kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Posavina Open Odžak 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
Point fighting
Light contact
Kick light
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
PF - Učenici
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
BORNA ŠARIĆ
LAV, Pula
PF-DJ-M-32, PF-DJ-M-28
3
3
18
0
18
2.
IVAN KATIĆ
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-DJ-M+32
2
2
13
0
10
3.
JAN PEŠIĆ
KBS Borac Jelah
PF-DJ-M+32
1
0
2
0
-5
4.
MIRZA MUJANOVIĆ
Ilidža Sarajevo
PF-DJ-M+32
1
0
1
0
-5
5.
ISMAR DIZDAREVIĆ
KBS Borac Jelah
PF-DJ-M-28, PF-DJ-M-25
1
0
0
0
-6
6.
LOVRO BOŠNJAK
Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
PF-DJ-M-32
1
0
0
0
-6
7.
PETAR BILUSIC
2002 - Odzak
PF-DJ-M-28
1
0
0
0
-6
PF - Učenice
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-DJ-Ž+32
1
1
11
0
10
2.
LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆ
LAV, Pula
PF-DJ-Ž-32
1
1
9
0
2
3.
LUNA MOČILAC
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-DJ-Ž-32
2
1
16
0
3
4.
NEA VUKOVIĆ
LAV, Pula
PF-DJ-Ž-32
1
0
4
0
-5
5.
LAYLA KALKAN
Ilidža Sarajevo
PF-DJ-Ž+32
1
0
1
0
-10
PF - Mlađi kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
IVAN UDOVIĆ
LAV, Pula
PF-MKAD-M-28, PF-MKAD-M-32
2
2
18
0
14
2.
HANNAN BRKIĆ
"ZINO"
PF-MKAD-M+47
2
2
15
0
9
3.
GABRIEL MOČILAC
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-MKAD-M-42
2
2
15
0
5
4.
TEO GRGIĆ
2002 - Odzak
PF-MKAD-M+47
2
1
8
0
3
5.
ROKO RIBARIĆ
OMEGA
PF-MKAD-M-28
2
1
9
0
0
6.
ALJOŠA RAMIĆ
"ZINO"
PF-MKAD-M+47
2
1
8
0
-2
7.
BORNA ŠARIĆ
LAV, Pula
PF-MKAD-M-28, PF-MKAD-M-32
2
0
1
0
-14
8.
IVAN AMBROZIC
2002 - Odzak
PF-MKAD-M-42
1
0
7
0
-2
9.
ANTO JELKIĆ
2002 - Odzak
PF-MKAD-M-42
1
0
3
0
-3
10.
STJEPAN ANDRIĆ
OMEGA
PF-MKAD-M+47
1
0
0
0
-4
11.
ELVEDIN OKUGIC
"ZINO"
PF-MKAD-M+47
1
0
3
0
-6
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-MKAD-Ž-32
2
2
12
0
11
2.
ELA MAGDIĆ
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-MKAD-Ž-47
1
1
12
0
11
3.
LARA RADOČAJ
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-MKAD-Ž+47
1
1
5
0
3
4.
EMA KATIĆ
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-MKAD-Ž+47
1
0
2
0
-3
5.
LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆ
LAV, Pula
PF-MKAD-Ž-32
1
0
1
0
-5
6.
NEA VUKOVIĆ
LAV, Pula
PF-MKAD-Ž-32
1
0
0
0
-6
7.
MARTINA LUCIĆ
OMEGA
PF-MKAD-Ž-47
1
0
1
0
-11
PF - Stariji kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MORIS TRBULIN
LAV, Pula
PF-SKAD-M-52, PF-SKAD-M-57
2
2
19
0
14
2.
LOREN DOMBA
LAV, Pula
PF-SKAD-M+69
2
2
10
0
6
3.
ELVEDIN OKUGIC
"ZINO"
PF-SKAD-M+69
1
0
0
0
0
4.
ALJOŠA RAMIĆ
"ZINO"
PF-SKAD-M-57
1
0
4
0
-5
5.
FILIP MATKOVIĆ
OMEGA
PF-SKAD-M+69
1
0
4
0
-6
6.
HANNAN BRKIĆ
"ZINO"
PF-SKAD-M-57
1
0
1
0
-9
PF - Starije kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LARA RADOČAJ
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-SKAD-Ž-60
1
1
10
0
5
2.
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ
LAV, Pula
PF-SKAD-Ž-60
1
0
5
0
-5
PF - Juniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
No records to display.
PF - Seniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
No records to display.
PF - Seniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ANA ALABER
LAV, Pula
PF-SEN-Ž-65, PF-SEN-Ž-70
1
1
6
0
6
2.
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ
LAV, Pula
PF-SEN-Ž-65
1
0
0
0
-6