kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Karlovac Open 2013
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
Area 5
Area 6
Area R
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Younger cadets female -28
PF - Younger cadets female -32
PF - Younger cadets female -37
PF - Younger cadets female -42
PF - Younger cadets female -47
PF - Younger cadets female +47
LC - Older cadets male -42
LC - Older cadets male -47
LC - Older cadets male -52
LC - Older cadets male -57
LC - Older cadets male -63
LC - Older cadets male -69
LC - Older cadets male +69
LC - Older cadets female -42
LC - Older cadets female -46
LC - Older cadets female -50
LC - Older cadets female -55
LC - Older cadets female -60
LC - Older cadets female +65
PF - Younger cadets female -28
896
0
LARA ZELENIKA (PAKRAC)
681
0
JOSIPA BOBANOVIĆ (BENKC)
779
LUCIJA MRNJEC (KBK)
711
ANELIA TODOROVA (IKKEN)
412
DEL GAUDIO MICHELLE (DYNAMIT)
718
6
EKATERINA IVANOVA (IKKEN)
120
0
KOSZECZ BOGLÁRKA (DBRCZTM)
791
NIKOLINA CAFUK (KBK)
908
LORENA HODAK (KBK)
453
KORINA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA)
681
1
JOSIPA BOBANOVIĆ (BENKC)
779
3
LUCIJA MRNJEC (KBK)
711
4
ANELIA TODOROVA (IKKEN)
412
0
DEL GAUDIO MICHELLE (DYNAMIT)
718
6
EKATERINA IVANOVA (IKKEN)
791
7
NIKOLINA CAFUK (KBK)
908
0
LORENA HODAK (KBK)
453
5
KORINA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA)
779
0
LUCIJA MRNJEC (KBK)
711
6
ANELIA TODOROVA (IKKEN)
791
0
NIKOLINA CAFUK (KBK)
453
6
KORINA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA)
711
1
ANELIA TODOROVA (IKKEN)
453
11
KORINA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. KORINA ŠPOLJARIĆ, KUTINA
2. ANELIA TODOROVA, IKKEN BULGARIA
3. NIKOLINA CAFUK, LEGEND
3. LUCIJA MRNJEC, LEGEND
PF - Younger cadets female -32
253
0
LIVIA PILJEK (IVNCG)
653
3
SARA PEŠUT (SUŠAK)
157
MATEA ZEBA (BTI)
873
HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI)
956
LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ)
307
5
IVA VUKOŠIĆ (TGRSL)
186
1
TIJA ŠILES (PDKZ)
916
NIKOLINA CAFUK (KBK)
158
LAURA FRANJČEC (BTI)
443
MICHELLE KRSNIK (KRAPINA)
653
6
SARA PEŠUT (SUŠAK)
157
0
MATEA ZEBA (BTI)
873
1
HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI)
956
6
LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ)
307
6
IVA VUKOŠIĆ (TGRSL)
916
0
NIKOLINA CAFUK (KBK)
158
2
LAURA FRANJČEC (BTI)
443
9
MICHELLE KRSNIK (KRAPINA)
653
10
SARA PEŠUT (SUŠAK)
956
6
LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ)
307
7
IVA VUKOŠIĆ (TGRSL)
443
0
MICHELLE KRSNIK (KRAPINA)
653
0
SARA PEŠUT (SUŠAK)
307
0
IVA VUKOŠIĆ (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. SARA PEŠUT, SUŠAK
2. IVA VUKOŠIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. LARA VUZEM VAJDA, PTUJ
