Point fighting (211)
PF - Dječaci početnici -25
|
- 1. ALEK KUŠAR - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. BORNA STAKOR - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 3. HARIS MUŠIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 4. IVAN CRNKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 5. LUKA JAGARČEC - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 6. LUKAS ŠALKOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
PF - Dječaci početnici -32
|
- 1. ALEN LOVRENČIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 2. ANTE RITMAER - BURA
|
|
- 3. ANTONIO MIŠKOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 4. BORNA BUDISEVIĆ - KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
|
|
- 5. BORNA KOZIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 6. BORNA KRIZMANIĆ - KRAPINA
|
|
- 7. DAVID KULAŠ - VELEBIT
|
|
- 8. DAVID VRBANEC - KUTINA
|
|
- 9. DOMAGOJ RAJKOVIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 10. IVAN JURAŠIN - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 11. IVAN KUSANIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 12. IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ - MAČE
|
|
- 13. LUKA MILANOVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 14. LUKA REPULEC - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 15. LUKAS NOHA - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 16. MARKO JEZERAN - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 17. NENO KURTANJEK - MAČE
|
|
- 18. ROKO ŠARIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 19. VIKTOR KAMPIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Dječaci početnici +32
|
- 1. DARIO GLOGOŠKI - NINJA
|
|
- 2. DAVID ŠPOLJAR - MAČE
|
|
- 3. DOMINIK BOŠNJAK - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 4. IVAN KUSANIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 5. JAN PROHASKA - KUTINA
|
|
- 6. LOVRO FRANJIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 7. LUKA BAREC - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 8. LUKA PLIVELIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 9. LUKA REPULEC - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 10. MAXIMILIAN POČEKAL - KUTINA
|
|
- 11. NIKOLA ŠVALJUG - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
PF - Djevojčice početnice -25
|
- 1. ANA PRANJIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. GABRIJELA KOSANOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
PF - Djevojčice početnice -32
|
- 1. JANA PRUGOVEČKI - KUTINA
|
|
- 2. LEONA BARTOLIN - NINJA
|
|
- 3. LINA RADMAN - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 4. LUCIJA PEJIĆ - BROD
|
|
- 5. MARTINA BUTERIN - VELEBIT
|
|
- 6. NIKA RADOVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 7. NOA BARIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
PF - Djevojčice početnice +32
|
- 1. IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 2. LAURA MARKOVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. MICHELLE FRANJČEC - BTI
|
PF - Dječaci -19
PF - Dječaci -22
PF - Dječaci -25
|
- 1. ALEK KUŠAR - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. BORNA NAČINOVIĆ - DRAGA
|
|
- 3. IVAN CRNKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 4. KARLO KATALINIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 5. LUCAS RADOVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 6. SANDIN DŽAJIĆ - KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
|
PF - Dječaci -28
|
- 1. DAVID VRBANEC - KUTINA
|
|
- 2. KARLO KATALINIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. LEON KRKLEC - KRAPINA
|
|
- 4. LUCAS RADOVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 5. LUKA BAJČIĆ - MALINSKA
|
|
- 6. LUKA MILANOVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 7. NENO KURTANJEK - MAČE
|
|
- 8. SANDIN DŽAJIĆ - KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
|
|
- 9. VIKTOR KAMPIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Dječaci -32
|
- 1. BORNA KRIZMANIĆ - KRAPINA
|
|
- 2. DORIJAN SERTIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 3. IVAN JURAŠIN - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 4. IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ - MAČE
|
|
- 5. LUCIJAN VODAS - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 6. MATIJA TUŠEK - KRAPINA
|
|
- 7. SANDIN DŽAJIĆ - KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
|
|
- 8. TONI HRELJA - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF - Dječaci +32
|
- 1. ALJOŠA RAMIĆ - KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
|
|
- 2. DAVID ŠPOLJAR - MAČE
|
|
- 3. IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ - MAČE
