LK - Juniori -51
1. DINO SUDIĆ, DALMACIJA |
2. IVAN RONALD MIŠKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
|
|
|
|
|
LK - Juniori -57
1. TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI, MLADOST |
2. MUHAMET DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. VJEKOSLAV BARIŠIĆ, ARMUS |
3. KARLO ANDRIŠEK, BUSHIDO |
|
|
|
LK - Juniori -60
1. AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ, KING |
2. ROKO DOŽDOR, PIT BULL, Split |
3. SKROZA MATEO, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV. |
3. IVAN KARAMATIĆ, TROJAN |
|
|
|
LK - Juniori -63,5
1. ANDREJ KEDVEŠ, SPARTAN GYM |
2. BESMIR HELSHANI, MEGA CENTAR |
3. SLAVKO KUZMIĆ, SVETI DUH |
3. JOZO STUPALO, MORNAR |
|
|
|
LK - Juniori -67
1. TOMISLAV DADIĆ, MORNAR |
2. LUKA LOZO, MORNAR |
3. FILIP SLOVINAC, LEON GYM |
3. ALEKSANDAR LOMTATIDZE, SPARTAN GYM |
|
|
|
LK - Juniori -71
1. GAJ ĆOSIĆ, SVETI DUH |
2. PETAR ŠARAC, TIGAR BROD |
3. BRUNO NINČEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. MATE SERTIĆ, OG GYM |
|
|
|
LK - Juniori -75
1. IVAN STRINIĆ, UNI RENT |
2. FILIP RUMAC, OFC |
3. MATEO KRSNIK, MLADOST |
3. MIŠO FRANCETIĆ, OG GYM |
|
|
|
LK - Juniori -81
1. ANTO ŠIRIĆ, ŠKORPION |
2. DINO VUKASOVIĆ, DALMACIJA |
3. DAMIR ANDRIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
3. MARIO CRNOBORI, TROJAN ISTRA |
|
|
|
LK - Juniori -86
1. MARKO MILUN, MORNAR |
2. LOVRO BRČIĆ, OFC |
3. MATEJ SMOLJO, ALFA TEAM |
|
|
|
|
LK - Juniori -91
1. MATEO PANŽIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
2. IVAN ĐUKA, kbk Pauci |
|
|
|
|
|
LK - Juniori +91
1. MATE LABROVIĆ, MORNAR |
2. MARKO PLEJIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. TONI STANIČIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. HRVOJE UJEVIĆ, MORNAR |
|
| | | |
LK - Juniorke -52
1. ANA FILIPOVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. PETRA JALŠOVEČKI, MLADOST |
|
|
|
|
|
LK - Juniorke -60
1. LUCIJA REGVAT, PIT BULL, Split |
2. MARGARETA ANDRIŠEK, BUSHIDO |
3. ADRIANA VUKOVIĆ, SPARTAN GYM |
3. MARIS PAVIČEVIĆ, LIBERTAS |
|
|
|
LK - Juniorke -70
1. TENA LONČARIĆ, SPARTAN GYM |
2. DORIS LUČINGER, SVETI DUH |
3. SUNČANA GAVRAN, BUSHIDO |
|
|
| | | |
LK - Seniori -51
1. VILSON DEMAJ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. MATEJ SAMANIC, MEGA CENTAR |
|
|
|
|
|
LK - Seniori -60
1. TOMISLAV VUĐAN, LEON GYM |
2. ZORAN KARAMAN, PIT BULL, Split |
|
|
|
|
|
LK - Seniori -63,5
1. IVAN ZIDAR, SVETI DUH |
2. MARKO BRKANIĆ, TITAN GYM |
3. FRANE KURSAR, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV. |
3. MIRSAD DENJALIĆ, LEON GYM |
|
|
|
LK - Seniori -67
1. DINO TAĆI, AMENO |
2. FINKO BARIŠIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. MARIO KATIĆ, UNI RENT |
3. DARIO VUGDELIJA, TITAN GYM |
|
|
|
LK - Seniori -71
1. TIHOMIR VRANJIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. LUKA TOMIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. LEON PALJUŠIĆ, MORNAR |
3. BORNA WERTAG, Kickboxing klub B |
|
|
|
LK - Seniori -75
1. DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ, KING |
2. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ, ARMUS |
3. VLATKO ŽAJA, MORNAR |
3. MANUEL SMOLJAN, BUDOKAI |
|
|
|
LK - Seniori -81
1. TONI MIKELIĆ, TROJAN |
2. ANDI VRTAČIĆ, TROJAN |
3. IVAN ĆUKLIN, PIT BULL, Zagreb |
3. FILIP GRGURIĆ, KING |
|
|
|
LK - Seniori -86
1. OGNJEN TOPALOVIC, KING |
2. LUKA JURIĆ, SVETI DUH |
3. MIROSLAV ODOLJEVIĆ, KING |
3. BERNARDO STANIČIĆ, SPORT LIFE |
|
|
|
LK - Seniori -91
1. ANDRIJA LEKIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
2. TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. ANTONIO PLAZIBAT, AMENO |
3. MATIJAS BARIĆ, TERMINATOR |
|
|
|
LK - Seniori +91
1. DINO BELOŠEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
2. NATO CVITAN, HBD |
3. SIMON KRIZMANIĆ, PREDATOR |
3. TONI MILANOVIĆ, TERMINATOR |
|
| |
LK - Seniorke -52
1. IZIDORA KOVAČEVIĆ, OG GYM |
2. ŽELJANA PITEŠA, PIT BULL, Split |
3. ANITA ČENAN, SVETI DUH |
3. VALENTINA BALAŽINEC, ŠKORPION |
|
|
|
LK - Seniorke -56
1. KATARINA BENČINA, SVETI DUH |
2. KATARINA SEVER, CROATIA |
3. ANA VIGNJEVIC, MEGA CENTAR |
3. SUZANA PLETIKOSIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
|
|
|
LK - Seniorke -60
1. MARIJA BODAČ, PIT BULL, Split |
2. DRAGANA RESANOVIĆ, SVETI DUH |
3. MONIKA BABIĆ, LEON GYM |
3. KARMEN BERTIĆ, LEON GYM |
|
|
|
LK - Seniorke -65
1. MARIJA MALENICA, PIT BULL, Split |
2. TEA SCANIA ĐAKIĆ, BUSHIDO |
|
|
|
|
|
LK - Seniorke +70
1. BOGGLARKA BRUNNER, LEON GYM |
2. NATALIJA SIMAC, MEGA CENTAR |
3. MARIJA MITROVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. INA MILOHANIĆ, PREDATOR |
|
| | | |