Point fighting (230)
PF - Učenici početnici-22
|
- 1. LEON NOVAK - BTI
|
|
- 2. LUKA NESEK - BTI
|
|
- 3. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA - KUTINA
|
PF - Učenici početnici-28
|
- 1. ANDREJ FRANJČEC - BTI
|
|
- 2. BORNA STAKOR - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 3. DAVID VRBANEC - KUTINA
|
|
- 4. IVAN KUSANIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 5. LUKA JAGARČEC - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 6. MAKSIM ŠENJUG - ZMAJ
|
|
- 7. NENO KURTANJEK - MAČE
|
|
- 8. NIKOLA BELOŠEVIĆ - KRAPINA
|
|
- 9. OLIVER KRNIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 10. PATRIK JAKOPOVIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
PF - Učenici početnici-32
|
- 1. BORNA BUDISEVIĆ - KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
|
|
- 2. IVAN KUSANIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ - MAČE
|
|
- 4. JAN ESTATIEV - LEGEND
|
|
- 5. LUKA REPULEC - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 6. MARKO KUSANIČ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 7. MATEO RUSTJA - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 8. NOA POČEKAL - BTI
|
|
- 9. PETAR MATIĆ - LEGEND
|
|
- 10. ROKO MIHALJEVIĆ - LEGEND
|
PF - Učenici početnici+32
|
- 1. BORNA KRIZMANIĆ - KRAPINA
|
|
- 2. BORNA MAJOR - PAKRAC
|
|
- 3. DAVID ŠPOLJAR - MAČE
|
|
- 4. IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ - MAČE
|
|
- 5. JAN PROHASKA - KUTINA
|
|
- 6. LUKA VIDOVIĆ - KRAPINA
|
|
- 7. MARIN BEDIĆ - PAKRAC
|
|
- 8. MARKO KUSANIČ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 9. MARTIN BELOŠEVIĆ - KRAPINA
|
|
- 10. MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 11. MATIJA TUŠEK - KRAPINA
|
|
- 12. MISLAV JAIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 13. PATRIK MERCLUFT - PAKRAC
|
PF - Učenice početnice-22
|
- 1. LORENA ZEBA - BTI
|
|
- 2. MELANI HALAPIR - BTI
|
PF - Učenice početnice-28
|
- 1. GABRIJELA KOSANOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 2. LEONA BARTOLIN - NINJA
|
|
- 3. LUNA SPASOJEVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
PF - Učenice početnice-32
|
- 1. LARA MIHALIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. LINA RADMAN - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 3. LUNA SPASOJEVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 4. NIKA RADOVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
PF - Učenice početnice+32
PF - Učenici -19
PF - Učenici -22
PF - Učenici -25
|
- 1. LEONARDO ČVEK - BTI
|
|
- 2. LUCAS RADOVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA - KUTINA
|
PF - Učenici -28
|
- 1. DAVID VRBANEC - KUTINA
|
|
- 2. MAKSIM ŠENJUG - ZMAJ
|
|
- 3. NENO KURTANJEK - MAČE
|
PF - Učenici -32
|
- 1. DIEGO PROSEN - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ - MAČE
|
|
- 3. LUCIJAN VODAS - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 4. ROKO ŠARIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 5. TILEN REPINA - PTUJ
|
PF - Učenici +32
|
- 1. ANEJ PIVEC - PTUJ
|
|
- 2. BORNA KRIZMANIĆ - KRAPINA
|
|
- 3. DAVID ŠPOLJAR - MAČE
|
|
- 4. JAN PROHASKA - KUTINA
|
PF - Učenice -19
|
- 1. ELENA ČVEK - BTI
|
|
- 2. EMILI HALAPIR - BTI
|
PF - Učenice -22
|
- 1. LEONARDA DEAK - BTI
|
|
- 2. LORENA ZEBA - BTI
|
|
- 3. MELANI HALAPIR - BTI
|
PF - Učenice -25
PF - Učenice -28
PF - Učenice -32
PF - Učenice +32
|
- 1. ANA SOVEC - ZMAJ
|
|
- 2. LEONA BARTOLIN - NINJA
|
|
- 3. LUCIJA MRNJEC - LEGEND
|
|
- 4. MICHELLE FRANJČEC - BTI
|
|
- 5. TIJA ŠILES - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
|
- 6. VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-28
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37
|
- 1. FRAN VRBAN - LEGEND
|
|
- 2. JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ - BTI
|
|
- 3. NEJC KOZOLE - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-47
|
