kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Karlovac Open 2013
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AGRAM
ARMUS
Banska Bystrica
BENKOVAC
BROD
BTI
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUSHIDO
BUŠIDO
CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
Controll SportClub Szombathely
CROATIA
CS TIGER CLUB KARATE ARAD
DALMATINO
Debreczeni Team
DELTA
DEMA THAIBOXING
DESPOT PRNJAVOR
DRAGON&SOKOL
Dragonteam
Dynamite team
Esztergomi KBSE
FAVORIT BH
FC Kovačić
Fighters club
FUTURA
Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE
HAMMER GYM
HUS
IKKEN BULGARIA
IMOTSKI
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake
KBC "Bihać"
KBK Borac Banja Luka
KBK Koper
KBK Murska Sobota
KBK Power kick Murska Sobota
KBV DOMŽALE
KBV Ormož
KING
KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
KIT IZOLA
KOBRA, Bjelovar
KRAPINA
KRŠKO
KUTINA
KVARNER
LAV, Pula
LEGEND
LEON GYM
MAČE
MORNAR
MOSLAVAC
OMEGA
PAKRAC
Panter Prešov
PIT BULL, Split
PIT BULL, Zagreb
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
PTUJ
RAPTOR
Rohrbach
Shadow
SHARK GYM
STAFFORD
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI ZOILO
Szigetszentmiklós - Tököl SE
ŠKORPION
Team Bestfighter
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR, Slunj
Tigers Sada Team
TKD Kraljevica
TOMISLAV GYM
TSUNAMI
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
Wasa FightSport
ZAGREB
ZAGREB
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Boys -22
PF - Boys -25
PF - Boys -28
PF - Boys +32
PF - Girls -22
PF - Younger cadets male -28
PF - Younger cadets male -37
PF - Older cadets female -42
PF - Boys -22
912
7
VEDRAN JOZIĆ (KBK)
857
5
STAMPFEL DOMINIK (KIRALY)
399
DARIO TOPIĆ (TOM GYM)
468
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
868
LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI)
644
0
MARIN GULIJA (KUTINA)
723
0
MIHAIL GEORGIEV (IKKEN)
528
ANDREAS LENGYEL (TIGERAR)
643
NIKO KOŽIĆ (KUTINA)
547
CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR (DBRCZTM)
912
1
VEDRAN JOZIĆ (KBK)
399
0
DARIO TOPIĆ (TOM GYM)
468
11
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
868
7
LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI)
723
16
MIHAIL GEORGIEV (IKKEN)
528
8
ANDREAS LENGYEL (TIGERAR)
643
10
NIKO KOŽIĆ (KUTINA)
547
9
CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR (DBRCZTM)
912
8
VEDRAN JOZIĆ (KBK)
468
3
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
723
2
MIHAIL GEORGIEV (IKKEN)
643
0
NIKO KOŽIĆ (KUTINA)
912
3
VEDRAN JOZIĆ (KBK)
723
8
MIHAIL GEORGIEV (IKKEN)
Medalists
1. MIHAIL GEORGIEV, IKKEN BULGARIA
2. VEDRAN JOZIĆ, LEGEND
3. NIKO KOŽIĆ, KUTINA
3. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA
PF - Boys -25
423
0
NENO KURTANJEK (MACE)
724
6
MIHAIL GEORGIEV (IKKEN)
840
GERGELY BALÁZS (KIRALY)
379
FELIX SCHMIDL (ROHRBAC)
869
HRVOJE REPOVEČKI (BTI)
400
LEONARDO LOVRIĆ (TOM GYM)
467
DOMAGOJ RAJKOVIĆ (KUTINA)
19
KARLO KATALINIĆ (ZG)
790
LUKA DUMOVIĆ (KBK)
881
9
LUKA JAGARČEC (KBK MOS)
983
11
ANDREAS LENGYEL (TIGERAR)
839
VIGH MÁTÉ (KIRALY)
28
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (ZG)
913
VEDRAN JOZIĆ (KBK)
648
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
475
DAVID VRBANEC (KUTINA)
851
LAKATOS RICHÁRD (KIRALY)
445
LEON KRKLEC (KRAPINA)
724
3
MIHAIL GEORGIEV (IKKEN)
840
4
GERGELY BALÁZS (KIRALY)
379
5
FELIX SCHMIDL (ROHRBAC)
869
6
HRVOJE REPOVEČKI (BTI)
400
0
LEONARDO LOVRIĆ (TOM GYM)
467
0
DOMAGOJ RAJKOVIĆ (KUTINA)
19
6
KARLO KATALINIĆ (ZG)
790
4
LUKA DUMOVIĆ (KBK)
983
1
ANDREAS LENGYEL (TIGERAR)
839
8
VIGH MÁTÉ (KIRALY)
28
0
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (ZG)
913
0
VEDRAN JOZIĆ (KBK)
648
10
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
475
1
DAVID VRBANEC (KUTINA)
851
6
LAKATOS RICHÁRD (KIRALY)
445
5
LEON KRKLEC (KRAPINA)
840
6
GERGELY BALÁZS (KIRALY)
869
1
HRVOJE REPOVEČKI (BTI)
467
0
DOMAGOJ RAJKOVIĆ (KUTINA)
19
0
KARLO KATALINIĆ (ZG)
839
10
VIGH MÁTÉ (KIRALY)
28
2
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (ZG)
648
1
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
851
3
LAKATOS RICHÁRD (KIRALY)
840
3
GERGELY BALÁZS (KIRALY)
19
2
KARLO KATALINIĆ (ZG)
839
10
VIGH MÁTÉ (KIRALY)
851
3
LAKATOS RICHÁRD (KIRALY)
840
4
GERGELY BALÁZS (KIRALY)
839
6
VIGH MÁTÉ (KIRALY)
Medalists
1. VIGH MÁTÉ, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
2. GERGELY BALÁZS, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
3. LAKATOS RICHÁRD, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
3. KARLO KATALINIĆ, ZAGREB
PF - Boys -28
138
0
LAURINCZ PÉTER (DBRCZTM)
471
0
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
725
1
MOMCHILIAN DIMITROV (IKKEN)
20
4
KARLO KATALINIĆ (ZG)
707
7
ALEXANDAR TUCHIAN (IKKEN)
763
5
TONI AUŠIĆ (TGRBROD)
911
2
IVAN GARDILO (KBK)
93
0
SAŠA VULETIĆ (ZG)
444
9
ANTONIO PRESEČKI (KRAPINA)
473
6
IVANO PRANJIĆ (KUTINA)
636
9
TONI HRELJA (BUDOL)
29
3
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (ZG)
705
9
ALEX JEKOV (IKKEN)
526
3
ROBIN KHOLER (TIGERAR)
380
6
FELIX SCHMIDL (ROHRBAC)
1004
11
LUKA BOŽIĆ (IZOLA)
138
6
LAURINCZ PÉTER (DBRCZTM)
20
0
KARLO KATALINIĆ (ZG)
707
7
ALEXANDAR TUCHIAN (IKKEN)
911
4
IVAN GARDILO (KBK)
444
3
ANTONIO PRESEČKI (KRAPINA)
636
13
TONI HRELJA (BUDOL)
705
0
ALEX JEKOV (IKKEN)
1004
9
LUKA BOŽIĆ (IZOLA)
138
6
LAURINCZ PÉTER (DBRCZTM)
707
0
ALEXANDAR TUCHIAN (IKKEN)
636
