kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE - LOW KICK (J, S)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
ALFA TEAM
AMENO
ARMUS
BUDOKAI
BUSHIDO
CROATIA
DALMACIJA
HBD
IVANIĆ GRAD
kbk Pauci
Kickboxing klub B
KING
LEON GYM
LIBERTAS
MEGA CENTAR
MLADOST
MORNAR
OFC
OG GYM
OTOK
PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
PIT BULL, Split
PIT BULL, Zagreb
PREDATOR
SPARTAN GYM
SPORT LIFE
SVETI DUH
ŠKORPION
TERMINATOR
TIGAR BROD
TITAN GYM
TROJAN
TROJAN ISTRA
UNI RENT
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LK - Juniors (male) -57
LK - Seniors (male) -63,5
LK - Seniors (male) -67
LK - Seniors (male) -75
LK - Juniors (male) -57
39
MUHAMET DESKAJ (PITBUL)
A003
113
0
JURICA ŠKARICA (KING)
11
3
KARLO ANDRIŠEK (BUSHIDO)
A004
174
3
TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI (MLADOST)
155
0
FILIP DUMIĆ (TITAN)
A005
55
3
VJEKOSLAV BARIŠIĆ (ARMUS)
66
0
TOMISLAV SLISKOVIC (MEGA.C.)
A030
39
3
MUHAMET DESKAJ (PITBUL)
11
0
KARLO ANDRIŠEK (BUSHIDO)
A031
174
3
TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI (MLADOST)
55
0
VJEKOSLAV BARIŠIĆ (ARMUS)
A050
39
0
MUHAMET DESKAJ (PITBUL)
174
3
TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI (MLADOST)
Medalists
1. TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI, MLADOST
2. MUHAMET DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split
3. VJEKOSLAV BARIŠIĆ, ARMUS
3. KARLO ANDRIŠEK, BUSHIDO
LK - Seniors (male) -63,5
76
IVAN ZIDAR (SV. DUH)
B013
126
3
FRANE KURSAR (PKREŠ4)
99
0
DEAN VUJANOVIĆ (CRO)
147
MIRSAD DENJALIĆ (LEONGYM)
156
MARKO BRKANIĆ (TITAN)
B046
76
0
IVAN ZIDAR (SV. DUH)
126
0
FRANE KURSAR (PKREŠ4)
B047
147
1
MIRSAD DENJALIĆ (LEONGYM)
156
2
MARKO BRKANIĆ (TITAN)
B071
76
0
IVAN ZIDAR (SV. DUH)
156
0
MARKO BRKANIĆ (TITAN)
Medalists
1. IVAN ZIDAR, SVETI DUH
2. MARKO BRKANIĆ, TITAN GYM
3. FRANE KURSAR, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
3. MIRSAD DENJALIĆ, LEON GYM
LK - Seniors (male) -67
B014
100
3
MARIO KATIĆ (UNIRENT)
112
0
HRVOJE GRIVIČIĆ (KING)
B015
50
3
DINO TAĆI (AMENO)
146
0
MARIO PETEK (LEONGYM)
B016
30
2
FINKO BARIŠIĆ (PITBUL)
152
1
STJEPAN BRČIĆ (LEONGYM)
B017
154
2
DARIO VUGDELIJA (TITAN)
151
1
ROKO PINTARIĆ (LEONGYM)
B048
100
0
MARIO KATIĆ (UNIRENT)
50
3
DINO TAĆI (AMENO)
B049
30
2
FINKO BARIŠIĆ (PITBUL)
154
1
DARIO VUGDELIJA (TITAN)
B072
50
3
DINO TAĆI (AMENO)
30
0
FINKO BARIŠIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. DINO TAĆI, AMENO
2. FINKO BARIŠIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. MARIO KATIĆ, UNI RENT
3. DARIO VUGDELIJA, TITAN GYM
LK - Seniors (male) -75
171
VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR)
B001
24
3
ANĐELKO REBIĆ (PITBUL)
178
0
MARINO PRANJIĆ (MLADOST)
B002
20
3
LUKA NOVOSEL (IVNCG)
127
0
PERO VUICA (PAUCI)
B003
128
0
IVAN VRCIĆ (PKREŠ4)
110
0
DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ (KING)
91
MANUEL SMOLJAN (ROVINJ)
B004
160
0
ALBAN DEXARI (OFC)
157
0
ROBERT MUJAGIĆ (TITAN)
B005
108
0
ANTE BURUM (LIBERTA)
54
3
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
B006
150
1
NIKOLA DEJAK (LEONGYM)
87
2
BORIS BIGLBAUER (0304984)
B030
171
2
VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR)
24
1
ANĐELKO REBIĆ (PITBUL)
B031
20
0
LUKA NOVOSEL (IVNCG)
110
3
DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ (KING)
B032
91
0
MANUEL SMOLJAN (ROVINJ)
157
0
ROBERT MUJAGIĆ (TITAN)
B033
54
3
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
87
0
BORIS BIGLBAUER (0304984)
B060
171
1
VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR)
110
2
DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ (KING)
B061
91
0
MANUEL SMOLJAN (ROVINJ)
54
0
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
B078
110
2
DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ (KING)
54
1
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ, KING
2. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ, ARMUS
3. VLATKO ŽAJA, MORNAR
3. MANUEL SMOLJAN, BUDOKAI