PF - Učenici početnici-22
1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA |
2. LUKA NESEK, BTI |
3. LEON NOVAK, BTI |
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenici početnici-28
1. IVAN KUSANIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. LUKA JAGARČEC, MOSLAVAC |
3. BORNA STAKOR, MOSLAVAC |
3. DAVID VRBANEC, KUTINA |
|
|
|
PF - Učenici početnici-32
1. MARKO KUSANIČ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. IVAN KUSANIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ, MAČE |
3. BORNA BUDISEVIĆ, KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ |
|
|
|
PF - Učenici početnici+32
1. MARKO KUSANIČ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. MISLAV JAIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
3. PATRIK MERCLUFT, PAKRAC |
|
| |
PF - Učenice početnice-22
1. MELANI HALAPIR, BTI |
2. LORENA ZEBA, BTI |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenice početnice-28
1. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA |
2. GABRIJELA KOSANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
3. LUNA SPASOJEVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenice početnice-32
1. NIKA RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. LINA RADMAN, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. LUNA SPASOJEVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. LARA MIHALIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
| | | |
PF - Učenici -25
1. LUCAS RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA |
3. LEONARDO ČVEK, BTI |
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenici -28
1. MAKSIM ŠENJUG, ZMAJ |
2. NENO KURTANJEK, MAČE |
3. DAVID VRBANEC, KUTINA |
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenici -32
1. ROKO ŠARIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. TILEN REPINA, PTUJ |
3. DIEGO PROSEN, LAV, Pula |
3. LUCIJAN VODAS, IVANIĆ GRAD |
|
|
|
PF - Učenici +32
1. ANEJ PIVEC, PTUJ |
2. BORNA KRIZMANIĆ, KRAPINA |
3. JAN PROHASKA, KUTINA |
3. DAVID ŠPOLJAR, MAČE |
|
| |
PF - Učenice -19
1. ELENA ČVEK, BTI |
2. EMILI HALAPIR, BTI |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenice -22
1. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI |
2. MELANI HALAPIR, BTI |
3. LORENA ZEBA, BTI |
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenice +32
1. ANA SOVEC, ZMAJ |
2. VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL |
3. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA |
3. LUCIJA MRNJEC, LEGEND |
|
| | | |
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37
1. JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ, BTI |
2. NEJC KOZOLE, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE |
3. FRAN VRBAN, LEGEND |
|
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-47
1. BRUNO VULAKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. ANTON BEKIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. DAVID GRUDIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA |
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.+47
1. ŽARKO PEDISIĆ, PRETORIAN |
2. NIKOLA BEGONJA, HBD |
3. KARLO JUKIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. MATEO DOMINIĆ, KUTINA |
|
| | | |
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.
PF - Ml. kadetetkinje poč.-37
1. MATEA ZEBA, BTI |
2. SARA RUSTJA, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. ANĐELA JURIČEV GRGIĆ, HBD |
3. LAURA FRANJČEC, BTI |
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadetetkinje poč.-47
1. TENA BAUER, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. TEA MAJOR, PAKRAC |
3. EMA POČEKAL, BTI |
|
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadetetkinje poč.+47
1. LAURA MARKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. ANA MARIJA PAULIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
1. MARTIN MAJSEC, BTI |
2. FRANCO KUŠEK, PIT BULL, Zagreb |
3. NEJC KOZOLE, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE |
3. DIEGO PROSEN, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
1. MARTIN MAJSEC, BTI |
2. FRANCO KUŠEK, PIT BULL, Zagreb |
3. STJEPAN SEDAK, MAČE |
3. LOREN DOMBA, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
1. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA |
2. LUKA LESKOVAR, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE |
3. ŽAN VRTAČNIK, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE |
3. NEJC KOROTAJ, KBV Ormož |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
1. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. ŽAN VRTAČNIK, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE |
3. DEJAN DUH, PTUJ |
3. NEJC KOROTAJ, KBV Ormož |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
1. DUJE IVAS, HBD |
2. KARLO JUKIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. NIKO RITLOP, PTUJ |