9
TONI HRELJA (BUDOL)
1004
10
LUKA BOŽIĆ (IZOLA)
138
7
LAURINCZ PÉTER (DBRCZTM)
1004
1
LUKA BOŽIĆ (IZOLA)
Medalists
1. LAURINCZ PÉTER, Debreczeni Team
2. LUKA BOŽIĆ, KIT IZOLA
3. ALEXANDAR TUCHIAN, IKKEN BULGARIA
3. TONI HRELJA, BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Boys +32
562
4
LEONARD SOPEK (KRAPINA)
695
0
ALMIN DELIĆ (IZOLA)
282
0
MIHAEL LOVRIĆ (OMEGA)
189
6
LUKA LESKOVAR (PDKZ)
754
0
IVAN BARAČ (HUS-OS)
470
0
FRAN KOHEK (KUTINA)
595
0
JURICA BELINA (BUŠIDO)
1014
6
ADRIAN MESESAN (TIGERAR)
836
12
ERŐS PATRIK (KIRALY)
474
2
FRAN ĐOZO (KUTINA)
326
8
CSIERNYIK LEVENTE (DBRCZTM)
822
11
DANIEL BANKO (FUTURA)
42
0
MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ (ZG)
469
0
JAN PROHASKA (KUTINA)
696
5
DAMIR DURIĆ (IZOLA)
1015
10
ĐANNI PERAJIĆ (DELTA)
562
1
LEONARD SOPEK (KRAPINA)
189
8
LUKA LESKOVAR (PDKZ)
470
1
FRAN KOHEK (KUTINA)
1014
8
ADRIAN MESESAN (TIGERAR)
836
8
ERŐS PATRIK (KIRALY)
822
2
DANIEL BANKO (FUTURA)
469
8
JAN PROHASKA (KUTINA)
1015
9
ĐANNI PERAJIĆ (DELTA)
189
3
LUKA LESKOVAR (PDKZ)
1014
1
ADRIAN MESESAN (TIGERAR)
836
9
ERŐS PATRIK (KIRALY)
1015
2
ĐANNI PERAJIĆ (DELTA)
189
3
LUKA LESKOVAR (PDKZ)
836
6
ERŐS PATRIK (KIRALY)
Medalists
1. ERŐS PATRIK, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
2. LUKA LESKOVAR, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
3. ĐANNI PERAJIĆ, DELTA
3. ADRIAN MESESAN, CS TIGER CLUB KARATE ARAD
PF - Girls -22
742
8
ELMA KANTAREVIĆ (KBK TD)
419
5
FIORENTINI ELISABETTA (DYNAMIT)
871
LORENA ZEBA (BTI)
433
8
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
527
3
MELISA MARCO (TIGERAR)
145
ELENA ČVEK (BTI)
742
0
ELMA KANTAREVIĆ (KBK TD)
871
0
LORENA ZEBA (BTI)
433
0
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
145
0
ELENA ČVEK (BTI)
742
1
ELMA KANTAREVIĆ (KBK TD)
433
0
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
Medalists
1. ELMA KANTAREVIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
2. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA
3. LORENA ZEBA, BTI
3. ELENA ČVEK, BTI
PF - Younger cadets male -28
529
0
EMANUEL DRAGOI (TIGERAR)
600
6
ARNEL ZUBERI (BIHAĆ)
537
2
FRANCO KUŠEK (ZAGREB)
215
4
MÉZES ROLAND (DBRCZTM)
846
6
KARÁCSONYI DÁVID (KIRALY)
637
0
TONI HRELJA (BUDOL)
137
4
LAURINCZ PÉTER (DBRCZTM)
872
5
MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI)
600
1
ARNEL ZUBERI (BIHAĆ)
215
0
MÉZES ROLAND (DBRCZTM)
846
4
KARÁCSONYI DÁVID (KIRALY)
872
0
MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI)
600
2
ARNEL ZUBERI (BIHAĆ)
846
3
KARÁCSONYI DÁVID (KIRALY)
Medalists
1. KARÁCSONYI DÁVID, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
2. ARNEL ZUBERI, KBC "Bihać"
3. MARTIN MAJSEC, BTI
