KL - Juniori -57
1. PATRIK ČAUŠ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. NIKOLA LENARDIĆ, MLADOST |
3. PATRIK FERENČIĆ, ZMAJ |
3. FILIP GRBIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
KL - Juniori -63
1. IVAN SOVEC, ZMAJ |
2. RAJMOND KOLAJ, OFC |
3. BRUNO BUČANOVIĆ, HUS |
3. LUKA VRTAČIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA |
|
|
|
KL - Juniori -69
1. DAVOR KAPOVIĆ, VELEBIT |
2. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
3. ENRIKO KRLUK, HBD |
3. IVAN BOČINA, UNI RENT |
|
|
|
KL - Juniori -74
1. ANTE MATKOVIC, UNI RENT |
2. FILIP MATIĆ, HUS |
3. KARLO ŠPANJOL, MEGA CENTAR |
3. JOSIP LJUBIĆ, UNI RENT |
|
|
|
KL - Juniori -79
1. BORIS ORLOVIĆ, PRETORIAN |
2. DORIAN PETROVIĆ, KVARNER |
3. KARLO TOMIĆ, DALMACIJA |
3. ROBERT GRIZELJ, DALMACIJA |
|
|
|
KL - Juniori -84
1. ANTONIO RUKAVINA, MLADOST |
2. LEONARDO TOPČAGIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Juniori -89
1. ROKO ERSTIĆ, PRETORIAN |
2. JOSIP PLANINC, ŠKORPION |
3. MIHOVIL ZEČEVIĆ, DALMACIJA |
3. LUKAS JURIĆ, BUDOKAI |
|
|
|
KL - Juniori -94
1. PATRIK RAPAIĆ, MEGA CENTAR |
2. JURAJ KUKIĆ, CROATIA |
3. ZORAN KOROTAJ, MLADOST |
|
|
|
|
KL - Juniori +94
1. MATKO ŽIVČIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. DAVID SAMARĐIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
| | | |
KL - Juniorke -55
1. LORENA ŽUČKO, TITAN GYM |
2. ANTONIA SOKOLIĆ, MLADOST |
3. IRIS AFRIĆ, OFC |
3. MIA VURDELJA, OFC |
|
|
|
KL - Juniorke -70
1. SARA HALIMI, TITAN GYM |
2. KRISTINA MIKEC, TITAN GYM |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Juniorke +70
1. KARMEN GALAC, VELEBIT |
2. LUKRECIJA KEFELJA, MLADOST |
3. DEBORAH NELL, MEGA CENTAR |
|
|
| | | |
KL - Seniori -63
1. IVAN SOVEC, ZMAJ |
2. FILIP VIDOVIĆ, LEON GYM |
3. VILSON KUQI, MEGA CENTAR |
3. TOMISLAV RADOŠEVIĆ, HUS |
|
|
|
KL - Seniori -69
1. ANDREJ KEDVEŠ, SPARTAN GYM |
2. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. DRAGAN VIDAS, MINOTAUR |
3. KARLO STUBIČAN, ZMAJ |
|
|
|
KL - Seniori -74
1. ANTE BUZOV, UNI RENT |
2. ROKO ŠARE, VELEBIT |
3. DARIO VUGDELIJA, TITAN GYM |
3. MATIJA BRKLJAČIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA |
|
|
|
KL - Seniori -79
1. MARCO OPŠIVAĆ, BUDOKAI |
2. IVAN STRINIĆ, UNI RENT |
3. MARKO DORIĆ, ALFA TEAM |
3. MARIJAN KINKELA, OFC |
|
|
|
KL - Seniori -84
1. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ, ARMUS |
2. JOSIP VRKIĆ, DALMACIJA |
3. DUJE SIRIC, KVARNER |
3. STIPE SUSIC, PRETORIAN |
|
|
|
KL - Seniori -89
1. ANDI VRTAČIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA |
2. ANTO ŠIRIĆ, SVETI DUH |
3. IVAN ŠUĆUR, PAUCI |
3. LUKA ŽULJEVIC, UNI RENT |
|
|
|
KL - Seniori -94
1. IVAN STANIĆ, OFC |
2. ZORAN MILOŠ, PAUCI |
3. IVO HARAMBAŠIĆ, HUS |
3. EUGEN LALJAK, ARMUS |
|
|
|
KL - Seniori +94
1. MARKO JAIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. SEAN ŠTURBEJ, PREDATOR |
3. TOMISLAV TOMLJENOVIĆ, OFC |
3. DENIS IVOŠ, HUS |
|
| |
KL - Seniorke -55
1. ANAMARIJA SUHINA, TITAN GYM |
2. ANTONELA HREN, ZMAJ |
3. KRISTINA SOKOLIĆ, MLADOST |
|
|
|
|
KL - Seniorke -60
1. DIANA MLADIĆ, ZMAJ |
2. KATA ŠARE, VELEBIT |
3. JASENKA RIBARIĆ, ALFA TEAM |
|
|
|
|
KL - Seniorke -65
1. KRISTINA PETKOVIĆ, HBD |
2. ŽELJANA IVANIŠEVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Seniorke -70
1. MAJA BRITVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA |
2. BLANKA RAKIDŽIJA, PAUCI |
3. SAMANTHA KRIZMANIĆ, OFC |
|
|
|
|
KL - Seniorke +70
1. EMI MLAKAR, MLADOST |
2. IVANKA RIBIČIĆ, PAUCI |
|
|
|
| | | |