3. MICHELLE KRSNIK, KRAPINA
PF - Younger cadets female -37
188
3
ZALA ROZINA (PDKZ)
687
7
VIKTORIJA PRTENJAČA (BENKC)
957
0
LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ)
341
0
ANTONELA DEMOVIĆ (LAV)
907
4
NIKOLINA KRUPNICKI (KBK)
159
6
INES VRHOVEC (BTI)
398
EMMA NUKIC (ROHRBAC)
921
0
ISKRA MARAVIĆ (KBK)
895
0
TONKA HRUŠKA (PAKRAC)
452
NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA)
654
6
SARA PEŠUT (SUŠAK)
160
0
ANAMARIJA FIKET (BTI)
308
IVA VUKOŠIĆ (TGRSL)
687
6
VIKTORIJA PRTENJAČA (BENKC)
957
3
LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ)
159
8
INES VRHOVEC (BTI)
398
1
EMMA NUKIC (ROHRBAC)
921
2
ISKRA MARAVIĆ (KBK)
452
4
NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA)
654
0
SARA PEŠUT (SUŠAK)
308
0
IVA VUKOŠIĆ (TGRSL)
687
7
VIKTORIJA PRTENJAČA (BENKC)
159
0
INES VRHOVEC (BTI)
452
7
NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA)
654
6
SARA PEŠUT (SUŠAK)
687
7
VIKTORIJA PRTENJAČA (BENKC)
452
0
NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. VIKTORIJA PRTENJAČA, BENKOVAC
2. NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ, KUTINA
3. INES VRHOVEC, BTI
3. SARA PEŠUT, SUŠAK
PF - Younger cadets female -42
689
6
VIKTORIJA PRTENJAČA (BENKC)
463
0
TEA ŠARČEVIĆ (KUTINA)
922
ISKRA MARAVIĆ (KBK)
817
MAGDALENA MIHELČIĆ (FUTURA)
719
GABRIELA ALEXIEVA (IKKEN)
672
IVANKA MAJDANDŽIĆ (JASTREB)
939
UNA MARAVIĆ (KBK)
650
LORENA JURIŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
721
KRISTINA NIKOLOVA (IKKEN)
689
2
VIKTORIJA PRTENJAČA (BENKC)
922
4
ISKRA MARAVIĆ (KBK)
817
6
MAGDALENA MIHELČIĆ (FUTURA)
719
0
GABRIELA ALEXIEVA (IKKEN)
672
2
IVANKA MAJDANDŽIĆ (JASTREB)
939
8
UNA MARAVIĆ (KBK)
650
7
LORENA JURIŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
721
4
KRISTINA NIKOLOVA (IKKEN)
922
7
ISKRA MARAVIĆ (KBK)
817
3
MAGDALENA MIHELČIĆ (FUTURA)
939
6
UNA MARAVIĆ (KBK)
650
5
LORENA JURIŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
922
5
ISKRA MARAVIĆ (KBK)
939
3
UNA MARAVIĆ (KBK)
Medalists
1. ISKRA MARAVIĆ, LEGEND
2. UNA MARAVIĆ, LEGEND
3. MAGDALENA MIHELČIĆ, FUTURA
3. LORENA JURIŠIĆ, SUŠAK
PF - Younger cadets female -47
447
0
TAMARA VINCELJ (KRAPINA)
122
6
LAURINCZ BOGLÁRKA (DBRCZTM)
722
KRISTINA NIKOLOVA (IKKEN)
313
0
LORENA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
651
1
LORENA JURIŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
720
GABRIELA ALEXIEVA (IKKEN)
122
9
LAURINCZ BOGLÁRKA (DBRCZTM)
722
2
KRISTINA NIKOLOVA (IKKEN)
651
2
LORENA JURIŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
720
1
GABRIELA ALEXIEVA (IKKEN)
122
10
LAURINCZ BOGLÁRKA (DBRCZTM)
651
2
LORENA JURIŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. LAURINCZ BOGLÁRKA, Debreczeni Team
