kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
WAKO Grand Prix BIH
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys beginners
PF - Girls beginners
PF - Boys
PF - Younger cadets begginers (male)
PF - Younger cadets begginers (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
LC - Older cadets beginners (male)
LC - Older cadets beginners (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Older cadets beginners (male)
KL - Older cadets beginners (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
K1 - Younger juniors (male)
K1 - Older juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (female)
LK - Older cadets (male)
LK - Older cadets (female)
LK - Younger juniors (male)
LK - Younger juniors (female)
LK - Older juniors (male)
LK - Older juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Older cadets (male) -37
KL - Older cadets (male) -42
KL - Older cadets (male) -47
KL - Older cadets (male) -52
KL - Older cadets (male) -57
KL - Older cadets (male) -63
KL - Older cadets (male) -69
KL - Older cadets (male) +69
KL - Older cadets (male) -37
C057
816
3
IVANOVSKI DILAN (KBK.AS)
236
0
MAXIM CAZANZHI (MTEAM)
499
KENAN SMAKA (USORA)
11
MIRZA MUJANOVIĆ (ILID-SA)
810
IVAN BAĆINA (VELEZ)
C059
816
2
IVANOVSKI DILAN (KBK.AS)
499
1
KENAN SMAKA (USORA)
C058
11
3
MIRZA MUJANOVIĆ (ILID-SA)
810
0
IVAN BAĆINA (VELEZ)
C062
816
1
IVANOVSKI DILAN (KBK.AS)
11
2
MIRZA MUJANOVIĆ (ILID-SA)
Medalists
1. MIRZA MUJANOVIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo
2. IVANOVSKI DILAN, KBK``AS``-DELCEVO
3. IVAN BAĆINA, Velež Nevesinje
3. KENAN SMAKA, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora