Point fighting (163)
PF - Dječaci početnici -28
|
- 1. ALEK KUŠAR - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. BOJAN BEUKOVIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 3. IVAN CRNKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 4. LUKA HUŠAK - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 5. PATRIK JAKOPOVIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 6. TVRTKO ŠARIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 7. VIKTOR KAMPIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Dječaci početnici -32
|
- 1. ALEN LOVRENČIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 2. DOMAGOJ RAJKOVIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 3. OLIVER KRNIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 4. PETAR MATIĆ - LEGEND
|
|
- 5. TONI SIČANICA - KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
|
|
- 6. VIKTOR KAMPIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Dječaci početnici +32
|
- 1. DARIO GLOGOŠKI - NINJA
|
|
- 2. FILIP ĐURĐEVIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 3. IVAN JURAŠIN - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 4. LOVRO FRANJIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 5. LUKA REPULEC - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 6. LUKA SMOLIC - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 7. MATEO RUSTJA - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
PF - Djevojčice početnice -28
PF - Djevojčice početnice -32
|
- 1. ELA MAGDIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. LUNA SPASOJEVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. MIHAELA TOPALLI - PRETORIAN
|
PF - Djevojčice početnice +32
|
- 1. BARBARA BUNJEVAC - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 2. ELA MAGDIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 3. LARA MIHALIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
PF - Dječaci -19
PF - Dječaci -22
|
- 1. IVAN UDOVIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. LUKA NESEK - BTI
|
PF - Dječaci -25
|
- 1. LEON NOVAK - BTI
|
|
- 2. TVRTKO ŠARIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 3. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA - KUTINA
|
PF - Dječaci -28
|
- 1. ALEK KUŠAR - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. IVAN CRNKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 3. NENO KURTANJEK - MAČE
|
|
- 4. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA - KUTINA
|
PF - Dječaci -32
|
- 1. BORNA STAKOR - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 2. LEONARDO ČVEK - BTI
|
PF - Dječaci +32
|
- 1. BORNA BUDISEVIĆ - KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
|
|
- 2. BORNA STAKOR - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 3. DARIO GLOGOŠKI - NINJA
|
|
- 4. DAVID ŠPOLJAR - MAČE
|
|
- 5. IVAN JURAŠIN - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 6. IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ - MAČE
|
|
- 7. LUKA REPULEC - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 8. MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 9. MATEO RUSTJA - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 10. MORIS TRBULIN - LAV, Pula
|
PF - Djevojčice -19
PF - Djevojčice -22
|
- 1. ELENA ČVEK - BTI
|
|
- 2. EMILI HALAPIR - BTI
|
PF - Djevojčice -25
|
- 1. LORENA ZEBA - BTI
|
|
- 2. MELANI HALAPIR - BTI
|
PF - Djevojčice -28
|
- 1. ANTONELA CESAREC - KRAPINA
|
|
- 2. ELMA KANTAREVIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
PF - Djevojčice -32
|
- 1. LEONA BARTOLIN - NINJA
|
|
- 2. LUNA SPASOJEVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
PF - Djevojčice +32
|
- 1. LARA RADOČAJ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. LINA RADMAN - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 3. LUCIJA MRNJEC - LEGEND
|
|
- 4. VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici-28
|
- 1. ALEK KUŠAR - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. VILIM RADOČAJ - LEGEND
|
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici-37
|
- 1. JAN ESTATIEV - LEGEND
|
|
- 2. MATEJ ĆUK - LEGEND
|
|
- 3. ROKO MIHALJEVIĆ - LEGEND
|
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici-47
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici+47
|
- 1. ANTONIO DORKIN - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 2. JAN VIDOVIĆ - LEGEND
|
|
