kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks) , LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Stariji kadeti
PF - Starije kadetkinje
LC - Juniori
LC - Juniorke
KL - Seniori
KL - Seniorke
LK - Juniori
LK - Juniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LK -Juniori -51
LK -Juniori -57
LK -Juniori -60
LK -Juniori -63,5
LK -Juniori -67
LK -Juniori -71
LK -Juniori -75
LK -Juniori -81
LK -Juniori -86
LK -Juniori -91
LK -Juniori -51
R038
218
0
EMANUEL GEČEVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
71
3
DAVID FURDEK (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. DAVID FURDEK, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. EMANUEL GEČEVIĆ, DUBRAVA
3. ----
3. ----
LK -Juniori -57
R005
279
3
MARIO LONČAR (MAWASHI)
351
0
ANTE TOMIĆ (AMENO)
115
ILIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
158
TOMA ŠALINOVIĆ (PITBUL)
251
LUKA MIKLEČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
R024
279
0
MARIO LONČAR (MAWASHI)
115
3
ILIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
R025
158
0
TOMA ŠALINOVIĆ (PITBUL)
251
3
LUKA MIKLEČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
R045
115
3
ILIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
251
0
LUKA MIKLEČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. ILIR DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split
2. LUKA MIKLEČIĆ, DUBRAVA
3. MARIO LONČAR, MAWASHI
3. TOMA ŠALINOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
LK -Juniori -60
R006
271
3
MISLAV LOZINA (PITBUL)
66
0
LUKA PLELI (BLITZ)
183
UROŠ PAJIĆ (KING)
75
LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR)
98
SALAHUDIN ŠUKE (ZELG1)
R026
271
0
MISLAV LOZINA (PITBUL)
183
3
UROŠ PAJIĆ (KING)
R027
75
0
LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR)
98
3
SALAHUDIN ŠUKE (ZELG1)
R046
183
0
UROŠ PAJIĆ (KING)
98
3
SALAHUDIN ŠUKE (ZELG1)
Medalists
1. SALAHUDIN ŠUKE, TROJAN
2. UROŠ PAJIĆ, KING
3. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. MISLAV LOZINA, PIT BULL, Split
LK -Juniori -63,5
R007
353
3
SANDRO MARKOVIĆ (AMENO)
236
0
DARIJO DUBNICA (LEONGYM)
11
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
R008
242
3
MATEJ PUČEK (LEONGYM)
269
0
TOMISLAV LJELJAK (PITBUL)
74
LEONARDO ŠEKETA (TIGAR)
R028
353
0
SANDRO MARKOVIĆ (AMENO)
11
3
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
R029
242
2
MATEJ PUČEK (LEONGYM)
74
1
LEONARDO ŠEKETA (TIGAR)
R047
11
3
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
242
0
MATEJ PUČEK (LEONGYM)
Medalists
1. BORNA BILANDŽIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. MATEJ PUČEK, LEON GYM
3. SANDRO MARKOVIĆ, AMENO
3. LEONARDO ŠEKETA, TIGAR, Karlovac
LK -Juniori -67
R009
243
0
OSMAN HAJRADINI (LEONGYM)
369
3
PATRIK IFKO (HUS-OS)
R010
118
0
VEDRAN LUNIĆ (PITBUL)
284
3
MARIN PLESKALT (KOBRABJ)
R011
317
3
ANTONIO MIHOČ (PITBUL)
93
0
PATRIK GRĐAN (MLADOST)
R012
117
3
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
347
0
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
R030
369
0
PATRIK IFKO (HUS-OS)
284
3
MARIN PLESKALT (KOBRABJ)
R031
317
3
ANTONIO MIHOČ (PITBUL)
117
0
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
R048
284
0
MARIN PLESKALT (KOBRABJ)
317
3
ANTONIO MIHOČ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO MIHOČ, PIT BULL, Split
2. MARIN PLESKALT, KOBRA, Bjelovar
3. MARIO CVITKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. PATRIK IFKO, HUS
LK -Juniori -71
R001
207
0
LORIS RITOŠA (KBRUDAN)
256
3
MARIO RAVLIĆ (DUGIRAT)
119
IVAN ZORO (PITBUL)
R002
156
2
PATRIK VALENČIĆ (MEGA.C.)