2. LORENA JURIŠIĆ, SUŠAK
3. KRISTINA NIKOLOVA, IKKEN BULGARIA
3. GABRIELA ALEXIEVA, IKKEN BULGARIA
PF - Younger cadets female +47
314
2
LORENA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
917
3
UNA MARAVIĆ (KBK)
126
0
TÖRÖK DÓRA (DBRCZTM)
177
2
TINA BALOH (PDKZ)
986
0
ELIZABET SIMONICS (KIRALY)
782
5
ANETA IVANKOVIĆ (KBK)
649
0
GORANA DJURIĆ (SUŠAK)
1007
0
GRACIA MARIĆ (KUTINA)
917
2
UNA MARAVIĆ (KBK)
177
3
TINA BALOH (PDKZ)
782
1
ANETA IVANKOVIĆ (KBK)
1007
7
GRACIA MARIĆ (KUTINA)
177
4
TINA BALOH (PDKZ)
1007
1
GRACIA MARIĆ (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. TINA BALOH, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
2. GRACIA MARIĆ, KUTINA
3. UNA MARAVIĆ, LEGEND
3. ANETA IVANKOVIĆ, LEGEND
LC - Older cadets male -42
613
2
KRISZTOFER SZÁSZ (CONTROL)
287
1
TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA)
727
3
DANIEL GEORGIEV (IKKEN)
781
0
LUKAS ŠEKRST (KBK)
488
3
DENIS MUHAREMOVIĆ (KVARNER)
902
0
ADAM HERCOG (OMEGA)
334
0
ADNAN DEDIC (CBS)
365
0
ONDREJ FRANEK (FGHTCLB)
613
0
KRISZTOFER SZÁSZ (CONTROL)
727
3
DANIEL GEORGIEV (IKKEN)
488
3
DENIS MUHAREMOVIĆ (KVARNER)
365
0
ONDREJ FRANEK (FGHTCLB)
727
2
DANIEL GEORGIEV (IKKEN)
488
1
DENIS MUHAREMOVIĆ (KVARNER)
Medalists
1. DANIEL GEORGIEV, IKKEN BULGARIA
2. DENIS MUHAREMOVIĆ, KVARNER
3. KRISZTOFER SZÁSZ, Controll SportClub Szombathely
3. ONDREJ FRANEK, Fighters club
LC - Older cadets male -47
371
0
KATARINA VILHANOVA (BNSKBST)
927
3
IVAN AMENT (KBK)
199
LAJOS FÉSŰ (TÖKÖL)
281
MARKO GAJIĆ (OMEGA)
422
JURICA TUŠKAN – HEPAK (MACE)
48
MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (ZG)
974
JOSIP ORLOVIĆ (DELTA)
607
ÁDÁM BOLFÁN (CONTROL)
802
ROK TOMAŽIĆ (ORMOŽ)
927
0
IVAN AMENT (KBK)
199
3
LAJOS FÉSŰ (TÖKÖL)
281
3
MARKO GAJIĆ (OMEGA)
422
0
JURICA TUŠKAN – HEPAK (MACE)
48
0
MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (ZG)
974
0
JOSIP ORLOVIĆ (DELTA)
607
3
ÁDÁM BOLFÁN (CONTROL)
802
0
ROK TOMAŽIĆ (ORMOŽ)
199
3
LAJOS FÉSŰ (TÖKÖL)
281
0
MARKO GAJIĆ (OMEGA)
974
2
JOSIP ORLOVIĆ (DELTA)
607
1
ÁDÁM BOLFÁN (CONTROL)
199
3
LAJOS FÉSŰ (TÖKÖL)
974
0
JOSIP ORLOVIĆ (DELTA)
Medalists
1. LAJOS FÉSŰ, Szigetszentmiklós - Tököl SE
2. JOSIP ORLOVIĆ, DELTA
3. MARKO GAJIĆ, OMEGA
3. ÁDÁM BOLFÁN, Controll SportClub Szombathely
LC - Older cadets male -52
804
1
MATJAŽ PLEH (ORMOŽ)
979
2
JOSIP SRZENTIĆ (DELTA)
612
0
BENCE VARGA (CONTROL)
409
0
DEL GAUDIO LORENZO (DYNAMIT)
806
0
DEJAN KOCIPER (ORMOŽ)
142
3
ÁDÁM ENGELBRECHT (H-2500)
279
1
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA)
202
0
RICHÁRD VIGMOND (TÖKÖL)
979
0
JOSIP SRZENTIĆ (DELTA)
409
0
DEL GAUDIO LORENZO (DYNAMIT)
142
3
ÁDÁM ENGELBRECHT (H-2500)
279
0
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA)
409
3
DEL GAUDIO LORENZO (DYNAMIT)
