kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
WAKO EUROPEAN CUP - KARLOVAC OPEN 2014
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys begginers
PF - Girls beginners
PF - Boys begginers
PF - Girls
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male)
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
PF - Veterans (male)
PF - Grand champion - juniors (male)
PF - Grand champion - juniors (female)
PF - Grand champion - seniors (male)
PF - Grand champion - seniors (female)
PF - Boys team
PF - Y. cadets male team
PF - Cadets male team
PF - Seniors male team
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
FC - Juniors (male)
FC - Juniors (female)
FC - Seniors (male)
FC - Seniors (female)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Grand ch. - seniors (male)
PF - Grand ch. - seniors (male)
253
2
STEPAN TROFIMOV (CSKA)
1272
6
VERES ALEX (KIRALY)
1048
ANDREA ONGARO (ANDREA)
254
VIACHESLAV SHCHERBAKOV (CSKA)
1292
JAKOV ILIČIĆ (MAWASHI)
255
3
MAXIM FADEEV (CSKA)
1359
0
TILEN ZAJC (1994PDK)
964
JURE DRLJE (MAWASHI)
1055
PIETRO COMETTI (ANDREA)
1273
KRISZTIAN JAROSZKIEVICZ (KIRALY)
1272
4
VERES ALEX (KIRALY)
1048
1
ANDREA ONGARO (ANDREA)
254
6
VIACHESLAV SHCHERBAKOV (CSKA)
1292
0
JAKOV ILIČIĆ (MAWASHI)
255
4
MAXIM FADEEV (CSKA)
964
6
JURE DRLJE (MAWASHI)
1055
9
PIETRO COMETTI (ANDREA)
1273
6
KRISZTIAN JAROSZKIEVICZ (KIRALY)
1272
3
VERES ALEX (KIRALY)
254
2
VIACHESLAV SHCHERBAKOV (CSKA)
964
7
JURE DRLJE (MAWASHI)
1055
6
PIETRO COMETTI (ANDREA)
1272
6
VERES ALEX (KIRALY)
964
5
JURE DRLJE (MAWASHI)
Medalists
1. VERES ALEX, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
2. JURE DRLJE, MAWASHI
3. VIACHESLAV SHCHERBAKOV, CSKA
3. PIETRO COMETTI, KBA a.s.d.