|
|
- 4. JAN PROHASKA - KUTINA
|
PF - Djevojčice -19
PF - Djevojčice -22
PF - Djevojčice -25
|
- 1. ANTONELA CESAREC - KRAPINA
|
|
- 2. ELMA KANTAREVIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
PF - Djevojčice -28
PF - Djevojčice -32
|
- 1. LEONA BARTOLIN - NINJA
|
|
- 2. LUCIJA PEJIĆ - BROD
|
PF - Djevojčice +32
|
- 1. ALMA FRANKOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. CHIARA FRANKOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 3. LAURA MARKOVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 4. LEA LONČAR - DRAGA
|
|
- 5. VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici-28
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici-37
|
- 1. BLAŽ TRNČIĆ - KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
|
|
- 2. DAVID GRUDIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. FRAN DRVODELIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 4. LUKA VIDOVIĆ - KRAPINA
|
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici-47
|
- 1. ANTON BEKIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. ARMEN HOTI - BURA
|
|
- 3. BRUNO VULAKOVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 4. DAVID GRUDIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 5. DOMINIK HERŠAK - KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
|
|
- 6. FRAN DRVODELIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 7. VID EMANUEL MALEČIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici+47
|
- 1. BRUNO VULAKOVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. DANIEL BRLOŽAN - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. KARLO JUKIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice-28
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice-37
|
- 1. LEA BAREC - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 2. MICHELLE KRSNIK - KRAPINA
|
|
- 3. SARA RUSTJA - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 4. TENA BAUER - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice-47
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice+47
|
- 1. ANA MIŠKULIN - DRAGA
|
|
- 2. VERONIKA GRGINČIĆ - DRAGA
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
|
- 1. ARNEL ZUBERI - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 2. DIEGO ALDIN - BURA
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
|
- 1. MARTIN MAJSEC - BTI
|
|
- 2. TONI HRELJA - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
|
- 1. ADIS ŠUŠNJAR - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 2. ANTONIO JURMAN - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 3. ANTONIO PELČIĆ - BURA
|
|
- 4. ISMAR TOROMANOVIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 5. LAURO DRANDIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 6. STJEPAN SEDAK - MAČE
|
|
- 7. TONI VUKOVIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
|
- 1. JAN VIŠKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 3. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 4. STJEPAN SEDAK - MAČE
|
|
- 5. TONI VUKOVIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
|
- 1. ANTON BEKIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. FILIP GRBIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 3. LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 4. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 5. SANJIN DŽAJIĆ - KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
|
- 1. DINO BUTERIN - VELEBIT
|
|
- 2. FILIP GRBIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 3. FILIP VUKAS - DRAGA
|
|
- 4. KARLO JUKIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 5. MARKO DŽIN - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 6. MARKO SMOLIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 7. MIHAEL MIŠKOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 8. SANJIN DŽAJIĆ - KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
|
|
- 9. TINO PARAVIĆ - DRAGA
|
|
- 10. VALENTINO ŽUNAC - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
|
- 1. JOSIPA BOBANOVIĆ - POLAČA
|
|
- 2. JULIJA JURIĆ - MALINSKA
|
|
- 3. LEONARDA DEAK - BTI
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
|
- 1. ADNA JUSIĆ - KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
|
|
- 2. JOSIPA BOBANOVIĆ - POLAČA
|
|
- 3. LAURA FRANJČEC - BTI
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
|
- 1. ADNA JUSIĆ - KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
|
|
- 2. ALMA FRANKOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 3. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ - BTI
|
|
- 4. IVA VUKOŠIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 5. TENA BAUER - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