|
| | | |
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
1. JOSIPA BOBANOVIĆ, POLAČA |
2. LORENA HODAK, LEGEND |
3. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
1. KORINA ŠPOLJARIĆ, KUTINA |
2. LEA BAREC, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI |
3. LORENA HODAK, LEGEND |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
1. IVA VUKOŠIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI |
3. TIJA ŠILES, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE |
3. ZALA ROZINA, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
1. LARA VUZEM VAJDA, PTUJ |
2. MICHELLE KRSNIK, KRAPINA |
3. IVA VUKOŠIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. ZALA ROZINA, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1. LUCIJA VODAS, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. LUCIJA CINDRIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
1. LUCIJA VODAS, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. LUCIJA CINDRIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. LAURA MARKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
| |
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
1. PATRIK FERENČIĆ, ZMAJ |
2. MATEJ KAŠTIGAR, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
1. ANDREAS HLAD, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. TONY RUBELJ, HBD |
3. FILIP GRBIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
1. DOMEN JERMAN, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE |
2. ANDREAS HLAD, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. JURICA TUŠKAN – HEPAK, MAČE |
3. LUKAS ŠEKRST, LEGEND |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
1. PATRIK ŠULEK, PTUJ |
2. NEJC POPOŠEK, PTUJ |
3. IVAN BERTIĆ, KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ |
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
1. MLAKAR GAŠPER VALENTIN, PTUJ |
2. IVAN MARTIĆ, LEGEND |
3. ŽARKO PEDISIĆ, PRETORIAN |
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
1. BRUNO MIKULIĆ, POLAČA |
2. VALENTINO PARAGI, PAKRAC |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
1. JOSIPA TERZIĆ, LEGEND |
2. IVA VUKOŠIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. LIVIA PILJEK, IVANIĆ GRAD |
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
1. GRACIA MARIĆ, KUTINA |
2. LORENA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. UNA MARAVIĆ, LEGEND |
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
1. LORENA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. MARTA SVJETLIČIĆ, LEGEND |
3. IVANA BILIĆ-ERIĆ, LEGEND |
3. LAURA PILJEK, IVANIĆ GRAD |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
1. NIKOLINA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. NINA DUH, PTUJ |
3. KLARA ERLIĆ, POLAČA |
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
1. FRANKA FONOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. ANA MARIJA PAULIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje +65
1. FRANKA FONOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. ANITA ŠANTOR, BTI |
3. IVONA ŠTEFANAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
| |
PF - Juniori -69
1. KRISTIJAN PODVORAC, KUTINA |
2. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. MLAKAR GAŠPER VALENTIN, PTUJ |
3. IVAN BALIĆ, LEGEND |
|
|
|
PF - Juniori -79
1. VITO ČURIN, PTUJ |
2. HARIS HADŽIPAŠIĆ, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Juniorke -50
1. NIKOLINA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. GRACIA MARIĆ, KUTINA |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniorke -55
1. FANIKA HLUBOCKI, LAV, Pula |
2. NIKOLINA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. MARIJA SVIBEN, NINJA |
3. LEILA PILAKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Juniorke -60
1. ANA ALABER, LAV, Pula |
2. MARIJA SVIBEN, NINJA |
3. MARTA MATEŠIĆ, BTI |
3. LEILA PILAKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Juniorke +70
1. MARLENA FIŠTER, ZMAJ |
2. ANA CESAREC, KRAPINA |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Seniori -63
1. MARKO ŠARKO, LEGEND |
2. KARLO VOJAKOVIĆ, BTI |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniori -74
1. FILIP JANŽEKOVIČ, PTUJ |
2. HARIS HADŽIPAŠIĆ, LAV, Pula |
3. IVAN PERETIN, LEGEND |
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniori -84
1. VITO ČURIN, PTUJ |
2. DANIEL SAMIRIĆ, POLAČA |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Seniorke -55
1. FANIKA HLUBOCKI, LAV, Pula |
2. MAGDALENA METIKOŠ, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniorke -60
1. FANIKA HLUBOCKI, LAV, Pula |
2. STELLA ISABELLA SUSIĆ, NINJA |
3. SILVIJA HRŠAK, KRAPINA |
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniorke -65
1. SILVIJA HRŠAK, KRAPINA |
2. DALIJA KOLAR, NINJA |
3. STELLA ISABELLA SUSIĆ, NINJA |
|
|
| | | |