PF - Boys beginners -28
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. OSKAR BRZOJA, VELEBIT |
3. FRANE MATEŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
PF - Boys beginners -32
1. DAVID BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. BORNA VUČETIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. LUKA BUDIMIR, KNEZ |
|
|
|
|
PF - Boys beginners +32
1. TONI MENDEŠ, MAWASHI |
2. MARO BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. MARSEL GABRIĆ, KNEZ |
3. ROKO KOKOT-ŽIVALJ, KNEZ |
|
| | | |
PF - Girls beginners -28
1. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB |
2. TENA VUČETIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Girls beginners -32
1. LUCIJA TOKIĆ, VELEBIT |
2. TINA PETROVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. IVANA LUCIĆ, KNEZ |
|
|
|
|
PF - Girls beginners +32
1. MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB |
2. TEA LUCIĆ, KNEZ |
3. KARLA IVKOVIĆ, KNEZ |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Boys -25
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. OSKAR BRZOJA, VELEBIT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Boys -28
1. IVAN SMOLJAN, MAWASHI |
2. FRANE MATEŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Boys -32
1. DAVID BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. BORNA VUČETIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. LUKA BUDIMIR, KNEZ |
|
|
|
|
PF - Boys +32
1. TONI URSIĆ, MAWASHI |
2. TONI MENDEŠ, MAWASHI |
3. MARSEL GABRIĆ, KNEZ |
3. MARO BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
| |
PF - Girls -25
1. MAJA SRZIĆ, MAWASHI |
2. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB |
3. TENA VUČETIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
PF - Girls -32
1. SARA BOBAN, MAWASHI |
2. LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆ, LAV, Pula |
3. TINA PETROVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. MAJA SRZIĆ, MAWASHI |
|
|
|
PF - Girls +32
1. MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB |
2. KARLA IVKOVIĆ, KNEZ |
3. MIA VRANJEŠ, MAWASHI |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Y. cadets begginers (male)
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -37
1. FILIP ŠTIVIĆ, LOTUS |
2. MARKO RISTIĆ, "Ratnik" Gacko |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -47
1. MAURO OZRETIĆ, LOTUS |
2. DINO ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. RAUL BASARIĆ, LOTUS |
3. LOVRE GRUJA, LOTUS |
|
| |
PF - Y. cadets begginers (female)
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -37
1. NATALI PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS |
2. PETRA ŽEPINA, VELEBIT |
3. LUCIJA ŽEPINA, VELEBIT |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
1. IVAN UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
2. IVAN SMOLJAN, MAWASHI |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA |
2. TONI URSIĆ, MAWASHI |
3. MARKO ZELIĆ, MAWASHI |
|
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA |
2. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB |
3. DINO ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. LOVRE GRUJA, LOTUS |
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
1. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB |
2. MATEO ŠEPEK, KUTINA |
3. RAUL BASARIĆ, LOTUS |
|
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
1. IVAN TUKA, LAV, Pula |
2. LEON MUŠNJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. KRISTIAN IVANDIĆ, KNEZ |
3. IVAN KATIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
| | | |
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
1. ANA PRANJIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. SARA BOBAN, MAWASHI |
3. MAJA SRZIĆ, MAWASHI |
3. LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆ, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (female) -37
1. NATALI PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS |
2. ENA ČORAK, KUTINA |
3. ANA PRANJIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. KATE ŠTEFANAC, MAWASHI |
3. TARA GAĆEŠA, KUTINA |
|
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (female) -47
1. MARTINA BUTERIN, VELEBIT |
2. DEA ŽIVKOVIĆ, LOTUS |
3. PAOLA MATIĆ, JASTREB |
3. KATE ŠTEFANAC, MAWASHI |
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (female) +47
1. BARBARA BUNJEVAC, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. LANA GRBAVAC, MAWASHI |
3. ROKA PULJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. DEA ŽIVKOVIĆ, LOTUS |
|
| | | |
PF - Older cadets (male) -42
1. IVAN UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
2. MARIN.STIPE BENJA, KNEZ |
3. LOVRE GRUJA, LOTUS |
|
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -52
1. RINO KOKOT-ŽIVALJ, KNEZ |
2. LEON MUŠNJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. LUKA ŠTIVIĆ, LOTUS |
3. ANTONIO ZULIM, LOTUS |
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -63
1. LUKA KNEZ, KNEZ |
2. TINO LUCIĆ, KNEZ |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -69
1. LUKA KNEZ, KNEZ |
2. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB |
3. IVAN TUKA, LAV, Pula |
3. GABRIJEL KRIŽANAC, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (male) +69
1. LOREN DOMBA, LAV, Pula |
2. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB |
3. ENSAR HODŽIĆ, LAV, Pula |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Older cadets (female) -42
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. ANA MARETIĆ, JASTREB |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -50
1. MARIJA ŠTEFANAC, MAWASHI |
2. NIKA PAVIČIĆ, VELEBIT |
3. MARINA RADIĆ, LOTUS |
3. MARINA MATIJAŠ, LOTUS |
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -55
1. MARIJA ŠTEFANAC, MAWASHI |
2. NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ, LAV, Pula |
3. IVANA LJUBAN, MAWASHI |
3. IVANA BRSTILO, MAWASHI |
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -60
1. LARA RADOČAJ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. PAULA BURIĆ, MAWASHI |
3. IVANA LJUBAN, MAWASHI |
3. NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -65
1. LORENA GAZILJ, MAWASHI |
2. PAULA BURIĆ, MAWASHI |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Juniors (female) -50
1. ANTONELA DEMOVIĆ, LAV, Medulin |
2. MARIJA ŠTEFANAC, MAWASHI |
|
|
|
| | | |