Odabrano natjecanje: 8. Slunj Open 2019.

DISCIPLINE
 
UZRASTI
 
 
PF - Boys begginers

PF - Boys beginners -28

1. ROBERTO LERGA, PRETORIAN
2. DINO ČUSTOVIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
3. TOMISLAV VRANKOVEČKI, BUŠIDO

PF - Boys beginners +32

1. ALEN SAKAĆ, JASTREB
2. JOŠKO MRKONJA, TIGAR, Slunj
3. DAVID BRTAN, ŠKORPION
3. JURE TOKIĆ, VELEBIT

PF - Girls begginers

PF - Girls beginners -25

1. MORENA ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj
2. KLARA PAULIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj

PF - Girls beginners -32

1. NIKOLINA RISTIĆ, KBK BATAJNICA
2. EMILI RUBES, BTI

PF - Girls beginners +32

1. IRIS PETROVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. MILICA PETER, KBK BATAJNICA
3. IVANA LUCIĆ, KNEZ
3. LARA GORUP, SUŠAK

PF - Boys

PF - Boys -25

1. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL
2. OSKAR BRZOJA, VELEBIT
3. FILIP KLOBUČAR, GLINA
3. RIKO LJUBIĆ, BTI

PF - Boys -28

1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. NIKOLA VUKIĆ, NINJA
3. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. ROBERTO LERGA, PRETORIAN

PF - Boys -32

1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. ANEJ JERMAN, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
3. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. ANTONIO KOMESAROVIĆ, ŠKORPION

PF - Boys +32

1. MARTIN GRUBIŠA, JASTREB
2. JOŠKO MRKONJA, TIGAR, Slunj
3. TIN CAPAN, TIGAR, Slunj
3. ROMAN DODIK, SUŠAK

PF - Girls

PF - Girls -25

1. MORENA ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj
2. KLARA PAULIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. MARTA CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC

PF - Girls -32

1. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB
2. LEONA RAVLIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. ERIN ARMAN, ZEUS

PF - Girls +32

1. LUCIJA TOKIĆ, VELEBIT
2. KIARA BRATKOVIĆ, BTI
3. DONNA VRHOVEC, BTI
3. ROMANA VIDIĆ, ZEUS

PF - Y. cadets begginers (male)

PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -32

1. TONĆI PERKOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. ALEM SMAJIC, KBV Kurto

PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -42

1. LOVRE GRUJA, LOTUS
2. LEON ZAGORAC, POLAČA
3. DEJAN KRALJEVIĆ, ZEUS

PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -47

1. NIKOLA KUSTURA, LOTUS
2. SIMON RITOŠA, ZEUS
3. ALAN DEDIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
3. JOŠKO MRKONJA, TIGAR, Slunj

PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) +47

1. RENATO PERIŠIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
2. NEDIM MALKOC, KBV Kurto
3. LEO PETROVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. DAVID ŠESTO, GLINA

PF - Y. cadets begginers (female)

PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -37

1. NADJA UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL
2. PETRA LERGA, PRETORIAN
3. ĆEHIĆ EMA, KBV Kurto
3. LARISA VIDOVIČ, PTUJ

PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -42

1. BRUNA MATIJAŠ, LOTUS
2. TEA LUCIĆ, KNEZ
3. BILIĆ DŽENANA, KBV Kurto
3. ANTEA PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS

PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -47

1. MELINA RUŽNIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
2. LAURA MATIJAŠ, LOTUS
3. LANA MARIĆ, LOTUS

PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) +47

1. TAJA ŠIBILA, PTUJ
2. DORIS KUZMIĆ, GLINA
3. LORETA JELENKOVIĆ, PRETORIAN

PF - Younger cadets (male)

PF - Younger cadets (male) -32

1. GABRIJEL LATIN, NINJA
2. JULIAN VUKIĆ, NINJA

PF - Younger cadets (male) -37

1. FRAN GRUBIŠA, JASTREB
2. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. MARO BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj
3. BORNA ŠARIĆ, LAV, Pula

PF - Younger cadets (male) -42

1. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR
2. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. LOVRE GRUJA, LOTUS
3. DAVID BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj

PF - Younger cadets (male) -47

1. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB
2. DINO ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj
3. BORNA KLOBUČAR, GLINA
3. NIKOLA KUSTURA, LOTUS

PF - Younger cadets (male) +47

1. IVANO ČELIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. NEDIM MALKOC, KBV Kurto
3. EMAN SALIHOVIC, KBC "Bihać"
3. MARSEL GABRIĆ, KNEZ

