Point fighting (107)
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
|
- 1. ANTONIO JURMAN - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. JOSIP ROŠČIĆ - MORNAR
|
|
- 3. LOREN DOMBA - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 4. MARIO ABAZA - TROGIR
|
|
- 5. MARKO BIŠKIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 6. MATEJ KAŠTIGAR - LAV, Medulin
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
|
- 1. FILIP GRBIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. FRAN CINDRIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 3. JOSIP BUKARICA - CROATIA, Zadar
|
|
- 4. JOSIP GRGURIĆ - VISOČICA
|
|
- 5. LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 6. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
|
- 1. ANDREAS HLAD - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. FRAN PEČEK - KUTINA
|
|
- 3. IVAN BULJUBAŠIĆ - MAWASHI
|
|
- 4. MATEJ TURAK - SUŠAK
|
|
- 5. PATRIK ČAUŠ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 6. TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ - SUŠAK
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
|
- 1. BARTUL KRSTULOVIĆ - MORNAR
|
|
- 2. GABRIJEL BURAZER - MALINSKA
|
|
- 3. IVAN ILIČIĆ - MAWASHI
|
|
- 4. IVAN SOVEC - ZMAJ
|
|
- 5. LEOPOLD KATALINIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 6. MARKO DŽIN - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 7. ROKO VULETA - DRAGA
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
|
- 1. ANTE ČOKOLIĆ - MORNAR
|
|
- 2. DUJE IVAS - HBD
|
|
- 3. FILIP DIDOVIĆ - MORNAR
|
|
- 4. KARLO MIJIĆ - LOTUS
|
|
- 5. MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 6. VALENTINO ŽUNAC - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 7. ŽARKO PEDISIĆ - PRETORIAN
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
|
- 1. BRANKO SKOKO - TROGIR
|
|
- 2. DOMAGOJ UREMOVIĆ - JASTREB
|
|
- 3. JOSIP PALADA - TROGIR
|
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
|
- 1. BRUNO MIKULIĆ - POLAČA
|
|
- 2. DANIEL ŠTORGA - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 3. KARLO UŠLJEBRKA - MORNAR
|
|
- 4. MARKO DERDIĆ - JASTREB
|
|
- 5. VILIM UREMOVIĆ - JASTREB
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
|
- 1. ELA ZNAOR - MALINSKA
|
|
- 2. EMA VIŠKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 3. IVA VUKOŠIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 4. KARIN KARIKO - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 5. NIKA BARIČEVIĆ - VISOČICA
|
|
- 6. SARA PEŠUT - SUŠAK
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
|
- 1. DORINDA SARTORI - TROGIR
|
|
- 2. GRACIA MARIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 3. LORENA POŽEGA - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
|
- 1. IVANA VIDRIH - DRAGA
|
|
- 2. LORENA JURIŠIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 3. MARA VICELJA - SUŠAK
|
|
- 4. NIKOLINA POŽEGA - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
|
- 1. KLARA ERLIĆ - POLAČA
|
|
- 2. LARA DESPOT - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. MATEA MILIŠA - SUŠAK
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
|
- 1. ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. EVITA-LARA BRKIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. FRANKA FONOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 4. LAURA RODMAN - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -65
|
- 1. GORANA DJURIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 2. KATARINA MIJAT - HBD
|
|
- 3. NINA ORLOVIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 4. TEIDE UŠIĆ - LAV, Medulin