|
- 1. ADNA JUSIĆ - KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
|
|
- 2. BRIGITA BEDI - DRAGA
|
|
- 3. CHIARA FRANKOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 4. ELA ZNAOR - MALINSKA
|
|
- 5. IVA VUKOŠIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 6. KARIN KARIKO - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 7. LUCIJA BAKALAR - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
|
- 1. BRIGITA BEDI - DRAGA
|
|
- 2. DIANA RAMIĆ - KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
|
|
- 3. LUCIJA BAKALAR - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
|
- 1. DIANA RAMIĆ - KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
|
|
- 2. LORENA POŽEGA - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
|
- 1. FILIP ČULINA - POLAČA
|
|
- 2. JURICA TUŠKAN – HEPAK - MAČE
|
|
- 3. LEOPOLD KATALINIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
|
- 1. FILIP ČULINA - POLAČA
|
|
- 2. LEO MIHALIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 4. ROKO VULETA - DRAGA
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
|
- 1. LEO MIHALIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
|
- 1. MATKO ŽIVČIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. SIMJON TOMLJENOVIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
|
- 1. CHIARA FRANKOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. EMA VIŠKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
|
- 1. IVANA VIDRIH - DRAGA
|
|
- 2. LORENA POŽEGA - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
|
- 1. FRANKA FONOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. LARA DESPOT - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. LEILA PILAKOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 4. NIKOLINA POŽEGA - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
|
- 1. DORA GOLAC - DRAGA
|
|
- 2. ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 3. IRMA ŠUDIĆ - KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
|
|
- 4. LARA DESPOT - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 5. LAURA RODMAN - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 6. MARIJETA KOKIĆ - VELEBIT
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -65
|
- 1. IRMA ŠUDIĆ - KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
|
|
- 2. LAURA RODMAN - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. MAJA KATALINIĆ - DRAGA
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje +65
|
- 1. ANITA ŠANTOR - BROD
|
|
- 2. SARA VUKUŠIĆ - DRAGA
|
PF - Juniori -57
PF - Juniori -63
|
- 1. HRVOJE STAKOR - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 2. MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
PF - Juniori -69
PF - Juniori -74
|
- 1. ADAM BLAUHORN - ZAGREB
|
|
- 2. FRANO ANTIČEVIĆ - KBK Kula
|
|
- 3. IVAN AUGUSTINOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 4. ROBERT BASARA - ZAGREB
|
|
- 5. SIMJON TOMLJENOVIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Juniori -79
PF - Juniori -84
PF - Juniori -89
PF - Juniori -94
PF - Juniori +94
PF - Juniorke -50
PF - Juniorke -55
PF - Juniorke -60
|
- 1. KARLA BOBANOVIĆ - POLAČA
|
|
- 2. MARIJETA KOKIĆ - VELEBIT
|
|
- 3. MARTINA BROZOVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 4. NIKOLINA POŽEGA - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Juniorke -65
|
- 1. KARLA BOBANOVIĆ - POLAČA
|
|
- 2. KRISTINA TOMLJENOVIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Juniorke -70
|
- 1. ANITA ŠANTOR - BROD
|
|
- 2. KARLA BOBANOVIĆ - POLAČA
|
PF - Juniorke +70
|
- 1. ANA CESAREC - KRAPINA
|
|
- 2. KRISTINA TOMLJENOVIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Seniori -57
PF - Seniori -63
PF - Seniori -69
|
- 1. MISLAV MASTELIĆ - KNEZ
|
|
- 2. ROBERT BASARA - ZAGREB
|
PF - Seniori -74
PF - Seniori -79
PF - Seniori -84
|
- 1. ANTONIO KULAŠ - KBK Kula
|
|
- 2. ROBERT BASARA - ZAGREB
|
PF - Seniori -89
|
- 1. ADAM BLAUHORN - ZAGREB
|
|
- 2. ANTONIO KULAŠ - KBK Kula
|
PF - Seniori -94
PF - Seniori +94
PF - Seniorke -50
PF - Seniorke -55
PF - Seniorke -60
PF - Seniorke -65
PF - Seniorke -70
PF - Seniorke +70
Light contact (53)
LC - Stariji kadeti -42
|
- 1. ANTONIO JURMAN - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. PATRIK BUZA - ARMUS
|
LC - Stariji kadeti -47
|
- 1. ERIK BUZA - ARMUS
|
|
- 2. LUKA KLIŠANIĆ - ARMUS
|
|
- 3. MAIR BAJRAMI - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
LC - Stariji kadeti -52
|
- 1. JURICA TUŠKAN – HEPAK - MAČE
|
|
- 2. NIKOLA ROŽIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
LC - Stariji kadeti -57
|
- 1. DAVOR KAPOVIĆ - VELEBIT
|
|