346
1
IVAN POBRIĆ (AMENO)
230
DOMINIK BURAZER (SPARTAN)
R003
265
0
MATIJA UROVIĆ (KRŠAN)
232
3
VIKTOR GOJAN (SPARTAN)
257
LEO BRČINA (DUGIRAT)
R004
235
3
ALEN MERIĆ (LEONGYM)
348
0
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
370
FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
R015
256
0
MARIO RAVLIĆ (DUGIRAT)
119
3
IVAN ZORO (PITBUL)
R016
156
3
PATRIK VALENČIĆ (MEGA.C.)
230
0
DOMINIK BURAZER (SPARTAN)
R017
232
3
VIKTOR GOJAN (SPARTAN)
257
0
LEO BRČINA (DUGIRAT)
R018
235
3
ALEN MERIĆ (LEONGYM)
370
0
FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
R036
119
3
IVAN ZORO (PITBUL)
156
0
PATRIK VALENČIĆ (MEGA.C.)
R037
232
3
VIKTOR GOJAN (SPARTAN)
235
0
ALEN MERIĆ (LEONGYM)
R051
119
2
IVAN ZORO (PITBUL)
232
1
VIKTOR GOJAN (SPARTAN)
Medalists
1. IVAN ZORO, PIT BULL, Split
2. VIKTOR GOJAN, SPARTAN GYM
3. PATRIK VALENČIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
3. ALEN MERIĆ, LEON GYM
LK -Juniori -75
R013
245
3
MARINO HORVAT (MORNAR)
345
0
BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ (AMENO)
371
JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ (HUS-OS)
244
PATRIK ČELIĆ (LEONGYM)
73
LEONARDO MIKULJAN (TIGAR)
R032
245
0
MARINO HORVAT (MORNAR)
371
3
JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ (HUS-OS)
R033
244
0
PATRIK ČELIĆ (LEONGYM)
73
0
LEONARDO MIKULJAN (TIGAR)
R049
371
3
JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ (HUS-OS)
244
0
PATRIK ČELIĆ (LEONGYM)
Medalists
1. JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ, HUS
2. PATRIK ČELIĆ, LEON GYM
3. MARINO HORVAT, MORNAR
3. ----
LK -Juniori -81
R014
372
0
TIN BAKOTA (HUS-OS)
299
3
LUKA CERANJA (ZOILO)
145
PETAR TOPIĆ (PKREŠ4)
49
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
366
ANTONIO BRATIĆ (DUBRAVA)
R034
299
0
LUKA CERANJA (ZOILO)
145
3
PETAR TOPIĆ (PKREŠ4)
R035
49
3
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
366
0
ANTONIO BRATIĆ (DUBRAVA)
R050
145
0
PETAR TOPIĆ (PKREŠ4)
49
3
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
Medalists
1. VITO KOŠAR, ŠKORPION
2. PETAR TOPIĆ, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
3. ANTONIO BRATIĆ, DUBRAVA
3. LUKA CERANJA, SVETI ZOILO
LK -Juniori -86
R019
266
3
EMAN POZDEROVIĆ (KRŠAN)
367
0
JOSIP LUKIĆ (DUBRAVA)
R020
329
0
AZIZ MUDROV (KUTINA)
238
3
EDVIN VESELJI SEDIC (LEONGYM)
R042
266
1
EMAN POZDEROVIĆ (KRŠAN)
238
2
EDVIN VESELJI SEDIC (LEONGYM)
Medalists
1. EDVIN VESELJI SEDIC, LEON GYM
2. EMAN POZDEROVIĆ, PREDATOR
3. AZIZ MUDROV, KUTINA
3. JOSIP LUKIĆ, DUBRAVA
LK -Juniori -91
R021
51
1
VIKTOR TOPKIN (KBK SK)
320
2
DANIJEL LULIĆ (BUSHIDO)
R022
246
0
ZVONIMIR MATKOVIĆ (MORNAR)
38
3
GORAN BANOVIĆ (ARMUS)
R043
320
0
DANIJEL LULIĆ (BUSHIDO)
38
3
GORAN BANOVIĆ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. GORAN BANOVIĆ, ARMUS
2. DANIJEL LULIĆ, BUSHIDO
3. ZVONIMIR MATKOVIĆ, MORNAR
3. VIKTOR TOPKIN, SISAK