3. MÉZES ROLAND, Debreczeni Team
PF - Younger cadets male -37
602
0
ISMAR TOROMANOVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
830
0
BÁLINT MARTIN (KIRALY)
401
0
MIHAEL TOPIĆ (TOM GYM)
111
0
FLACK MÁRK (DBRCZTM)
190
0
LUKA LESKOVAR (PDKZ)
823
6
IVAN RADEŠIĆ (FUTURA)
850
6
LAKATOS ISTVÁN (KIRALY)
525
0
ADRIAN MESESAN (TIGERAR)
538
0
MATIJA GAJIĆ (ZAGREB)
863
6
SZABÓ TAMAS (KIRALY)
800
1
NEJC KOROTAJ (ORMOŽ)
127
11
VICZIÁN ROLAND (DBRCZTM)
646
4
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK)
288
5
TOMISLAV TIPURIĆ (OMEGA)
841
6
GERGELY BENCE (KIRALY)
584
0
ŽAN VRTAČNIK (1994PDK)
599
3
ADIS ŠUŠNJAR (BIHAĆ)
853
2
LENCSÉS ATTILA (KIRALY)
799
0
LAN KOKOL (ORMOŽ)
135
0
MÉZES ROLAND (DBRCZTM)
363
3
ŠRAMEL KLEMEN (PDKZ)
271
4
ERDUAN VELIU (OMEGA)
831
7
BIRTHA DOMINIK (KIRALY)
982
0
ADRIAN MESESAN (TIGERAR)
605
6
ZOLTAN KISS (DRAGONT)
318
0
TONI VUKOVIĆ (TGRSL)
837
6
ERŐS PATRIK (KIRALY)
250
1
SZÁSZ SZIKÁRD (DBRCZTM)
775
0
DAMIEN HORVAT (TOM GYM)
903
0
DINO JOZIĆ (KBK)
834
4
BOZÓK SZABOLCS (KIRALY)
417
3
SOLDI RICCARDO (DYNAMIT)
830
7
BÁLINT MARTIN (KIRALY)
111
2
FLACK MÁRK (DBRCZTM)
823
1
IVAN RADEŠIĆ (FUTURA)
850
2
LAKATOS ISTVÁN (KIRALY)
863
1
SZABÓ TAMAS (KIRALY)
127
4
VICZIÁN ROLAND (DBRCZTM)
288
3
TOMISLAV TIPURIĆ (OMEGA)
841
4
GERGELY BENCE (KIRALY)
599
12
ADIS ŠUŠNJAR (BIHAĆ)
135
9
MÉZES ROLAND (DBRCZTM)
271
0
ERDUAN VELIU (OMEGA)
831
6
BIRTHA DOMINIK (KIRALY)
605
9
ZOLTAN KISS (DRAGONT)
837
4
ERŐS PATRIK (KIRALY)
903
0
DINO JOZIĆ (KBK)
834
6
BOZÓK SZABOLCS (KIRALY)
830
6
BÁLINT MARTIN (KIRALY)
850
0
LAKATOS ISTVÁN (KIRALY)
127
6
VICZIÁN ROLAND (DBRCZTM)
841
1
GERGELY BENCE (KIRALY)
599
0
ADIS ŠUŠNJAR (BIHAĆ)
831
6
BIRTHA DOMINIK (KIRALY)
605
1
ZOLTAN KISS (DRAGONT)
834
4
BOZÓK SZABOLCS (KIRALY)
830
4
BÁLINT MARTIN (KIRALY)
127
5
VICZIÁN ROLAND (DBRCZTM)
831
0
BIRTHA DOMINIK (KIRALY)
834
1
BOZÓK SZABOLCS (KIRALY)
127
3
VICZIÁN ROLAND (DBRCZTM)
834
2
BOZÓK SZABOLCS (KIRALY)
Medalists
1. VICZIÁN ROLAND, Debreczeni Team
2. BOZÓK SZABOLCS, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
3. BÁLINT MARTIN, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
3. BIRTHA DOMINIK, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
PF - Older cadets female -42
984
0
ANA GABRIELA RACHICI (TIGERAR)
924
6
EMA REPIĆ (KBK)
618
HANA MIHELČIČ (DOMZALE)
323
DOMINIKA GUMANOVA (KOŠICE)
923
ISKRA MARAVIĆ (KBK)
924
4
EMA REPIĆ (KBK)
618
5
HANA MIHELČIČ (DOMZALE)
323
6
DOMINIKA GUMANOVA (KOŠICE)
923
0
ISKRA MARAVIĆ (KBK)
618
1
HANA MIHELČIČ (DOMZALE)
323
7
DOMINIKA GUMANOVA (KOŠICE)
Medalists
1. DOMINIKA GUMANOVA, Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE
2. HANA MIHELČIČ, KBV DOMŽALE
3. ISKRA MARAVIĆ, LEGEND
3. EMA REPIĆ, LEGEND