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje +65
|
- 1. ANA PALADA - TROGIR
|
|
- 2. IVONA ŠTEFANAC - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 3. SARA VUKUŠIĆ - DRAGA
|
PF - Seniori -57
PF - Seniori -63
|
- 1. ERVIN KARAMAN - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. KENAN ŠEPEROVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
PF - Seniori -69
|
- 1. BASARA ROBERT - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. EDI NURIKIĆ - VISOČICA
|
|
- 3. MARINO FARAGUNA - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 4. MARKO BOLJAT - LOTUS
|
|
- 5. THOMAS MATIĆ - MAWASHI
|
PF - Seniori -74
|
- 1. ADAM BLAUHORN - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. HARIS HADŽIPAŠIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 3. IVAN AUGUSTINOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 4. SIMJON TOMLJENOVIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Seniori -79
|
- 1. ALVIN ALIŠIĆ - KVARNER
|
|
- 2. IVAN PERETIN - LEGEND
|
|
- 3. JAKOV ILIČIĆ - MAWASHI
|
|
- 4. KRUNOSLAV JAGARIĆ - ŠKORPION
|
PF - Seniori -84
|
- 1. BRUNO SERDAREVIĆ - VELEBIT
|
|
- 2. DANIEL SAMIRIĆ - POLAČA
|
|
- 3. JURE DRLJE - MAWASHI
|
PF - Seniori -89
PF - Seniori -94
PF - Seniori +94
|
- 1. MARINO ŠTEFANAC - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. MARKO FILIPOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 3. NIKOLA MRAOVIĆ - VISOČICA
|
|
- 4. VLATKO ZNIKA - LEGEND
|
PF - Seniorke -50
|
- 1. MATEA SAGADIN - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. PETRA LONČAR - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
PF - Seniorke -55
|
- 1. FANIKA HLUBOCKI - LAV, Medulin
|
|
- 2. KRISTINA RAVLIĆ - MAWASHI
|
|
- 3. LEILA PILAKOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 4. LUCIJA POLOVINA - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
PF - Seniorke -60
|
- 1. ANA ALABER - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. KATA ŠARE - VELEBIT
|
|
- 3. PETRA MISKIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
PF - Seniorke -65
|
- 1. ANĐELA STANIĆ - MAWASHI
|
|
- 2. KARLA BOBANOVIĆ - POLAČA
|
|
- 3. KRISTINA PETKOVIĆ - HBD
|
|
- 4. VEDRANA HALINČIĆ - JASTREB
|
PF - Seniorke -70
|
- 1. ANA ZNAOR - SUŠAK
|
|
- 2. KARMEN GALAC - VELEBIT
|
|
- 3. NIKOLINA ĆATLAK - MAWASHI
|
PF - Seniorke +70
|
- 1. ANTONELA PERAIĆ - POLAČA
|
|
- 2. ELA FILIPOVIĆ - MORNAR
|
Light contact (67)
LC - Juniori -57
|
- 1. IVAN SOVEC - ZMAJ
|
|
- 2. KRISTIJAN KARDUM - KVARNER
|
|
- 3. KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 4. MATEJ NENADIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 5. TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI - MLADOST
|
LC - Juniori -63
|
- 1. DAVOR KAPOVIĆ - VELEBIT
|
|
- 2. HRVOJE STAKOR - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 3. KENAN ŠEPEROVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 4. KRISTIJAN PODVORAC - KUTINA
|
|
- 5. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 6. MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 7. TEO ČENDAK - SUŠAK
|
LC - Juniori -69
|
- 1. BASARA ROBERT - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. DINO BOŽIČEVIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 3. KARLO MIALJEVIĆ - HBD
|
|
- 4. KARLO TOMIĆ - DALMACIJA
|
|
- 5. MARINO FARAGUNA - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 6. MARKO JELIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 7. MARKO STOJANOVIĆ - SUŠAK
|
LC - Juniori -74
|
- 1. ANTE BOJČIĆ - PAUCI
|
|
- 2. ANTE BUZOV - UNI RENT
|
|
- 3. ANTON LJUCOVIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 4. BRUNO GLAVIĆ - VELEBIT
|
|