- 1. ANTON BEKIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. BORNA RADE - PAKRAC
|
|
- 3. BRUNO VULAKOVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 4. DAVID GRUDIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 5. LUKA BAREC - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 6. LUKA LESKOVAR - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
|
- 7. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ - KUTINA
|
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.+47
|
- 1. ANTUN BENDRA - PAKRAC
|
|
- 2. DANIEL BRLOŽAN - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. JOSIP BIŠĆANIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 4. KARLO JUKIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 5. MATEO DOMINIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 6. NIKOLA BEGONJA - HBD
|
|
- 7. PETAR RIMAC - LEGEND
|
|
- 8. VID EMANUEL MALEČIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 9. ŽARKO PEDISIĆ - PRETORIAN
|
PF - Ml. kadetetkinje poč.-28
PF - Ml. kadetetkinje poč.-37
|
- 1. ANĐELA JURIČEV GRGIĆ - HBD
|
|
- 2. LAURA FRANJČEC - BTI
|
|
- 3. MATEA ZEBA - BTI
|
|
- 4. SARA RUSTJA - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
PF - Ml. kadetetkinje poč.-47
|
- 1. EMA POČEKAL - BTI
|
|
- 2. TEA MAJOR - PAKRAC
|
|
- 3. TENA BAUER - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
PF - Ml. kadetetkinje poč.+47
|
- 1. ANA MARIJA PAULIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. LAURA MARKOVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
|
- 1. DIEGO PROSEN - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. FRANCO KUŠEK - PIT BULL, Zagreb
|
|
- 3. LUCIJAN VODAS - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 4. MARTIN MAJSEC - BTI
|
|
- 5. NEJC KOZOLE - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
|
- 1. BLAŽ TRNČIĆ - KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
|
|
- 2. FRANCO KUŠEK - PIT BULL, Zagreb
|
|
- 3. JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ - BTI
|
|
- 4. LOREN DOMBA - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 5. MARTIN MAJSEC - BTI
|
|
- 6. STJEPAN SEDAK - MAČE
|
|
- 7. TONI VUKOVIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 8. VEDRAN JOVIĆ - PAKRAC
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
|
- 1. JOSIP PUSTAHIJA - KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
|
|
- 2. LUKA LESKOVAR - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
|
- 3. MATEJ KAŠTIGAR - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 4. NEJC KOROTAJ - KBV Ormož
|
|
- 5. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 6. STJEPAN SEDAK - MAČE
|
|
- 7. TONI VUKOVIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 8. ŽAN VRTAČNIK - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
|
- 1. DEJAN DUH - PTUJ
|
|
- 2. FILIP GRBIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 3. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 4. NEJC KOROTAJ - KBV Ormož
|
|
- 5. NINO BRATUŠEK - PTUJ
|
|
- 6. TOMA BARIŠIĆ - PIT BULL, Zagreb
|
|
- 7. ŽAN VRTAČNIK - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
|
- 1. DUJE IVAS - HBD
|
|
- 2. KARLO JUKIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. KRISTIJAN PARAGI - PAKRAC
|
|
- 4. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 5. MIHAEL MIŠKOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 6. NIKO RITLOP - PTUJ
|
|
- 7. PATRIK ŠULEK - PTUJ
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
|
- 1. JOSIPA BOBANOVIĆ - POLAČA
|
|
- 2. LEONARDA DEAK - BTI
|
|
- 3. LORENA HODAK - LEGEND
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
|
- 1. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ - BTI
|
|
- 2. KORINA ŠPOLJARIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 3. LEA BAREC - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 4. LORENA HODAK - LEGEND
