kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Alpe Adria Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys begginers
PF - Girls beginners
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male)
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Boys begginers -22
PF - Boys begginers -28
PF - Boys begginers -32
PF - Boys begginers +32
PF - Boys begginers -22
1001
339
4
JAN ŠELENBA (ZELG)
551
13
TIN PETRIĆ (PLANET)
1002
45
6
MARKO STANIĆ (LAV)
33
10
JOHNNY TANUSHAJ (LAV-MED)
1003
318
3
DORIAN VEDRIĆ (SUŠAK)
139
4
OSKAR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
506
LUKA GRABAR (PLANET)
1004
551
2
TIN PETRIĆ (PLANET)
33
8
JOHNNY TANUSHAJ (LAV-MED)
1005
139
0
OSKAR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
506
0
LUKA GRABAR (PLANET)
1007
33
0
JOHNNY TANUSHAJ (LAV-MED)
139
6
OSKAR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. OSKAR BRZOJA, VELEBIT
2. JOHNNY TANUSHAJ, LAV, Medulin
3. LUKA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT
3. TIN PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT
PF - Boys begginers -28
1006
405
5
DAVID GREBLO (BUZET)
557
3
VITO LAZARIĆ (PLANET)
275
PETAR MARKOVIĆ (ZEUS)
1008
508
0
LUKA MARIĆ (PLANET)
82
6
SERGII NOZHOV (FYG)
383
DENI MERLIĆ (BUZET)
1009
401
0
ERIK MUŠKOVIĆ (BUZET)
311
6
NIKOLA ANDRIĆ (VRSAR)
272
DAVID DRAŽETIĆ (ZEUS)
329
TIN HAGA (SUŠAK)
525
MIHAEL ANIČIĆ (PLANET)
1010
405
4
DAVID GREBLO (BUZET)
275
3
PETAR MARKOVIĆ (ZEUS)
1011
82
6
SERGII NOZHOV (FYG)
383
0
DENI MERLIĆ (BUZET)
1012
311
14
NIKOLA ANDRIĆ (VRSAR)
272
4
DAVID DRAŽETIĆ (ZEUS)
1013
329
0
TIN HAGA (SUŠAK)
525
6
MIHAEL ANIČIĆ (PLANET)
1014
405
0
DAVID GREBLO (BUZET)
82
6
SERGII NOZHOV (FYG)
1015
311
10
NIKOLA ANDRIĆ (VRSAR)
525
2
MIHAEL ANIČIĆ (PLANET)
1017
82
8
SERGII NOZHOV (FYG)
311
1
NIKOLA ANDRIĆ (VRSAR)
Medalists
1. SERGII NOZHOV, FIGHTING GYM
2. NIKOLA ANDRIĆ, VRSAR
3. DAVID GREBLO, FIGHTER
3. MIHAEL ANIČIĆ, PLANET SPORT
PF - Boys begginers -32
1016
160
8
JONA MILADINOVIĆ (BUJE)
328
10
VITO RENDIĆ (SUŠAK)
1018
562
11
PATRICK PETRIĆ (PLANET)
220
7
PETAR MATUKINA (VRSAR)
1019
279
9
DAVID BOSANAC (TGRSL)
464
6
EMIL MUJKIĆ (VRSAR)
547
SVEN KOVAČ (PLANET)
1020
328
0
VITO RENDIĆ (SUŠAK)
562
6
PATRICK PETRIĆ (PLANET)
1021
279
4
DAVID BOSANAC (TGRSL)
547
3
SVEN KOVAČ (PLANET)
1023
562
12
PATRICK PETRIĆ (PLANET)
279
1
DAVID BOSANAC (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. PATRICK PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. DAVID BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj
3. VITO RENDIĆ, SUŠAK
3. SVEN KOVAČ, PLANET SPORT
PF - Boys begginers +32
1022
110
0
PIER BELARDI (LAV-MED)
482
0
DANIEL PLIŠKO (PLANET)
326
ROMAN DODIK (SUŠAK)
1024
450
0
SEBASTIAN PAVATIĆ (BUJE)
554
0
TINO VITASOVIĆ (PLANET)
282
MARO BOSANAC (TGRSL)
1025
309
6
THOMAS VELČIĆ (FRANK.)
527
3
NIKO NUJIĆ (PLANET)
341
MARK MILOŠEVIĆ (ZELG)
1026
333
2
ROKO ČULJAT (SUŠAK)
209
9
TONI MENDEŠ (MAWASHI)
273
DEJAN KRALJEVIĆ (ZEUS)
1027
482
8
DANIEL PLIŠKO (PLANET)
326
6
ROMAN DODIK (SUŠAK)
1028
450
0
SEBASTIAN PAVATIĆ (BUJE)
282
6
MARO BOSANAC (TGRSL)
1029
309
3
THOMAS VELČIĆ (FRANK.)
341
2
MARK MILOŠEVIĆ (ZELG)
1030
209
9
TONI MENDEŠ (MAWASHI)
273
2
DEJAN KRALJEVIĆ (ZEUS)
1031
482
0
DANIEL PLIŠKO (PLANET)
282
6
MARO BOSANAC (TGRSL)
1032
309
7
THOMAS VELČIĆ (FRANK.)
209
11
TONI MENDEŠ (MAWASHI)
1034
282
6
MARO BOSANAC (TGRSL)
209
13
TONI MENDEŠ (MAWASHI)
Medalists
1. TONI MENDEŠ, MAWASHI
2. MARO BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj
3. THOMAS VELČIĆ, FRANKOPAN
3. DANIEL PLIŠKO, PLANET SPORT