PF - Boys beginners -28
1. ROBERTO LERGA, PRETORIAN |
2. DINO ČUSTOVIĆ, KBC "Bihać" |
3. TOMISLAV VRANKOVEČKI, BUŠIDO |
|
|
|
|
PF - Boys beginners +32
1. ALEN SAKAČ, JASTREB |
2. JOŠKO MRKONJA, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. DAVID BRTAN, ŠKORPION |
3. JURE TOKIĆ, VELEBIT |
|
| |
PF - Girls beginners -25
1. MORENA ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. KLARA PAULIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Girls beginners -32
1. NIKOLINA RISTIĆ, KBK BATAJNICA |
2. EMILI RUBES, BTI |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Girls beginners +32
1. IRIS PETROVIĆ, SUŠAK |
2. MILICA PETER, KBK BATAJNICA |
3. IVANA LUCIĆ, KNEZ |
3. LARA GORUP, SUŠAK |
|
| | | |
PF - Boys -25
1. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL |
2. OSKAR BRZOJA, VELEBIT |
3. FILIP KLOBUČAR, GLINA |
3. RIKO LJUBIĆ, BTI |
|
|
|
PF - Boys -28
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. NIKOLA VUKIĆ, NINJA |
3. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL |
3. ROBERTO LERGA, PRETORIAN |
|
|
|
PF - Boys -32
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. ANEJ JERMAN, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE |
3. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL |
3. ANTONIO KOMESAROVIĆ, ŠKORPION |
|
|
|
PF - Boys +32
1. MARTIN GRUBIŠA, JASTREB |
2. JOŠKO MRKONJA, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. TIN CAPAN, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. ROMAN DODIK, SUŠAK |
|
| |
PF - Girls -25
1. MORENA ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. KLARA PAULIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. MARTA CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
|
PF - Girls -32
1. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB |
2. LEONA RAVLIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. ERIN ARMAN, ZEUS |
|
|
|
|
PF - Girls +32
1. LUCIJA TOKIĆ, VELEBIT |
2. KIARA BRATKOVIĆ, BTI |
3. DONNA VRHOVEC, BTI |
3. ROMANA VIDIĆ, ZEUS |
|
| | | |
PF - Y. cadets begginers (male)
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -32
1. TONĆI PERKOVIĆ, PRETORIAN |
2. ALEM SMAJIC, KBV Kurto |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -42
1. LOVRE GRUJA, LOTUS |
2. LEON ZAGORAC, POLAČA |
3. DEJAN KRALJEVIĆ, ZEUS |
|
|
|
|
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -47
1. NIKOLA KUSTURA, LOTUS |
2. SIMON RITOŠA, ZEUS |
3. ALAN DEDIĆ, KBC "Bihać" |
3. JOŠKO MRKONJA, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) +47
1. RENATO PERIŠIĆ, KBC "Bihać" |
2. NEDIM MALKOC, KBV Kurto |
3. LEO PETROVIĆ, SUŠAK |
3. DAVID ŠESTO, GLINA |
|
| |
PF - Y. cadets begginers (female)
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -37
1. NADJA UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL |
2. PETRA LERGA, PRETORIAN |
3. ĆEHIĆ EMA, KBV Kurto |
3. LARISA VIDOVIČ, PTUJ |
|
|
|
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -42
1. BRUNA MATIJAŠ, LOTUS |
2. TEA LUCIĆ, KNEZ |
3. BILIĆ DŽENANA, KBV Kurto |
3. ANTEA PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS |
|
|
|
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -47
1. MELINA RUŽNIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
2. LAURA MATIJAŠ, LOTUS |
3. LANA MARIĆ, LOTUS |
|
|
|
|
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) +47
1. TAJA ŠIBILA, PTUJ |
2. DORIS KUZMIĆ, GLINA |
3. LORETA JELENKOVIĆ, PRETORIAN |
|
|
| |
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
1. GABRIJEL LATIN, NINJA |
2. JULIAN VUKIĆ, NINJA |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
1. FRAN GRUBIŠA, JASTREB |
2. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
3. MARO BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. BORNA ŠARIĆ, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
1. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR |
2. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
3. LOVRE GRUJA, LOTUS |
3. DAVID BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
1. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB |
2. DINO ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. BORNA KLOBUČAR, GLINA |
3. NIKOLA KUSTURA, LOTUS |
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
1. IVANO ČELIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. NEDIM MALKOC, KBV Kurto |
3. EMAN SALIHOVIC, KBC "Bihać" |
3. MARSEL GABRIĆ, KNEZ |
|
| | | |
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
1. TINA PETROVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. ELLA HRVATIN, MINOTAUR |
3. EMA PLEŠE, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (female) -37
1. ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA |
2. VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. LARISA VIDOVIČ, PTUJ |
|
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
1. DANINA DURIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
2. MAGALI PALISKA, SUŠAK |
3. LARA PERKOVIĆ, ZEUS |
3. NEA VUKOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (female) -47
1. ANA JOVIĆ, SUŠAK |
2. AJNA RAMAKIC, KBS Pokoj |
3. ELENA ČVEK, NINJA |
3. ZOA VIVODA, SUŠAK |
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (female) +47
1. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA |
2. MAGDALENA TOKIĆ, VELEBIT |
3. LANA KIRIN, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. VERONIKA VUKUŠIĆ, JASTREB |
|
| | | |
PF - Older cadets (male) -37
1. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. ADRIAN TOPALLI, PRETORIAN |
3. MARO BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -42
1. MARO BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. DAVID BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. ROK SEJDIJI, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE |
3. LOVRE GRUJA, LOTUS |
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -47
1. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB |
2. BORNA KLOBUČAR, GLINA |
3. DINO ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT |
3. LUKA PLANINAC, PLANET SPORT |
3. MATAN KATALINIĆ, MINOTAUR |
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -63
1. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula |
2. NINO UVANOVIĆ, KNEZ |
3. BRUNO UDILJAK, LOTUS |
3. LEONARDO ČVEK, NINJA |
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -69
1. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB |
2. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. IVAN IVKOVIĆ, KNEZ |
3. KARLO PERIŠA, SUŠAK |
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (male) +69
1. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB |
2. TILEN REPINA, PTUJ |
3. ANTONIO MIKULIĆ, POLAČA |
3. ANTONIO STJEPIĆ, LOTUS |
|
| | | |
PF - Older cadets (female) -37
1. ĆEHIĆ EMA, KBV Kurto |
2. ANA NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
3. ANTEA PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS |
|
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -42
1. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN |
2. BRUNA MATIJAŠ, LOTUS |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -46
1. ANA JOVIĆ, SUŠAK |
2. LAMIJA HAMULIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
3. LEJLA ABDIJANOVIC, KBS Pokoj |
3. DORA GREGO, FRANKOPAN |
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -50
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. MARINA MATIJAŠ, LOTUS |
3. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI |
|
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -55
1. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA |
3. LANA BOGDAN, LOTUS |
3. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA |
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -60
1. ZALA ROZINA, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE |
2. ROKA PULJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. PETRA ŽMIRIĆ, GLINA |
3. MARTINA BUTERIN, VELEBIT |
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -65
1. LARA MIHALIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. MILICA MATIĆ, PRETORIAN |
3. MATEA GROŠ, BUŠIDO |
|
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (female) +65
1. PETRA PERKOVIĆ, PRETORIAN |
2. ANA LU KUZMIĆ, GLINA |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Juniors (male) -57
1. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT |
2. LUKA PLANINAC, PLANET SPORT |
3. EMRAH CEHAJIC, KBS Pokoj |
3. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
PF - Juniors (male) -69
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Juniors (female) -50
1. SARA KUTIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. MARINA MATIJAŠ, LOTUS |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniors (female) -55
1. LANA BOGDAN, LOTUS |
2. ENA VIDEKIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. IVA VUKOŠIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniors (female) -60
1. ZALA ROZINA, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE |
2. DORIS SKORIN, LOTUS |
3. IVA VUKOŠIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniors (female) -65
1. DORIS SKORIN, LOTUS |
2. HANI PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Seniors (male) -79
1. VILIM UREMOVIĆ, JASTREB |
2. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Seniors (female) -70
1. LUCIJA BAKALAR, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. SELMA MUŠIĆ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most |
|
|
|
| | | |