142
0
ÁDÁM ENGELBRECHT (H-2500)
Medalists
1. DEL GAUDIO LORENZO, Dynamite team
2. ÁDÁM ENGELBRECHT, Esztergomi KBSE
3. JOSIP SRZENTIĆ, DELTA
3. KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ, OMEGA
LC - Older cadets male -57
933
3
IVAN BALIĆ (KBK)
596
0
ALEKSANDAR DAVIDOVIĆ (KBKDESP)
981
DORAN KOŠTA (DELTA)
438
ERICH NIŽNIK (PREŠOV)
665
3
MATEJ TURAK (SUŠAK)
1026
0
BENCE VARGA (CONTROL)
813
0
ALEKSANDAR ZVJERAC (FUTURA)
886
3
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
351
MARIO RADIĆ (LAV)
971
BORIS ORLOVIĆ (DELTA)
195
AHMAD ILIAS (TÖKÖL)
933
3
IVAN BALIĆ (KBK)
981
0
DORAN KOŠTA (DELTA)
438
3
ERICH NIŽNIK (PREŠOV)
665
0
MATEJ TURAK (SUŠAK)
886
3
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
351
0
MARIO RADIĆ (LAV)
971
1
BORIS ORLOVIĆ (DELTA)
195
2
AHMAD ILIAS (TÖKÖL)
933
0
IVAN BALIĆ (KBK)
438
1
ERICH NIŽNIK (PREŠOV)
886
1
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
195
0
AHMAD ILIAS (TÖKÖL)
438
2
ERICH NIŽNIK (PREŠOV)
886
1
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. ERICH NIŽNIK, Panter Prešov
2. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. IVAN BALIĆ, LEGEND
3. AHMAD ILIAS, Szigetszentmiklós - Tököl SE
LC - Older cadets male -63
770
0
ANDREJ BREULJ (TGRBROD)
382
0
MICHAEL ERNST (ROHRBAC)
143
DÁNIEL HEGYESI (H-2500)
768
0
SLAVKO TROŠELJAC (TGRBROD)
748
0
DINO KANTAREVIĆ (KBK TD)
808
ŽAN TOMAŽIĆ (ORMOŽ)
382
0
MICHAEL ERNST (ROHRBAC)
143
3
DÁNIEL HEGYESI (H-2500)
748
0
DINO KANTAREVIĆ (KBK TD)
808
3
ŽAN TOMAŽIĆ (ORMOŽ)
143
1
DÁNIEL HEGYESI (H-2500)
808
2
ŽAN TOMAŽIĆ (ORMOŽ)
Medalists
1. ŽAN TOMAŽIĆ, KBV Ormož
2. DÁNIEL HEGYESI, Esztergomi KBSE
3. DINO KANTAREVIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. MICHAEL ERNST, Rohrbach
LC - Older cadets male -69
975
0
ŠIME BAREŠIĆ (DELTA)
268
3
DANIEL LAZAR (OMEGA)
246
STJEPAN ŠAVORIĆ (ZAGREB)
686
VALENTIN SOGOVIĆ (BENKC)
532
ERIK MIŠAN (ROVINJ)
268
3
DANIEL LAZAR (OMEGA)
246
0
STJEPAN ŠAVORIĆ (ZAGREB)
686
0
VALENTIN SOGOVIĆ (BENKC)
532
0
ERIK MIŠAN (ROVINJ)
268
3
DANIEL LAZAR (OMEGA)
686
0
VALENTIN SOGOVIĆ (BENKC)
Medalists
1. DANIEL LAZAR, OMEGA
2. VALENTIN SOGOVIĆ, BENKOVAC
3. STJEPAN ŠAVORIĆ, ZAGREB
3. ERIK MIŠAN, BUDOKAI
LC - Older cadets male +69
536
0
ERIK MIŠAN (ROVINJ)
756
0
IVO HARAMBAŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
317
SIMJON TOMLJENOVIĆ (TGRSL)
603
AMAR ČAUŠEVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
977
MARIN ORLOVIĆ (DELTA)
756
0
IVO HARAMBAŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
317
3
SIMJON TOMLJENOVIĆ (TGRSL)
603
3
AMAR ČAUŠEVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
977
0
MARIN ORLOVIĆ (DELTA)
317
1
SIMJON TOMLJENOVIĆ (TGRSL)
603
0
AMAR ČAUŠEVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