- 2. IVAN BERTIĆ - KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
|
|
- 3. MARKO DŽIN - PLANET SPORT
|
LC - Stariji kadeti -63
|
- 1. ERMIN IMŠIROVIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 2. MARKO KRIZMANIĆ - CROATIA
|
LC - Stariji kadeti -69
|
- 1. BRUNO MIKULIĆ - POLAČA
|
LC - Stariji kadeti +69
|
- 1. AMAR ČAUŠEVIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 2. ARMAN KUDIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 3. BRUNO MIKULIĆ - POLAČA
|
|
- 4. DINO HALEPOVIĆ - DRAGA
|
LC - Starije kadetkinje -42
|
- 1. EMA VIŠKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. KARIN KARIKO - PLANET SPORT
|
LC - Starije kadetkinje -46
LC - Starije kadetkinje -50
|
- 1. IVANA VIDRIH - DRAGA
|
|
- 2. LUKRECIJA KOVAČIĆ - KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
|
LC - Starije kadetkinje -55
|
- 1. FRANKA FONOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. LEILA PILAKOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
LC - Starije kadetkinje -60
|
- 1. DORA GOLAC - DRAGA
|
|
- 2. ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
LC - Starije kadetkinje -65
LC - Starije kadetkinje +65
|
- 1. FRANKA KNEŽEVIĆ - CROATIA
|
|
- 2. IVA VUKUŠIĆ - DRAGA
|
|
- 3. MARA IKIĆ - DRAGA
|
LC - Juniori -57
LC - Juniori -63
|
- 1. JOSIP KAMBER - VELEBIT
|
|
- 2. MARINO FARAGUNA - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
LC - Juniori -69
|
- 1. BRUNO MIKULIĆ - POLAČA
|
|
- 2. BUNJA EUGEN - VELEBIT
|
|
- 3. ROKO ŠARE - VELEBIT
|
LC - Juniori -74
|
- 1. BRUNO GLAVIĆ - VELEBIT
|
|
- 2. IVAN AUGUSTINOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 3. STIPE LABROVIĆ - KNEZ
|
LC - Juniori -79
|
- 1. GOJKO BURČUL - VELEBIT
|
|
- 2. IVAN ČARIĆ - KNEZ
|
|
- 3. LUCIJAN VEDRINA - CROATIA
|
|
- 4. MIHAEL CVETKO - MOSLAVAC
|
LC - Juniori -84
LC - Juniori -89
LC - Juniori -94
LC - Juniori +94
LC - Juniorke -50
LC - Juniorke -55
|
- 1. IDA BALEN - CROATIA
|
|
- 2. KATA ŠARE - VELEBIT
|
|
- 3. LANA RODIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
LC - Juniorke -60
LC - Juniorke -65
LC - Juniorke -70
|
- 1. ANAMARIJA FRANCESCHI - CROATIA
|
|
- 2. KRISTINA TOMLJENOVIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
LC - Juniorke +70
LC - Seniori -57
LC - Seniori -63
LC - Seniori -69
|
- 1. JOSIP VUGDELIJA - KBK Kula
|
|
- 2. ROKO ŠARE - VELEBIT
|
LC - Seniori -74
LC - Seniori -79
|
- 1. LEO PAVIČIĆ - CROATIA
|
|
- 2. MARIN CVRLJE - KNEZ
|
|
- 3. STJEPAN GRGAT - KBK Kula
|
LC - Seniori -84
|
- 1. ADAM BLAUHORN - ZAGREB
|
LC - Seniori -89
LC - Seniori -94
LC - Seniori +94
LC - Seniorke -50
LC - Seniorke -55
|
- 1. KATA ŠARE - VELEBIT
|
|
- 2. MATEA JURAŠKOVIĆ - ARMUS
|
LC - Seniorke -60
LC - Seniorke -65
LC - Seniorke -70
LC - Seniorke +70
Kick light (32)
KL - Juniori -57
|
- 1. DOMINIK MILOŠ - ARMUS
|
|
- 2. MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. VJEKOSLAV BARIŠIĆ - ARMUS
|
KL - Juniori -63
|
- 1. KRISTIAN RAJKOVIĆ - CROATIA
|
|
- 2. MARINO FARAGUNA - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 3. MARJAN DOMINKOVIĆ - ARMUS
|
|
- 4. MARKO BARUN - ARMUS
|
KL - Juniori -69
|
- 1. DAVOR BANOVIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
|
- 2. ROBERT BASARA - ZAGREB
|
KL - Juniori -74
|
- 1. ADAM BLAUHORN - ZAGREB
|
|
- 2. JASMIN LULIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 3. KLEMEN SKERBIŠ - KBV SEVNICA
|
|
- 4. MATEO MOKOLE - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 5. STIPE LABROVIĆ - KNEZ
|
KL - Juniori -79
|
- 1. MATEJ MLINARIĆ - ARMUS
|
|
- 2. MATEO MOKOLE - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. MIHAEL CVETKO - MOSLAVAC
|
KL - Juniori -84
KL - Juniori -89
KL - Juniori -94
KL - Juniori +94
|
- 1. GAŠPER ZAJC - KBV SEVNICA
|
|
- 2. MATKO ŽIVČIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
KL - Juniorke -50
KL - Juniorke -55
KL - Juniorke -60
|
- 1. KATA ŠARE - VELEBIT
|
|
- 2. LANA RODIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
KL - Juniorke -65
KL - Juniorke -70
KL - Juniorke +70
KL - Seniori -57
KL - Seniori -63
KL - Seniori -69
|
- 1. ADAM BLAUHORN - ZAGREB
|
|
- 2. ZLATKO PUČKO - KBV SEVNICA
|
KL - Seniori -74
|
- 1. JOSIP VUGDELIJA - KBK Kula
|
|
- 2. STJEPAN GRGAT - KBK Kula
|
KL - Seniori -79
|
- 1. MARIN CVRLJE - KNEZ
|
|
- 2. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ - ARMUS
|
KL - Seniori -84
|
- 1. ADAM BLAUHORN - ZAGREB
|
KL - Seniori -89
KL - Seniori -94
KL - Seniori +94
|
- 1. ROBERT KRIVEC SIMIČ - KBV SEVNICA
|
|
- 2. SAŠO VUKADINOVIČ - KBV SEVNICA
|
KL - Seniorke -50
KL - Seniorke -55
KL - Seniorke -60
|
- 1. KATARINA SEVER - CROATIA
|
|
- 2. MARUŠA CRNIĆ - KBV SEVNICA
|
KL - Seniorke -65
KL - Seniorke -70
KL - Seniorke +70
|
|