PF - Dječaci početnici -22
1. OSKAR BRZOJA, VELEBIT |
2. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL |
3. FILIP KLOBUČAR, GLINA |
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci početnici -25
1. ALEKSANDAR ŠESTO, GLINA |
2. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL |
3. JOHNNY TANUSHAJ, LAV, Medulin |
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci početnici -28
1. ANTONIO KOMESAROVIĆ, ŠKORPION |
2. MARTIN GRUBIŠA, JASTREB |
3. DAMIR SEFERAGIĆ, VISOČICA |
3. ANTONIO SUŠILO, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci početnici -32
1. MARO BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. ANTONIO KOMESAROVIĆ, ŠKORPION |
3. DAVID BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. DORIJAN KARAULA, FRANKOPAN |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci početnici +32
1. MATEJ ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB |
2. FRAN ŽMIRIĆ, GLINA |
3. MARSEL GABRIĆ, KNEZ |
3. DAVID BRTAN, ŠKORPION |
|
| | | |
PF - Djevojčice početnice -25
1. PAULA JAKOVAC, FRANKOPAN |
2. MIA KUPREŠAKOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
3. TARA MATIJEVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
3. KLARA BENJA, KNEZ |
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice početnice -28
1. TINA KUPREŠAKOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
2. MIA KUPREŠAKOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice početnice -32
1. GEA - ANA MICULINIĆ, DRAGA |
2. KATJA MANDEKIĆ, SUŠAK |
3. LUCIJA TOKIĆ, VELEBIT |
3. MAJA MUDRIĆ, FRANKOPAN |
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice početnice +32
1. LUNA MOČILAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. NELI BRATUŠEK, PTUJ |
3. TAJA ŠIBILA, PTUJ |
3. KARLA IVKOVIĆ, KNEZ |
|
| |
PF - Dječaci -28
1. LUKA UGRINA, SUŠAK |
2. ANTONIO KOMESAROVIĆ, ŠKORPION |
3. MARTIN GRUBIŠA, JASTREB |
3. ANTONIO SUŠILO, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -32
1. FRAN GRUBIŠA, JASTREB |
2. LUKA UGRINA, SUŠAK |
3. ANTONIO KOMESAROVIĆ, ŠKORPION |
3. DORIJAN KARAULA, FRANKOPAN |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci +32
1. MATEJ ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB |
2. IVAN VUČKOV, CRNI ORAO |
3. THOMAS VELČIĆ, FRANKOPAN |
3. DANIJEL KNEZOVIĆ, KNEZ |
|
| | | |
PF - Djevojčice -25
1. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. KIRA CVETNIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL |
3. KLARA BENJA, KNEZ |
3. PAULA JAKOVAC, FRANKOPAN |
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -28
1. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. TINA KUPREŠAKOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
3. MIA KUPREŠAKOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
3. KIRA CVETNIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL |
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -32
1. LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆ, LAV, Pula |
2. DONNA VRHOVEC, BTI |
3. EVA BEDI, SUŠAK |
3. MAJA MUDRIĆ, FRANKOPAN |
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice +32
1. LUNA MOČILAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. TEA LUCIĆ, KNEZ |
3. KARLA IVKOVIĆ, KNEZ |
3. KIARA BRATKOVIĆ, BTI |
|
| |
PF - Mlađi kadeti početnici -32
1. MIKA OROS, LAV, Medulin |
2. SANDY ŽUNIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. MATE ŠAŠKOR, LOTUS |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti početnici -37
1. RIKO LUKA MAKSAN, CRNI ORAO |
2. MATE ŠAŠKOR, LOTUS |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti početnici -42
1. MAURO OZRETIĆ, LOTUS |
2. IVAN VUČKOV, CRNI ORAO |
3. JOSIP ŠTEFANAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. DINO ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti početnici -47
1. RAUL BASARIĆ, LOTUS |
2. MARKO LJUBAS, SVETI MATEJ |
3. TINO KEKEZ, KNEZ |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti početnici +47
1. KRISTIAN IVANDIĆ, KNEZ |
2. IVAN IVKOVIĆ, KNEZ |
3. IVAN KATIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. BRUNO UDILJAK, LOTUS |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
1. BORNA ŠARIĆ, LAV, Pula |
2. MIKA OROS, LAV, Medulin |
3. DOMINIK CERČIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. SANDY ŽUNIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
1. RIKO LUKA MAKSAN, CRNI ORAO |
2. MARIN RUŽIĆ, HBD |
3. LUCIJAN IVANOVIĆ, GLINA |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
1. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB |
2. LOVRE MIOČEV, CRNI ORAO |