- 3. MARIN GALESIC - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 4. SVEN RADOČAJ - LEGEND
|
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice-28
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice-37
|
- 1. LARA MIHALIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. LINA RADMAN - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 3. MATEA ZEBA - BTI
|
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice-47
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice+47
|
- 1. EMA POČEKAL - BTI
|
|
- 2. VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
|
- 1. LUCAS RADOVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. NOA POČEKAL - BTI
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
|
- 1. FRANCO KUŠEK - PIT BULL, Zagreb
|
|
- 2. LUCAS RADOVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. MARKO JEZERAN - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
|
- 1. DINO ŠEPEROVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. DORIJAN SERTIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 3. FRANCO KUŠEK - PIT BULL, Zagreb
|
|
- 4. IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ - MAČE
|
|
- 5. MARTIN MAJSEC - BTI
|
|
- 6. ROKO ŠARIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 7. STJEPAN SEDAK - MAČE
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
|
- 1. ANTONIO JURMAN - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. MISLAV JAIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 4. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 5. TONI VUKOVIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
|
- 1. DAVID GRUDIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. FILIP GRBIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 3. MATEJ KAŠTIGAR - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 4. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 5. TONI VUKOVIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
|
- 1. ANTON BEKIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. ANTONIO DORKIN - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 3. DAVID GRUDIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 4. KARLO JUKIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 5. MARIN GALESIC - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 6. MARKO DŽIN - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 7. MARKO SMOLIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 8. MIHAEL MIŠKOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
|
- 1. LEONARDA DEAK - BTI
|
|
- 2. NIKA RADOVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
|
- 1. GABRIJELA KOSANOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 2. NIKA RADOVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
|
- 1. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ - BTI
|
|
- 2. LEA BAREC - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 3. SARA RUSTJA - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 4. TOMISLAVA KLOBUČAR - KUTINA
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
|
- 1. IVA VUKOŠIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. SARA RUSTJA - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
|
- 1. IVA VUKOŠIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
|
- 1. KARIN KARIKO - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. LAURA MARKOVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. LUCIJA BAKALAR - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
|
- 1. ANTONIO JURMAN - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. DINO ŠEPEROVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
|
- 1. FILIP GRBIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. JAN HUŠAK - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 3. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 4. MATEJ KAŠTIGAR - LAV, Pula
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
|
- 1. ANDREAS HLAD - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. ANTON BEKIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. FRAN PEČEK - KUTINA
|
|
- 4. KARLO JUKIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 5. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
|
- 1. ANDREAS HLAD - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. DANIEL BRLOŽAN - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. DINO TREŠNJIĆ - FUTURA
|
|
- 4. FRAN PEČEK - KUTINA
