
|
|
|
| |