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
|
- 1. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ - BTI
|
|
- 2. IVA VUKOŠIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 3. LUCIJA MRNJEC - LEGEND
|
|
- 4. MICHELLE KRSNIK - KRAPINA
|
|
- 5. TIJA ŠILES - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
|
- 6. ZALA ROZINA - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
|
- 1. IVA VUKOŠIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. LARA VUZEM VAJDA - PTUJ
|
|
- 3. MICHELLE KRSNIK - KRAPINA
|
|
- 4. ZALA ROZINA - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
|
- 1. LUCIJA CINDRIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. LUCIJA VODAS - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
|
- 1. LAURA MARKOVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. LUCIJA CINDRIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 3. LUCIJA VODAS - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
|
- 1. MATEJ KAŠTIGAR - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. PATRIK FERENČIĆ - ZMAJ
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
|
- 1. ANDREAS HLAD - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. DOMAGOJ MERCLUFT - PAKRAC
|
|
- 3. DOMAGOJ VOJAKOVIĆ - BTI
|
|
- 4. FILIP GRBIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 5. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 6. TONY RUBELJ - HBD
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
|
- 1. ANDREAS HLAD - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. DOMEN JERMAN - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
|
- 3. JURICA TUŠKAN – HEPAK - MAČE
|
|
- 4. LUKAS ŠEKRST - LEGEND
|
|
- 5. TIMI SITAR - PTUJ
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
|
- 1. IVAN BERTIĆ - KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
|
|
- 2. NEJC POPOŠEK - PTUJ
|
|
- 3. PATRIK ŠULEK - PTUJ
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
|
- 1. IVAN MARTIĆ - LEGEND
|
|
- 2. MLAKAR GAŠPER VALENTIN - PTUJ
|
|
- 3. ŽARKO PEDISIĆ - PRETORIAN
|
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
|
- 1. BRUNO MIKULIĆ - POLAČA
|
|
- 2. VALENTINO PARAGI - PAKRAC
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
|
- 1. IVA VUKOŠIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. JOSIPA TERZIĆ - LEGEND
|
|
- 3. LIVIA PILJEK - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
|
- 1. GRACIA MARIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 2. LORENA POŽEGA - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 3. UNA MARAVIĆ - LEGEND
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
|
- 1. IVANA BILIĆ-ERIĆ - LEGEND
|
|
- 2. KLARA ERLIĆ - POLAČA
|
|
- 3. LAURA PILJEK - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 4. LORENA POŽEGA - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 5. MARTA SVJETLIČIĆ - LEGEND
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
|
- 1. KLARA ERLIĆ - POLAČA
|
|
- 2. NIKOLINA POŽEGA - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 3. NINA DUH - PTUJ
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
|
- 1. ANA MARIJA PAULIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. FRANKA FONOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -65
PF - Starije kadetkinje +65
|
- 1. ANITA ŠANTOR - BTI
|
|
- 2. FRANKA FONOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 3. IVONA ŠTEFANAC - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Juniori -57
PF - Juniori -63
PF - Juniori -69
|
- 1. IVAN BALIĆ - LEGEND
|
|
- 2. KRISTIJAN PODVORAC - KUTINA
|
|
- 3. MARINO FARAGUNA - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 4. MLAKAR GAŠPER VALENTIN - PTUJ
|
PF - Juniori -74
PF - Juniori -79
|
- 1. HARIS HADŽIPAŠIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. VITO ČURIN - PTUJ
|
PF - Juniori -84
PF - Juniori -89
PF - Juniori -94
PF - Juniori +94
PF - Juniorke -50
|