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
|
- 1. DANIEL BRLOŽAN - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. JOSIP ROGALO - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 3. MARKO DŽIN - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 4. MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
|
- 1. BORIS ORLOVIĆ - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 2. DANIEL ŠTORGA - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 3. DOMAGOJ UREMOVIĆ - JASTREB
|
|
- 4. MARKO DERDIĆ - JASTREB
|
|
- 5. VILIM UREMOVIĆ - JASTREB
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
|
- 1. EMA VIŠKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
|
- 1. KARIN KARIKO - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. LORENA POŽEGA - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
|
- 1. MARTA SVJETLIČIĆ - LEGEND
|
|
- 2. NIKOLINA POŽEGA - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
PF - Starije kadetkinje -65
PF - Starije kadetkinje +65
|
- 1. ANITA ŠANTOR - BTI
|
|
- 2. ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
PF - Juniori -57
PF - Juniori -63
|
- 1. ANDREAS HLAD - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
PF - Juniori -69
|
- 1. KRISTIJAN PODVORAC - KUTINA
|
|
- 2. MARINO FARAGUNA - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF - Juniori -74
PF - Juniori -79
|
- 1. LEONARDO TOPČAGIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. MIHAEL BEBER - JASTREB
|
PF - Juniori -84
PF - Juniori -89
PF - Juniori -94
PF - Juniori +94
PF - Juniorke -50
PF - Juniorke -55
PF - Juniorke -60
|
- 1. ANA ALABER - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. MARTA MATEŠIĆ - BTI
|
|
- 3. NIKOLINA POŽEGA - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Juniorke -65
PF - Juniorke -70
PF - Juniorke +70
PF - Seniori -57
PF - Seniori -63
PF - Seniori -69
|
- 1. ADAM BLAUHORN - ZAGREB
|
|
- 2. MARINO FARAGUNA - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF - Seniori -74
PF - Seniori -79
|
- 1. ADAM BLAUHORN - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. IVAN AUGUSTINOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 3. MARIN CVRLJE - KNEZ
|
PF - Seniori -84
PF - Seniori -89
PF - Seniori -94
PF - Seniori +94
PF - Seniorke -50
PF - Seniorke -55
PF - Seniorke -60
PF - Seniorke -65
PF - Seniorke -70
PF - Seniorke +70
Light contact (46)
LC - Stariji kadeti -42
LC - Stariji kadeti -47
|
- 1. ANTONIO JURMAN - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. FILIP GRBIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 3. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
LC - Stariji kadeti -52
|
- 1. ANIS HADŽIĆ - PREDATOR
|
|
- 2. IVAN KRALJEVIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
|
- 3. JURICA TUŠKAN – HEPAK - MAČE
|
LC - Stariji kadeti -57
|
- 1. LUKAS ŠEKRST - LEGEND
|
|
- 2. MILENKO POTPARA - PREDATOR
|
|
- 3. ROBERT SIČANICA - KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
|
LC - Stariji kadeti -63
|
- 1. IVAN BERTIĆ - KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
|
|
- 2. MARKO DŽIN - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 3. MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
LC - Stariji kadeti -69
|
- 1. DOMAGOJ UREMOVIĆ - JASTREB
|
|
- 2. JOZO PRATLJAČIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
|
- 3. LUKA PINTAR - LEGEND
|
LC - Stariji kadeti +69
|
- 1. BORIS ORLOVIĆ - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 2. MARKO DERDIĆ - JASTREB
|
|
- 3. MARTIN ZDRILIC - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 4. ROKO ERSTIĆ - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 5. VILIM UREMOVIĆ - JASTREB
|
LC - Starije kadetkinje -42
|
- 1. EMA VIŠKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
LC - Starije kadetkinje -46
LC - Starije kadetkinje -50
LC - Starije kadetkinje -55
LC - Starije kadetkinje -60
LC - Starije kadetkinje -65
LC - Starije kadetkinje +65
|
- 1. ANITA ŠANTOR - BTI
|
|
- 2. ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
LC - Juniori -57
LC - Juniori -63
|
- 1. KRISTIJAN PODVORAC - KUTINA
|
|
- 2. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 3. MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 4. MIRKO GUDELJ - LEGEND
|
|
- 5. OSTOJA NIKOLIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
|
- 6. ZVONIMIR ABRLIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