- 5. DAVOR ĐEREK - SUŠAK
|
|
- 6. DOMINIK FRŽOP - HBD
|
|
- 7. HARIS HADŽIPAŠIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 8. IVAN AUGUSTINOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 9. LUKA SIRIĆ - KVARNER
|
|
- 10. MATEO KRSNIK - MLADOST
|
|
- 11. MISLAV FABIJANČIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 12. ROKO ŠARE - VELEBIT
|
|
- 13. VILIM VIČIĆ FRANČIŠKOVIĆ - DRAGA
|
LC - Juniori -79
|
- 1. DINO HALEPOVIĆ - DRAGA
|
|
- 2. DUJE SIRIC - KVARNER
|
|
- 3. ERIK MIŠAN - BUDOKAI
|
|
- 4. MIHOVIL ZEČEVIĆ - DALMACIJA
|
LC - Juniori -84
|
- 1. JURE DRLJE - MAWASHI
|
|
- 2. MARIO ČURIĆ - KVARNER
|
LC - Juniori -89
|
- 1. ANTONIO GRUBIŠIĆ - KVARNER
|
LC - Juniori -94
LC - Juniori +94
LC - Juniorke -50
|
- 1. ANA ANĐELIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 2. GRACIA MARIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 3. MARA VICELJA - SUŠAK
|
|
- 4. MATEA SAGADIN - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 5. PETRA JALŠOVEČKI - MLADOST
|
|
- 6. PETRA LONČAR - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
LC - Juniorke -55
|
- 1. ANAMARIJA ČVRK - KUTINA
|
|
- 2. ANTONELA HREN - ZMAJ
|
|
- 3. FANIKA HLUBOCKI - LAV, Medulin
|
|
- 4. KARLA SKENDER - IMOTSKI
|
|
- 5. KRISTINA RAVLIĆ - MAWASHI
|
|
- 6. KRISTINA SOKOLIĆ - MLADOST
|
|
- 7. LAURA PAŠIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 8. LEA BARKOVIĆ - SUŠAK
|
LC - Juniorke -60
|
- 1. ANA ALABER - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. DIANA MLADIĆ - ZMAJ
|
|
- 3. DIANA TANUSHAJ - LAV, Medulin
|
|
- 4. DORA GOLAC - DRAGA
|
|
- 5. FRANKA FONOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 6. KATA ŠARE - VELEBIT
|
|
- 7. VERONICA MINESSO - UNI RENT
|
LC - Juniorke -65
|
- 1. ANĐELA STANIĆ - MAWASHI
|
|
- 2. NINA ORLOVIĆ - SUŠAK
|
LC - Juniorke -70
|
- 1. IVA VUKUŠIĆ - DRAGA
|
|
- 2. NIKOLINA ĆATLAK - MAWASHI
|
LC - Juniorke +70
|
- 1. DOROTEA BARIĆ - LEGEND
|
|
- 2. ELA FILIPOVIĆ - MORNAR
|
|
- 3. KLARA ORLOVIĆ - SUŠAK
|
Full contact (107)
FC - Juniori -51
|
- 1. DINO SUDIĆ - DALMACIJA
|
|
- 2. IVAN RONALD MIŠKOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
FC - Juniori -54
FC - Juniori -57
|
- 1. MUHAMET DESKAJ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 2. VJEKOSLAV BARIŠIĆ - ARMUS
|
FC - Juniori -60
|
- 1. KRISTIJAN JONJIĆ - IMOTSKI
|
|
- 2. ROKO DOŽDOR - PIT BULL, Split
|
FC - Juniori -63,5
|
- 1. DINO BRAJKOVIĆ - DALMATINO
|
|
- 2. JOZO STUPALO - MORNAR
|
|
- 3. JURE LJULJ - AMENO
|
|
- 4. MARIO UGRINA - MORNAR
|
FC - Juniori -67
|
- 1. IVAN BIKIĆ - TIGAR BROD
|
|
- 2. IVAN LETICA - DALMATINO
|
|
- 3. LUKA LOZO - MORNAR
|
|
- 4. TOMISLAV DADIĆ - MORNAR
|
FC - Juniori -71
|
- 1. BRUNO NINČEVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 2. HRVOJE KATIC - UNI RENT
|
|
- 3. IVAN NOVOSEL - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 4. IVO PERKUŠIĆ - IMOTSKI
|
|
- 5. LUCIJANO RADIĆ - AMENO
|
|
- 6. NIKICA RADONIĆ - SVETI JURE, Vrgorac
|
|
- 7. PETAR ŠARAC - TIGAR BROD
|
|
- 8. SLAVKO ŽILIĆ - ARMUS
|
FC - Juniori -75
|
- 1. DANIJEL GUĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 2. IVAN DAJAK - MORNAR
|
|
- 3. IVAN JURIĆ - DALMACIJA
|
|
- 4. IVAN STRINIĆ - UNI RENT
|
|
- 5. JOSIP KOLOBARIĆ - DALMACIJA
|
|
- 6. LEO ERCEGOVIĆ - TERMINATOR
|
|
- 7. MARKO DUJIĆ - PAUCI
|
FC - Juniori -81
|
- 1. DAMIR ANDRIĆ - TIGAR BROD
|
|
- 2. DINO VUKASOVIĆ - DALMACIJA
|
|
- 3. TONĆI ROSANDIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
FC - Juniori -86
|
- 1. MARKO MILUN - MORNAR
|
|
- 2. MARKO ŠARAC - TIGAR BROD
|
|
- 3. MARTIN SMOLIĆ - KVARNER
|
FC - Juniori -91
|
- 1. IVAN ĐUKA - PAUCI
