PF - Stariji kadeti -42
1. DINO ŠEPEROVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. MARTIN MAJSEC, BTI |
3. LEON BENEDETTI, SUŠAK |
3. ALVIN GLAVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
1. FILIP GRBIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. ANTONIO JURMAN, PLANET SPORT |
3. DOREN MARKO MANTILLA, SUŠAK |
3. MARKO BIŠKIĆ, SUŠAK |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
1. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. PATRIK FERENČIĆ, ZMAJ |
3. ANDRO PUHARIĆ, MAWASHI |
3. FRAN PEČEK, KUTINA |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
1. LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ, SUŠAK |
2. LEOPOLD KATALINIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. DINO BUTERIN, VELEBIT |
3. TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ, SUŠAK |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
1. ROKO VULETA, DRAGA |
2. MARIN GALESIC, PRETORIAN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
1. ŽARKO PEDISIĆ, PRETORIAN |
2. MARKO DERDIĆ, JASTREB |
|
3. TINO PARAVIĆ, DRAGA |
|
| | | |
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
1. DIANA HALEPOVIĆ, DRAGA |
2. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI |
3. IVA VUKOŠIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. LARA IVEZIĆ, SUŠAK |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
1. SARA PEŠUT, SUŠAK |
2. MARA VICELJA, SUŠAK |
3. ELA ŠULENTA, MAWASHI |
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
1. LORENA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. ELA ZNAOR, MALINSKA |
3. LUCIJA VODAS, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. BRIGITA BEDI, DRAGA |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
1. LORENA JURIŠIĆ, SUŠAK |
2. MATEA MILIŠA, SUŠAK |
3. NINA NOVAKOVIĆ, HBD |
3. KARIN KARIKO, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
1. KORINA ZUGAN, PLANET SPORT |
2. LUCIJA BAKALAR, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -65
1. ANDREA DAMJANOVIĆ, SUŠAK |
2. VERONIKA GRGINČIĆ, DRAGA |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje +65
1. GORANA DJURIĆ, SUŠAK |
2. SARA VUKUŠIĆ, DRAGA |
3. ANA PALADA, TROGIR |
3. NINA JELIĆ, SUŠAK |
|
| | | |
PF - Seniori -63
1. ERVIN KARAMAN, PLANET SPORT |
2. MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniori -69
1. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. MARKO STOJANOVIĆ, SUŠAK |
3. THOMAS MATIĆ, MAWASHI |
3. VANJA REHAK, ZAGREB |
|
|
|
PF - Seniori -74
1. MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. ROKO ŠARE, VELEBIT |
3. DINO BOŽIČEVIĆ, SUŠAK |
3. TONI KURSAR, HBD |
|
|
|
PF - Seniori -79
1. GORDAN BAKŠIĆ, JASTREB |
2. SIMJON TOMLJENOVIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. LEONARDO TOPČAGIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniori -84
1. TIBOR ILEŠ, SUŠAK |
2. BRUNO SERDAREVIĆ, VELEBIT |
3. IVAN AUGUSTINOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniori -89
1. JURE DRLJE, MAWASHI |
2. MARIN LOVRIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniori +94
1. MARKO FILIPOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. MATKO ŽIVČIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Seniorke -55
1. KRISTINA RAVLIĆ, MAWASHI |
2. PETRA LONČAR, ZAGREB |
3. LARA DESPOT, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. NIKOLINA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
PF - Seniorke -60
1. LUCIJA POLOVINA, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. KATA ŠARE, VELEBIT |
3. ANA ALABER, LAV, Pula |
3. DIANA TANUSHAJ, LAV, Medulin |
|
|
|
PF - Seniorke -65
1. ANĐELA STANIĆ, MAWASHI |
2. KRISTINA PETKOVIĆ, HBD |
3. EVITA-LARA BRKIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. KARMEN GALAC, VELEBIT |
|
|
|
PF - Seniorke -70
1. VEDRANA HALINČIĆ, JASTREB |
2. ELA FILIPOVIĆ, MORNAR |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniorke +70
1. ANA ZNAOR, SUŠAK |
2. NIKOLINA ČATLAK, MORNAR |
|
|
|
| | | |