LC - Juniori -69
LC - Juniori -74
|
- 1. IVAN AUGUSTINOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. KRISTIJAN PODVORAC - KUTINA
|
|
- 3. LEONARDO TOPČAGIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
LC - Juniori -79
LC - Juniori -84
LC - Juniori -89
LC - Juniori -94
LC - Juniori +94
|
- 1. MARIN ORLOVIĆ - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 2. MARKO JAIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 3. MATKO ŽIVČIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
LC - Juniorke -50
LC - Juniorke -55
LC - Juniorke -60
LC - Juniorke -65
LC - Juniorke -70
LC - Juniorke +70
LC - Seniori -57
LC - Seniori -63
LC - Seniori -69
LC - Seniori -74
|
- 1. ADAM BLAUHORN - ZAGREB
|
|
- 2. MARJAN PETRICA - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 3. SLAĐAN POTPARA - PREDATOR
|
LC - Seniori -79
LC - Seniori -84
|
- 1. MARIN CVRLJE - KNEZ
|
|
- 2. TONI ČANČAR - PRETORIAN
|
LC - Seniori -89
LC - Seniori -94
LC - Seniori +94
|
- 1. ELVIS ŠAKANOVIĆ - PREDATOR
|
|
- 2. MARKO JAIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 3. MATKO ŽIVČIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 4. RONALD UVALIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
LC - Seniorke -50
LC - Seniorke -55
|
- 1. KATARINA SEVER - CROATIA
|
|
- 2. PETRA LONČAR - ZAGREB
|
LC - Seniorke -60
LC - Seniorke -65
LC - Seniorke -70
LC - Seniorke +70
Kick light (48)
KL - Stariji kadeti -42
KL - Stariji kadeti -47
KL - Stariji kadeti -52
|
- 1. JURICA TUŠKAN – HEPAK - MAČE
|
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
KL - Stariji kadeti -63
KL - Stariji kadeti -69
KL - Stariji kadeti +69
|
- 1. IVAN MARTIĆ - LEGEND
|
|
- 2. MARKO JURIČIĆ - OG GYM
|
|
- 3. MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 4. ROKO ERSTIĆ - PRETORIAN
|
KL - Starije kadetkinje -42
KL - Starije kadetkinje -46
KL - Starije kadetkinje -50
KL - Starije kadetkinje -55
KL - Starije kadetkinje -60
|
- 1. DOROTEA BROZOVIĆ - OG GYM
|
|
- 2. EVA VRANEŠIĆ - OG GYM
|
|
- 3. LANA PRIBANIĆ - OG GYM
|
KL - Starije kadetkinje -65
KL - Starije kadetkinje +65
KL - Juniori -57
KL - Juniori -63
KL - Juniori -69
KL - Juniori -74
KL - Juniori -79
|
- 1. MARKO JURKOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Zagreb
|
|
- 2. MATEO MOKOLE - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. MIŠO FRANCETIĆ - OG GYM
|
|
- 4. ROBERT KIRASIĆ - OG GYM
|
|
- 5. STIPE LABROVIĆ - KNEZ
|
KL - Juniori -84
|
- 1. IVAN BOSANAC - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. MATEO MOKOLE - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
KL - Juniori -89
KL - Juniori -94
KL - Juniori +94
|
- 1. ANTE BONAČIĆ KREŠIĆ - PIT BULL, Zagreb
|
|
- 2. MARIN ORLOVIĆ - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 3. MATKO ŽIVČIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
KL - Juniorke -50
KL - Juniorke -55
|
- 1. IVANA PRATLJAČIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
|
- 2. MARIJA TONKOVIĆ - OG GYM
|
|
- 3. MONIKA KOLAR - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
KL - Juniorke -60
|
- 1. LUCIJA REGVAT - PIT BULL, Zagreb
|
KL - Juniorke -65
|
- 1. ANAMARIJA FRANCESCHI - CROATIA
|
|
- 2. LUCIJA REGVAT - PIT BULL, Zagreb
|
KL - Juniorke -70
KL - Juniorke +70
KL - Seniori -57
KL - Seniori -63
|
- 1. KRISTIJAN KONTUŠ - PREDATOR
|
KL - Seniori -69
|
- 1. ADAM BLAUHORN - ZAGREB
|
|
- 2. KRISTIJAN KONTUŠ - PREDATOR
|
|
- 3. ROBERT KIRASIĆ - OG GYM
|
KL - Seniori -74
|
- 1. LUKA KRKLEC - SISAK
|
|
- 2. MARJAN PETRICA - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 3. ROBERTO KMET - PREDATOR
|
KL - Seniori -79
|
- 1. ALBAN MORINA - CROATIA
|
|
- 2. ANTONIO KOROŠEC - CROATIA
|
|
- 3. MARIN CVRLJE - KNEZ
|
|
- 4. MIŠO FRANCETIĆ - OG GYM
|
|
- 5. ROBERTO KMET - PREDATOR
|
KL - Seniori -84
|
- 1. DRAŽEN ŠALIĆ - CROATIA
|
|
- 2. MARKO NUJIĆ - TORNADO
|
|
- 3. MIHAEL CVETKO - MOSLAVAC
|
KL - Seniori -89
|
- 1. IVAN VUKMIROVIĆ - SISAK
|
|
- 2. LEO PAVIČIĆ - CROATIA
|
|
- 3. TONI ČANČAR - PRETORIAN
|
KL - Seniori -94
|
- 1. MISLAV VUČKOVIĆ - KNEZ
|
|
- 2. ROMANO AHMETAGIĆ - CROATIA
|
|
- 3. ŽELJKO LABROVIĆ - KNEZ
|
KL - Seniori +94
|
- 1. ELVIS ŠAKANOVIĆ - PREDATOR
|
KL - Seniorke -50
KL - Seniorke -55
|
- 1. KATARINA SEVER - CROATIA
|
KL - Seniorke -60
KL - Seniorke -65
KL - Seniorke -70
|
- 1. INA MILOHANIĆ - PREDATOR
|
KL - Seniorke +70
|
|