kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
WAKO Grand Prix BIH
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys beginners
PF - Girls beginners
PF - Boys
PF - Younger cadets begginers (male)
PF - Younger cadets begginers (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
LC - Older cadets beginners (male)
LC - Older cadets beginners (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Older cadets beginners (male)
KL - Older cadets beginners (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
K1 - Younger juniors (male)
K1 - Older juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (female)
LK - Older cadets (male)
LK - Older cadets (female)
LK - Younger juniors (male)
LK - Younger juniors (female)
LK - Older juniors (male)
LK - Older juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Older cadets (male) -37
KL - Older cadets (male) -42
KL - Older cadets (male) -47
KL - Older cadets (male) -52
KL - Older cadets (male) -57
KL - Older cadets (male) -63
KL - Older cadets (male) -69
KL - Older cadets (male) +69
KL - Older cadets (male) -63
C077
258
3
NIKOLA MILOŠEVIĆ (FKKBG)
402
0
ADMIR DELIBASIC (BIRNO)
C078
228
2
BRANIMIR LOVRINOVIĆ (KBSLT)
507
1
SOFTIC MENAN (KBKBR)
C079
138
3
LUKA TERZIČ (VELEZ)
728
0
BENJAMIN SOFTIC (RADNICK)
C080
515
3
MIDHAT SMAKA (USORA)
576
0
LUKA TODOROVIĆ (REBEL)
C081
258
2
NIKOLA MILOŠEVIĆ (FKKBG)
228
1
BRANIMIR LOVRINOVIĆ (KBSLT)
C082
138
0
LUKA TERZIČ (VELEZ)
515
3
MIDHAT SMAKA (USORA)
C084
258
3
NIKOLA MILOŠEVIĆ (FKKBG)
515
0
MIDHAT SMAKA (USORA)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA MILOŠEVIĆ, Ful kontakt Beograd
2. MIDHAT SMAKA, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
3. BRANIMIR LOVRINOVIĆ, KBS " LUGAN TEAM"
3. LUKA TERZIČ, Velež Nevesinje