- 1. GRACIA MARIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 2. NIKOLINA POŽEGA - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Juniorke -55
|
- 1. FANIKA HLUBOCKI - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. LEILA PILAKOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 3. MARIJA SVIBEN - NINJA
|
|
- 4. NIKOLINA POŽEGA - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Juniorke -60
|
- 1. ANA ALABER - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. LEILA PILAKOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 3. MARIJA SVIBEN - NINJA
|
|
- 4. MARTA MATEŠIĆ - BTI
|
PF - Juniorke -65
PF - Juniorke -70
PF - Juniorke +70
|
- 1. ANA CESAREC - KRAPINA
|
|
- 2. MARLENA FIŠTER - ZMAJ
|
PF - Seniori -57
PF - Seniori -63
|
- 1. KARLO VOJAKOVIĆ - BTI
|
|
- 2. MARKO ŠARKO - LEGEND
|
PF - Seniori -69
PF - Seniori -74
|
- 1. FILIP JANŽEKOVIČ - PTUJ
|
|
- 2. HARIS HADŽIPAŠIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 3. IVAN PERETIN - LEGEND
|
PF - Seniori -79
PF - Seniori -84
|
- 1. DANIEL SAMIRIĆ - POLAČA
|
|
- 2. VITO ČURIN - PTUJ
|
PF - Seniori -89
PF - Seniori -94
PF - Seniori +94
|
- 1. BERISLAV KNEŽEVIĆ - BROD
|
PF - Seniorke -50
PF - Seniorke -55
|
- 1. FANIKA HLUBOCKI - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. MAGDALENA METIKOŠ - LAV, Pula
|
PF - Seniorke -60
|
- 1. FANIKA HLUBOCKI - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. SILVIJA HRŠAK - KRAPINA
|
|
- 3. STELLA ISABELLA SUSIĆ - NINJA
|
PF - Seniorke -65
|
- 1. DALIJA KOLAR - NINJA
|
|
- 2. SILVIJA HRŠAK - KRAPINA
|
|
- 3. STELLA ISABELLA SUSIĆ - NINJA
|
PF - Seniorke -70
PF - Seniorke +70
Light contact (61)
LC - Stariji kadeti -42
|
- 1. MATEJ KAŠTIGAR - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. MIHA ŠANTEJ - KBV SEVNICA
|
|
- 3. PATRIK BUZA - ARMUS
|
|
- 4. PATRIK FERENČIĆ - ZMAJ
|
LC - Stariji kadeti -47
|
- 1. DENIS KEKIĆ - CROATIA
|
|
- 2. ERIK BUZA - ARMUS
|
|
- 3. FILIP GRBIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 4. TONY RUBELJ - HBD
|
LC - Stariji kadeti -52
|
- 1. JURICA TUŠKAN – HEPAK - MAČE
|
|
- 2. LUKA KLIŠANIĆ - ARMUS
|
|
- 3. LUKAS ŠEKRST - LEGEND
|
|
- 4. PETAR RIMAC - LEGEND
|
LC - Stariji kadeti -57
|
- 1. IVAN SOVEC - ZMAJ
|
|
- 2. JAN MIHALJEVIĆ - CROATIA
|
LC - Stariji kadeti -63
|
- 1. DUJE IVAS - HBD
|
|
- 2. ŽARKO PEDISIĆ - PRETORIAN
|
LC - Stariji kadeti -69
LC - Stariji kadeti +69
|
- 1. BRUNO MIKULIĆ - POLAČA
|
|
- 2. DANIJEL RUBELJ - HBD
|
|
- 3. IVAN MARTIĆ - LEGEND
|
LC - Starije kadetkinje -42
LC - Starije kadetkinje -46
LC - Starije kadetkinje -50
|
- 1. IVANA BILIĆ-ERIĆ - LEGEND
|
|
- 2. MARTA SVJETLIČIĆ - LEGEND
|
LC - Starije kadetkinje -55
LC - Starije kadetkinje -60
|
- 1. FRANKA FONOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. MAJA ČREŠNJOVNJAK - KBK Power kick Murska Sobota
|
LC - Starije kadetkinje -65
LC - Starije kadetkinje +65
|
- 1. ANITA ŠANTOR - BTI
|
|
- 2. ANITA ŽILIĆ - ARMUS
|
|
- 3. ANJA TRKULJA - PAKRAC
|
|
- 4. DOROTEA BARIĆ - LEGEND
|
LC - Juniori -57
LC - Juniori -63
LC - Juniori -69
|
- 1. IVAN BALIĆ - LEGEND
|
|
- 2. KARLO MIALJEVIĆ - HBD
|
|
- 3. KRISTIJAN PODVORAC - KUTINA
|
|
- 4. MARINO FARAGUNA - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 5. MARKO VRBANEC - ZMAJ
|
LC - Juniori -74
|
- 1. ANTON LJUCOVIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 2. DOMINIK FRŽOP - HBD
|
|
- 3. HARIS HADŽIPAŠIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
LC - Juniori -79
LC - Juniori -84
|
- 1. GORAN JEZERAN - PAKRAC
|
|
- 2. IVAN MIONI - PAKRAC
|
LC - Juniori -89
LC - Juniori -94
LC - Juniori +94
LC - Juniorke -50
|
- 1. GRACIA MARIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 2. UNA MARAVIĆ - LEGEND
|
LC - Juniorke -55
|
- 1. ANAMARIJA ČVRK - KUTINA
|
|
- 2. ANĐELINA ROZMAN - PAKRAC
|
|
- 3. ANTONELA HREN - ZMAJ
|
|
- 4. FANIKA HLUBOCKI - LAV, Pula
|
LC - Juniorke -60
|