Medalists
1. SIMJON TOMLJENOVIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. AMAR ČAUŠEVIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
3. IVO HARAMBAŠIĆ, HUS
3. MARIN ORLOVIĆ, DELTA
LC - Older cadets female -42
652
1
LORENA JURIŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
925
2
EMA REPIĆ (KBK)
324
3
DOMINIKA GUMANOVA (KOŠICE)
919
0
UNA MARAVIĆ (KBK)
925
0
EMA REPIĆ (KBK)
324
3
DOMINIKA GUMANOVA (KOŠICE)
Medalists
1. DOMINIKA GUMANOVA, Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE
2. EMA REPIĆ, LEGEND
3. UNA MARAVIĆ, LEGEND
3. LORENA JURIŠIĆ, SUŠAK
LC - Older cadets female -46
51
3
PETRA LONČAR (ZG)
920
0
UNA MARAVIĆ (KBK)
989
3
DOMINIKA GUMANOVA (KOŠICE)
466
0
GRACIA MARIĆ (KUTINA)
51
3
PETRA LONČAR (ZG)
989
0
DOMINIKA GUMANOVA (KOŠICE)
Medalists
1. PETRA LONČAR, ZAGREB
2. DOMINIKA GUMANOVA, Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE
3. UNA MARAVIĆ, LEGEND
3. GRACIA MARIĆ, KUTINA
LC - Older cadets female -50
621
0
TEJA MIHELČIČ (DOMZALE)
656
3
MATEA MILIŠA (SUŠAK)
783
0
ANETA IVANKOVIĆ (KBK)
327
0
RÁKÓCZI RÉKA (DBRCZTM)
542
0
PETRA JALŠOVEČKI (ZAGREB)
663
0
SARA BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
441
VIKTORIA URDZIKOVA (PREŠOV)
656
0
MATEA MILIŠA (SUŠAK)
327
0
RÁKÓCZI RÉKA (DBRCZTM)
542
3
PETRA JALŠOVEČKI (ZAGREB)
441
0
VIKTORIA URDZIKOVA (PREŠOV)
327
0
RÁKÓCZI RÉKA (DBRCZTM)
542
1
PETRA JALŠOVEČKI (ZAGREB)
Medalists
1. PETRA JALŠOVEČKI, ZAGREB
2. RÁKÓCZI RÉKA, Debreczeni Team
3. VIKTORIA URDZIKOVA, Panter Prešov
3. MATEA MILIŠA, SUŠAK
LC - Older cadets female -55
633
2
FRANKA FONOVIĆ (BUDOL)
787
1
LAURA PAŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
459
1
ANAMARIJA ČVRK (KUTINA)
328
2
RÁKÓCZI RÉKA (DBRCZTM)
633
2
FRANKA FONOVIĆ (BUDOL)
328
1
RÁKÓCZI RÉKA (DBRCZTM)
Medalists
1. FRANKA FONOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. RÁKÓCZI RÉKA, Debreczeni Team
3. LAURA PAŠIĆ, SUŠAK
3. ANAMARIJA ČVRK, KUTINA
LC - Older cadets female -60
296
0
MARTINA MIKULIĆ (TSUNAMI)
244
0
LUCIJA REGVAT (ZAGREB)
828
3
LUANA RITOŠA (FUTURA)
788
0
NINA ORLOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
244
3
LUCIJA REGVAT (ZAGREB)
828
0
LUANA RITOŠA (FUTURA)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA REGVAT, ZAGREB
2. LUANA RITOŠA, FUTURA
3. MARTINA MIKULIĆ, TSUNAMI
3. NINA ORLOVIĆ, SUŠAK
LC - Older cadets female +65
785
0
KLARA ORLOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
931
3
DOROTEA BARIĆ (KBK)
792
3
MARIJA HODALJ (KBK)
745
0
EMA PAUČEK (KBK TD)
931
3
DOROTEA BARIĆ (KBK)
792
0
MARIJA HODALJ (KBK)
Medalists
1. DOROTEA BARIĆ, LEGEND
2. MARIJA HODALJ, LEGEND
3. KLARA ORLOVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. EMA PAUČEK, DRAGON&SOKOL