|
|
- 2. JOSIP BOIĆ - TIGAR BROD
|
|
- 3. MATEO PANŽIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
FC - Juniori +91
|
- 1. HRVOJE UJEVIĆ - MORNAR
|
|
- 2. MARKO PLEJIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 3. MATE LABROVIĆ - MORNAR
|
FC - Juniorke -48
FC - Juniorke -52
FC - Juniorke -56
FC - Juniorke -60
|
- 1. LUCIJA REGVAT - PIT BULL, Split
|
FC - Juniorke -65
|
- 1. FILIPA MERČEP - LOTUS
|
|
- 2. KRISTINA BORAS - IMOTSKI
|
|
- 3. LUCIJA REGVAT - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 4. MILJENKA KATIĆ - MORNAR
|
FC - Juniorke -70
FC - Juniorke +70
|
- 1. LUCIJA BILOBRK - MORNAR
|
FC - Seniori -51
FC - Seniori -54
FC - Seniori -57
FC - Seniori -60
FC - Seniori -63,5
|
- 1. ANTE OPAČAK - KUTINA
|
|
- 2. DOMINIK STOJANIĆ - AGRAM
|
|
- 3. IVAN ZIDAR - SVETI DUH
|
|
- 4. MARKO ŠARKO - LEGEND
|
|
- 5. STJEPAN BRČIĆ - LEON GYM
|
FC - Seniori -67
|
- 1. DINO BILANDŽIJA - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 2. LUKA BJELANOVIĆ - SVETI KRŠEVAN
|
|
- 3. MARIO PETEK - LEON GYM
|
|
- 4. OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK - ZMAJ
|
|
- 5. VANJA REHAK - PIT BULL, Split
|
FC - Seniori -71
|
- 1. SANJIN POL VRGOĆ - BUDOKAI
|
FC - Seniori -75
|
- 1. IVAN VUKMAN - TROGIR
|
|
- 2. JURE MATOŠIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 3. LUKA NOVOSEL - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 4. MARCO OPŠIVAĆ - BUDOKAI
|
|
- 5. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ - ARMUS
|
|
- 6. PETAR TONKOVIĆ - IMOTSKI
|
|
- 7. VLADIMIR IVAN - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 8. VLATKO ŽAJA - MORNAR
|
FC - Seniori -81
|
- 1. ANTE LULIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 2. DARIO GVOZDANOVIĆ - JASTREB
|
|
- 3. IVAN ĆUKLIN - PIT BULL, Zagreb
|
|
- 4. MARINO IVAKIĆ - TROGIR
|
|
- 5. MARKO ČIZMIĆ - PIT BULL, Zagreb
|
|
- 6. MATE ROŠČIĆ - TERMINATOR
|
|
- 7. MIHAEL CVETKO - MOSLAVAC
|
FC - Seniori -86
|
- 1. ANTONIO JANDRIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 2. DAVOR BUDAN - CROATIA, Zadar
|
|
- 3. FATMIR DESKAJ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 4. IVAN CIVADELIĆ - TROGIR
|
|
- 5. LUKA JURIĆ - SVETI DUH
|
FC - Seniori -91
|
- 1. ANDRIJA LEKIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 2. ANTE BARIČEVIĆ - SVETI KRŠEVAN
|
|
- 3. KRISTIAN TOLJ - TROGIR
|
|
- 4. MARINO ŠESTAN - SVETI KRŠEVAN
|
|
- 5. TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
FC - Seniori +91
|
- 1. BOJAN MIŠKOVIĆ - BUDOKAI
|
|
- 2. BORIS MIŠKOVIĆ - BUDOKAI
|
|
- 3. DENIS BUDAN - CROATIA, Zadar
|
|
- 4. JOSIP ĆEPIĆ - ZMAJ
|
|
- 5. ROBERT KOLARIĆ - TIGAR BROD
|
|
- 6. ZVONIMIR MARTIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
FC - Seniorke -48
FC - Seniorke -52
|
- 1. ANA FILIPOVIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 2. VALENTINA BALAŽINEC - ŠKORPION
|
|
- 3. ZVONIMIRA TRUSIĆ - ŠKORPION
|
|
- 4. ŽELJANA PITEŠA - PIT BULL, Split
|
FC - Seniorke -56
|
- 1. MAGDALENA BIŠĆAN ANIĆ - ŠKORPION
|
|
- 2. MATEA JURAŠKOVIĆ - ARMUS
|
|
- 3. SUZANA PLETIKOSIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
FC - Seniorke -60
|
- 1. ELENA MAŠKARIN - ŠKORPION
|
|
- 2. MARIJA BODAČ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 3. ŠTEFICA BUBNJARIĆ - ŠKORPION
|
FC - Seniorke -65
|
- 1. FILIPA MERČEP - LOTUS
|
|
- 2. MARIJA KOSI - MLADOST
|
|
- 3. RENATA HERMAN - TIGAR BROD
|
FC - Seniorke -70
|
- 1. BOGGLARKA BRUNNER - LEON GYM
|
|
- 2. HELENA JURIŠIĆ - MORNAR
|
|
- 3. NIVES RADIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
FC - Seniorke +70
|
- 1. ANA BAJIĆ - MORNAR
|
|
- 2. IVANKA RIBIČIĆ - PAUCI
|
|
|