PF - Dječaci početnici -28
1. LUKA HUŠAK, LAV, Pula |
2. TVRTKO ŠARIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. IVAN CRNKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci početnici -32
1. ALEN LOVRENČIĆ, KUTINA |
2. PETAR MATIĆ, LEGEND |
3. TONI SIČANICA, KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ |
3. DOMAGOJ RAJKOVIĆ, KUTINA |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci početnici +32
1. LUKA SMOLIC, PRETORIAN |
2. DARIO GLOGOŠKI, NINJA |
3. MATEO RUSTJA, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. LUKA REPULEC, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
| | | |
PF - Djevojčice početnice -32
1. LUNA SPASOJEVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN |
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice početnice +32
1. BARBARA BUNJEVAC, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. LARA MIHALIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
| |
PF - Dječaci -22
1. IVAN UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
2. LUKA NESEK, BTI |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -25
1. TVRTKO ŠARIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA |
3. LEON NOVAK, BTI |
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -28
1. NENO KURTANJEK, MAČE |
2. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA |
3. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT |
3. IVAN CRNKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -32
1. BORNA STAKOR, MOSLAVAC |
2. LEONARDO ČVEK, BTI |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci +32
1. MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula |
3. DARIO GLOGOŠKI, NINJA |
3. DAVID ŠPOLJAR, MAČE |
|
| | | |
PF - Djevojčice -22
1. ELENA ČVEK, BTI |
2. EMILI HALAPIR, BTI |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -25
1. MELANI HALAPIR, BTI |
2. LORENA ZEBA, BTI |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -28
1. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA |
2. ELMA KANTAREVIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -32
1. LUNA SPASOJEVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice +32
1. LARA RADOČAJ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL |
3. LINA RADMAN, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. LUCIJA MRNJEC, LEGEND |
|
| | | |
PF - Ml. Kadeti početnici
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici-28
1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. VILIM RADOČAJ, LEGEND |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici-37
1. JAN ESTATIEV, LEGEND |
2. ROKO MIHALJEVIĆ, LEGEND |
3. MATEJ ĆUK, LEGEND |
|
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici+47
1. MARIN GALESIC, PRETORIAN |
2. ANTONIO DORKIN, PRETORIAN |
3. SVEN RADOČAJ, LEGEND |
3. JAN VIDOVIĆ, LEGEND |
|
| | | |
PF - Ml. Kadetkinje početnice
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice-37
1. MATEA ZEBA, BTI |
2. LARA MIHALIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. LINA RADMAN, IVANIĆ GRAD |
|
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice+47
1. VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL |
2. EMA POČEKAL, BTI |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
1. LUCAS RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. NOA POČEKAL, BTI |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
1. FRANCO KUŠEK, PIT BULL, Zagreb |
2. LUCAS RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. MARKO JEZERAN, IVANIĆ GRAD |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
1. DINO ŠEPEROVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. STJEPAN SEDAK, MAČE |
3. DORIJAN SERTIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
3. MARTIN MAJSEC, BTI |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
1. ANTONIO JURMAN, PLANET SPORT |
2. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA |
3. MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. TONI VUKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
1. FILIP GRBIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. MATEJ KAŠTIGAR, LAV, Pula |
3. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA |
3. DAVID GRUDIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
1. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT |
2. MIHAEL MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
3. KARLO JUKIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. ANTONIO DORKIN, PRETORIAN |
|
| |
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
1. NIKA RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
1. GABRIJELA KOSANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. NIKA RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
1. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI |
2. SARA RUSTJA, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. LEA BAREC, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. TOMISLAVA KLOBUČAR, KUTINA |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
1. IVA VUKOŠIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. SARA RUSTJA, IVANIĆ GRAD |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1. IVA VUKOŠIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
1. KARIN KARIKO, PLANET SPORT |
2. LUCIJA BAKALAR, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. LAURA MARKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
| |
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
1. ANTONIO JURMAN, PLANET SPORT |
2. DINO ŠEPEROVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
1. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. MATEJ KAŠTIGAR, LAV, Pula |
3. JAN HUŠAK, LAV, Pula |
3. FILIP GRBIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
1. FRAN PEČEK, KUTINA |
2. ANDREAS HLAD, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. KARLO JUKIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. ANTON BEKIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
1. FRAN PEČEK, KUTINA |
2. ANDREAS HLAD, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. DANIEL BRLOŽAN, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. DINO TREŠNJIĆ, FUTURA |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
1. MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. JOSIP ROGALO, LAV, Pula |
3. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT |
3. DANIEL BRLOŽAN, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
1. BORIS ORLOVIĆ, PRETORIAN |
2. DANIEL ŠTORGA, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
1. KARIN KARIKO, PLANET SPORT |
2. LORENA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
1. NIKOLINA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. MARTA SVJETLIČIĆ, LEGEND |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje +65
1. ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. ANITA ŠANTOR, BTI |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Juniori -63
1. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. ANDREAS HLAD, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniori -69
1. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. KRISTIJAN PODVORAC, KUTINA |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniori -79
1. LEONARDO TOPČAGIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Juniorke -60
1. ANA ALABER, LAV, Pula |
2. MARTA MATEŠIĆ, BTI |
3. NIKOLINA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Seniori -69
1. ADAM BLAUHORN, ZAGREB |
2. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniori -79
1. ADAM BLAUHORN, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. MARIN CVRLJE, KNEZ |
3. IVAN AUGUSTINOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
| |