3. BORNA KLOBUČAR, GLINA |
3. LOVRE GRUJA, LOTUS |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
1. GABRIEL MOČILAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
1. TILEN REPINA, PTUJ |
2. LEONARDO ČVEK, BTI |
3. KRISTIAN IVANDIĆ, KNEZ |
3. IVAN IVKOVIĆ, KNEZ |
|
| |
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje početnice -32
1. EVA BEDI, SUŠAK |
2. TEA KOS, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje početnice -37
1. MARINA MAGLIĆ, SUŠAK |
2. LUCIJA BENIĆ, SVETI MATEJ |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje početnice -42
1. MIRNA TKALČIĆ, SUŠAK |
2. DIANA JAKOVAC, FRANKOPAN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje početnice -47
1. DEA ŽIVKOVIĆ, LOTUS |
2. MANUELA VEŠLIGAJ, NINJA |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje početnice +47
1. DEA ŽIVKOVIĆ, LOTUS |
2. MANUELA VEŠLIGAJ, NINJA |
3. KLARA LONČAREVIĆ, GLINA |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
1. VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. MARITA BARIČEVIĆ, VISOČICA |
3. EVA BEDI, SUŠAK |
3. DONNA VRHOVEC, BTI |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
1. VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. ELENA ČVEK, BTI |
3. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. ANA JOVIĆ, BURA |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI |
|
3. ANA JOVIĆ, BURA |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1. NIKA PAVIČIĆ, VELEBIT |
2. PAOLA MATIĆ, JASTREB |
3. LORENA ZEBA, BTI |
3. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
1. NIKA PAVIČIĆ, VELEBIT |
2. BARBARA BUNJEVAC, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. LINA RADMAN, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. EMA KATIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
| |
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
1. MARIN.STIPE BENJA, KNEZ |
2. LOVRE GRUJA, LOTUS |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
1. MATEO IVANKOVIĆ, JASTREB |
2. MARIN.STIPE BENJA, KNEZ |
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
1. RINO KOKOT-ŽIVALJ, KNEZ |
2. ALEKSANDER GLAVIČIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. ADRIAN BENJA, FRANKOPAN |
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
1. NINO UVANOVIĆ, KNEZ |
2. ALEKSANDER GLAVIČIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
1. LUKA KNEZ, KNEZ |
2. TINO LUCIĆ, KNEZ |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
1. LUKA KNEZ, KNEZ |
2. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
1. LOREN DOMBA, LAV, Pula |
2. NINO BRATUŠEK, PTUJ |
3. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. ANA MARETIĆ, JASTREB |
3. NATALI PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS |
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
1. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA |
2. CVITA KALCINA, VELEBIT |
3. MARINA MATIJAŠ, LOTUS |
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
1. NINA ETEROVIĆ, LOTUS |
2. MARINA MATIJAŠ, LOTUS |
3. MARINA RADIĆ, LOTUS |
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
1. DORIS SKORIN, MARJAN 1975 |
2. EVA SAKOMAN, JASTREB |
3. MARINA RADIĆ, LOTUS |
3. LANA BOGDAN, MARJAN 1975 |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
1. LARA RADOČAJ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ, LAV, Pula |
3. MARIJA JUKIĆ, KNEZ |
3. ELIN ROŠIĆ, FRANKOPAN |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -65
1. NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ, LAV, Pula |
2. EMA KATIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Juniori -69
1. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB |
2. IVAN BATARELO, LOTUS |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniori -79
1. LOREN DOMBA, LAV, Pula |
2. DINO MLAĐAN, SUŠAK |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Juniorke -50
1. ANTONELA DEMOVIĆ, LAV, Medulin |
2. NATALY STANIĆ, LAV, Pula |
3. NIKA BARIČEVIĆ, VISOČICA |
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniorke -60
1. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI |
2. BARBARA PALEKA, MARJAN 1975 |
3. LARA RADOČAJ, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
| |
PF - Seniori -74
1. VILIM UREMOVIĆ, JASTREB |
2. ROKO BRENKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniori -79
1. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. ROKO BRENKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniori -84
1. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. IVAN NOVOSEL, ŠKORPION |
|
|
|
| | | |