PF - Younger cadets (female)

PF - Younger cadets (female) -32

1. TINA PETROVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. ELLA HRVATIN, MINOTAUR
3. EMA PLEŠE, MOSLAVAC

PF - Younger cadets (female) -37

1. ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA
2. VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. LARISA VIDOVIČ, PTUJ

PF - Younger cadets (female) -42

1. DANINA DURIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
2. MAGALI PALISKA, SUŠAK
3. LARA PERKOVIĆ, ZEUS
3. NEA VUKOVIĆ, LAV, Pula

PF - Younger cadets (female) -47

1. ANA JOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. AJNA RAMAKIC, KBS Pokoj
3. ELENA ČVEK, NINJA
3. ZOA VIVODA, SUŠAK

PF - Younger cadets (female) +47

1. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA
2. MAGDALENA TOKIĆ, VELEBIT
3. LANA KIRIN, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. VERONIKA VUKUŠIĆ, JASTREB

PF - Older cadets (male)

PF - Older cadets (male) -37

1. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. ADRIAN TOPALLI, PRETORIAN
3. MARO BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj

PF - Older cadets (male) -42

1. MARO BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj
2. DAVID BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj
3. ROK SEJDIJI, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
3. LOVRE GRUJA, LOTUS

PF - Older cadets (male) -47

1. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB
2. BORNA KLOBUČAR, GLINA
3. DINO ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj

PF - Older cadets (male) -57

1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT
2. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT
3. LUKA PLANINAC, PLANET SPORT
3. MATAN KATALINIĆ, MINOTAUR

PF - Older cadets (male) -63

1. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula
2. NINO UVANOVIĆ, KNEZ
3. BRUNO UDILJAK, LOTUS
3. LEONARDO ČVEK, NINJA

PF - Older cadets (male) -69

1. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
2. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. IVAN IVKOVIĆ, KNEZ
3. KARLO PERIŠA, SUŠAK

PF - Older cadets (male) +69

1. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
2. TILEN REPINA, PTUJ
3. ANTONIO MIKULIĆ, POLAČA
3. ANTONIO STJEPIĆ, LOTUS

PF - Older cadets (female)

PF - Older cadets (female) -37

1. ĆEHIĆ EMA, KBV Kurto
2. ANA NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ANTEA PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS

PF - Older cadets (female) -42

1. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN
2. BRUNA MATIJAŠ, LOTUS

PF - Older cadets (female) -46

1. ANA JOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. LAMIJA HAMULIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
3. LEJLA ABDIJANOVIC, KBS Pokoj
3. DORA GREGO, FRANKOPAN

PF - Older cadets (female) -50

1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. MARINA MATIJAŠ, LOTUS
3. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI

PF - Older cadets (female) -55

1. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT
2. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA
3. LANA BOGDAN, LOTUS
3. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA

PF - Older cadets (female) -60

1. ZALA ROZINA, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
2. ROKA PULJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. PETRA ŽMIRIĆ, GLINA
3. MARTINA BUTERIN, VELEBIT

PF - Older cadets (female) -65

1. LARA MIHALIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. MILICA MATIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. MATEA GROŠ, BUŠIDO

PF - Older cadets (female) +65

1. PETRA PERKOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. ANA LU KUZMIĆ, GLINA

PF - Juniors (male)

PF - Juniors (male) -57

1. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT
2. LUKA PLANINAC, PLANET SPORT
3. EMRAH CEHAJIC, KBS Pokoj
3. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT

PF - Juniors (male) -69

1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula

PF - Juniors (female)

PF - Juniors (female) -50

1. SARA KUTIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. MARINA MATIJAŠ, LOTUS

PF - Juniors (female) -55

1. LANA BOGDAN, LOTUS
2. ENA VIDEKIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. IVA VUKOŠIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj

PF - Juniors (female) -60

1. ZALA ROZINA, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
2. DORIS SKORIN, LOTUS
3. IVA VUKOŠIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj

PF - Juniors (female) -65

1. DORIS SKORIN, LOTUS
2. HANI PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR

PF - Seniors (male)

PF - Seniors (male) -79

1. VILIM UREMOVIĆ, JASTREB
2. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC

PF - Seniors (female)

PF - Seniors (female) -70

1. LUCIJA BAKALAR, TIGAR, Slunj
2. SELMA MUŠIĆ, Galaja Sanski Most