KL - Juniori -57
1. IVAN SOVEC, ZMAJ |
2. DINO SUDIĆ, DALMACIJA |
3. MARINKO BANOVIĆ, ARMUS |
3. ANTONIO PEKČEC, IVANIĆ GRAD |
|
|
|
KL - Juniori -63
1. BESMIR HELSHANI, MEGA CENTAR |
2. MARKO KRIZMANIĆ, CROATIA |
3. DAVOR KAPOVIĆ, VELEBIT |
3. MATIJA KNEŽIĆ, MLADOST |
|
|
|
KL - Juniori -69
1. BASARA ROBERT, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. FRAN PAPIĆ, CROATIA |
3. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. KARLO TOMIĆ, DALMACIJA |
|
|
|
KL - Juniori -74
1. MATEO KRSNIK, MLADOST |
2. ROKO ŠARE, VELEBIT |
3. ANTE BUZOV, UNI RENT |
3. ANTON LJUCOVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
|
|
|
KL - Juniori -79
1. JOSIP KOLOBARIĆ, DALMACIJA |
2. JOSIP VRKIĆ, DALMACIJA |
3. MIHOVIL ZEČEVIĆ, DALMACIJA |
3. BRANKO MILINKOVIC, MEGA CENTAR |
|
|
|
KL - Juniori -84
1. DINO VUKASOVIĆ, DALMACIJA |
2. MARTIN SMOLIĆ, KVARNER |
3. MARIN PEHNEC, MLADOST |
|
|
|
|
KL - Juniori +94
1. MATKO ŽIVČIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. MARKO JAIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
3. ANTONIO GRUBIŠIĆ, KVARNER |
|
|
| | | |
KL - Juniorke -55
1. FANIKA HLUBOCKI, LAV, Medulin |
2. KRISTINA SOKOLIĆ, MLADOST |
3. ANTONELA HREN, ZMAJ |
|
|
|
|
KL - Juniorke -60
1. LUCIJA REGVAT, PIT BULL, Split |
2. DIANA MLADIĆ, ZMAJ |
3. VERONICA MINESSO, UNI RENT |
|
|
|
|
KL - Juniorke -65
1. KATA ŠARE, VELEBIT |
2. KARMELA MAKELJA, MARJAN 1975 |
3. IRINA VUGRINEC, MLADOST |
|
|
|
|
KL - Juniorke -70
1. FRANKA KNEŽEVIĆ, CROATIA |
2. ANAMARIJA FRANCESCHI, CROATIA |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Juniorke +70
1. DOROTEA BARIĆ, LEGEND |
2. MARLENA FIŠTER, ZMAJ |
|
|
|
| | | |
KL - Seniori -57
1. TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI, MLADOST |
2. VILSON DEMAJ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. MATEJ SAMANIC, MEGA CENTAR |
|
|
|
|
KL - Seniori -69
1. OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK, ZMAJ |
2. IVAN ZIDAR, SVETI DUH |
3. DINO TOMIĆ, CROATIA, Zadar |
3. MARKO IVANOVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
|
|
|
KL - Seniori -74
1. ADAM BLAUHORN, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. DARIO VUGDELIJA, TITAN GYM |
3. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ, ARMUS |
3. MARINO PRANJIĆ, MLADOST |
|
|
|
KL - Seniori -79
1. DARIO GVOZDANOVIĆ, JASTREB |
2. ALVIN ALIŠIĆ, KVARNER |
3. MARIN CVRLJE, KNEZ |
3. JURE KNEŽEVIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
|
|
|
KL - Seniori -84
1. LEO PAVIČIĆ, CROATIA |
2. MIHAEL CVETKO, MOSLAVAC |
3. MARKO NUJIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
3. BRUNO SERDAREVIĆ, VELEBIT |
|
|
|
KL - Seniori -89
1. LUKA JURIĆ, SVETI DUH |
2. MARIN JELIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
3. IVAN CIVADELIĆ, TROGIR |
3. PETAR SALAPIC, UNI RENT |
|
|
|
KL - Seniori -94
1. JOSIP PERKOVIĆ, CROATIA |
2. IVAN MAGAŠ, MLADOST |
3. LUKA MIMICA, DALMACIJA |
|
|
|
|
KL - Seniori +94
1. ROKO ŠKARICA, MLADOST |
2. JOSIP ĆEPIĆ, ZMAJ |
|
|
|
| |
KL - Seniorke -50
1. PETRA JALŠOVEČKI, MLADOST |
2. IVANA ŠTURLAN, MLADOST |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Seniorke -55
1. ANA MARIJA MALEŠEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Zagreb |
2. MATEA JURAŠKOVIĆ, ARMUS |
3. ANTONELA HREN, ZMAJ |
3. NIKOLINA JERTEC, MLADOST |
|
|
|
KL - Seniorke -60
1. LUCIJA REGVAT, PIT BULL, Split |
2. DIANA MLADIĆ, ZMAJ |
3. KRISTINA FRIŠČIĆ, MLADOST |
|
|
|
|
KL - Seniorke -65
1. MIROSLAVA MARIN, CROATIA |
2. MARIJA KOSI, MLADOST |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Seniorke -70
1. IVONA JAKŠA, ZMAJ |
2. IRENA ŽUNEC, MLADOST |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Seniorke +70
1. NATALIJA SIMAC, MEGA CENTAR |
2. MARLENA FIŠTER, ZMAJ |
|
|
|
| |