- 1. ANA ALABER - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. DIANA MLADIĆ - ZMAJ
|
|
- 3. DIANA TANUSHAJ - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 4. MAJA ČREŠNJOVNJAK - KBK Power kick Murska Sobota
|
|
- 5. MARTA MATEŠIĆ - BTI
|
LC - Juniorke -65
LC - Juniorke -70
LC - Juniorke +70
|
- 1. DOROTEA BARIĆ - LEGEND
|
|
- 2. MARLENA FIŠTER - ZMAJ
|
LC - Seniori -57
LC - Seniori -63
LC - Seniori -69
|
- 1. DEAN BAIUTTI - CROATIA
|
|
- 2. MARKO VRBANEC - ZMAJ
|
|
- 3. OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK - ZMAJ
|
LC - Seniori -74
|
- 1. DOMINIK FRŽOP - HBD
|
|
- 2. IVAN PERETIN - LEGEND
|
|
- 3. KRISTIJAN VOJAKOVIĆ - ZMAJ
|
LC - Seniori -79
|
- 1. ALEŠ ŠNEIDER - KBK Power kick Murska Sobota
|
LC - Seniori -84
|
- 1. ALEŠ ŠNEIDER - KBK Power kick Murska Sobota
|
LC - Seniori -89
LC - Seniori -94
LC - Seniori +94
|
- 1. MIROSLAV PRATLJAČIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
|
- 2. ROBERT KRIVEC SIMIČ - KBV SEVNICA
|
|
- 3. ŽELJKO PRATLJAČIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
LC - Seniorke -50
LC - Seniorke -55
LC - Seniorke -60
LC - Seniorke -65
LC - Seniorke -70
LC - Seniorke +70
Kick light (44)
KL - Juniori -57
|
- 1. DOMINIK MILOŠ - ARMUS
|
|
- 2. IVAN SOVEC - ZMAJ
|
|
- 3. TINO HADŽIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
KL - Juniori -63
|
- 1. MARINKO BANOVIĆ - ARMUS
|
|
- 2. MARJAN DOMINKOVIĆ - ARMUS
|
|
- 3. OSTOJA NIKOLIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
|
- 4. VILIBALD STEPIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
KL - Juniori -69
|
- 1. DAVORIN URANIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. LEON MALOSEJA - ARMUS
|
|
- 3. MARKO VRBANEC - ZMAJ
|
KL - Juniori -74
|
- 1. DAVOR BANOVIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
|
- 2. MATEJ MLINARIĆ - ARMUS
|
|
- 3. MATEO MOKOLE - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 4. ROBERT PAVČNIK - KBV SEVNICA
|
KL - Juniori -79
|
- 1. MATEO MOKOLE - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. ROBERT PAVČNIK - KBV SEVNICA
|
KL - Juniori -84
|
- 1. ANTONIO POŽAR - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. RUDOLF RAVBAR - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
KL - Juniori -89
KL - Juniori -94
KL - Juniori +94
KL - Juniorke -50
KL - Juniorke -55
|
- 1. ANTONELA HREN - ZMAJ
|
|
- 2. MONIKA KOLAR - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
KL - Juniorke -60
|
- 1. DIANA MLADIĆ - ZMAJ
|
|
- 2. IVANA PRATLJAČIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
KL - Juniorke -65
KL - Juniorke -70
KL - Juniorke +70
KL - Seniori -57
KL - Seniori -63
KL - Seniori -69
|
- 1. ALEX LIKOZAR - KBV SEVNICA
|
|
- 2. OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK - ZMAJ
|
|
- 3. ZLATKO PUČKO - KBV SEVNICA
|
KL - Seniori -74
|
- 1. KRISTIJAN VOJAKOVIĆ - ZMAJ
|
|
- 2. TEO FARARIK - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
KL - Seniori -79
KL - Seniori -84
|
- 1. ANĐELKO ABRAMOVIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
|
- 2. LEO PAVIČIĆ - CROATIA
|
KL - Seniori -89
KL - Seniori -94
|
- 1. JANUŠ PRAŠNIKAR - KBV SEVNICA
|
|
- 2. JOSIP PERKOVIĆ - CROATIA
|
|
- 3. SAŠO VUKADINOVIČ - KBV SEVNICA
|
KL - Seniori +94
|
- 1. IGOR VRHOVEC - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 2. JOSIP ĆEPIĆ - ZMAJ
|
|
- 3. ROBERT KRIVEC SIMIČ - KBV SEVNICA
|
KL - Seniorke -50
KL - Seniorke -55
|
- 1. MARUŠA CRNIĆ - KBV SEVNICA
|
|
- 2. MATEA JURAŠKOVIĆ - ARMUS
|
KL - Seniorke -60
|
- 1. DIANA MLADIĆ - ZMAJ
|
|
- 2. MATEA DUJMIĆ - CROATIA
|
KL - Seniorke -65
|
- 1. ANA GRGURIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
|
- 2. IVONA BANDULA - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. MIROSLAVA MARIN - CROATIA
|
KL - Seniorke -70
KL - Seniorke +70
|
- 1. MANUELA ANTUNOVIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
|
- 2. MARLENA FIŠTER - ZMAJ
|
|
|