kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Km), LC (Ks), KL (Jun), LK (Sen)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Mlađi kadeti
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Starije kadetkinje
KL - Juniori
KL - Juniorke
LK - Seniori
LK - Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LK- Seniori -57
LK- Seniori -60
LK- Seniori -63,5
LK- Seniori -67
LK- Seniori -71
LK- Seniori -75
LK- Seniori -81
LK- Seniori -86
LK- Seniori -91
LK- Seniori +91
LK- Seniori -57
R036
96
0
KRISTIAN KOLAJ (OFC)
66
3
NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ, ARMUS
2. KRISTIAN KOLAJ, OFC
3. ----
3. ----
LK- Seniori -60
R037
343
0
DAVID FURDEK (TIGAR)
134
0
LUKA MIKLEČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. LUKA MIKLEČIĆ, DUBRAVA
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
LK- Seniori -63,5
R038
163
3
ROKO DOŽDOR (PITBUL)
157
0
MIRSAD DENJALIĆ (LEONGYM)
Medalists
1. ROKO DOŽDOR, PIT BULL, Split
2. MIRSAD DENJALIĆ, LEON GYM
3. ----
3. ----
LK- Seniori -67
42
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
R001
124
0
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (SPARTAN)
190
3
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
R002
198
3
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
155
0
LUKA LJUBIĆ (LEONGYM)
164
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
R020
42
0
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
190
0
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
R021
198
1
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
164
2
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
R044
190
3
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
164
0
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. BORNA BILANDŽIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. MARIO CVITKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
3. MARKO BAKOVIĆ, AMENO
LK- Seniori -71
196
DINO TAĆI (AMENO)
R003
240
3
LEON PALJUŠIĆ (MORNAR)
138
0
ANDREJ KEDVEŠ (BLITZ)
R004
197
3
PETAR MUŠURA (AMENO)
86
0
KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN (KOBRABJ)
R005
156
3
MATEO KRSNIK (LEONGYM)
221
0
LEONARD ŠARIĆ (PRETORI)
R022
196
3
DINO TAĆI (AMENO)
240
0
LEON PALJUŠIĆ (MORNAR)
R023
197
3
PETAR MUŠURA (AMENO)
156
0
MATEO KRSNIK (LEONGYM)
R045
196
0
DINO TAĆI (AMENO)
197
3
PETAR MUŠURA (AMENO)
Medalists
1. PETAR MUŠURA, AMENO
2. DINO TAĆI, AMENO
3. MATEO KRSNIK, LEON GYM
3. LEON PALJUŠIĆ, MORNAR
LK- Seniori -75
R006
189
3
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
131
0
FRAN PAPIĆ (CRO)
R007
250
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
340
0
MARINO HORVAT (MORNAR)
R008
239
3
VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR)
309
0
LORIS RITOŠA (ZELG)
R009
260
0
IVICA JAKOPIC (PITBUL)
123
3
IVAN LETICA (SPARTAN)
R024
189
1
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
250
2
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
R025
239
0
VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR)
123
3
IVAN LETICA (SPARTAN)
R046
250
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
123
0
IVAN LETICA (SPARTAN)
Medalists
1. ANTE BUZOV, UNI RENT
2. IVAN LETICA, SPARTAN GYM
3. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. VLATKO ŽAJA, MORNAR
LK- Seniori -81
172
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBUL)
R010
65
3
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
192
0
LEO PERKOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
R011
126
3
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SPARTAN)
193
0
JOSIP BRĆIĆ (SV. DUH)
R012
132
0
FILIP VIDAK (SPARTAN)
165
3
BRUNO NINČEVIĆ (PITBUL)
R026
172
3
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBUL)
65
0
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
R027
126
0
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SPARTAN)
165
3
BRUNO NINČEVIĆ (PITBUL)
R047
172
3
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBUL)
165
0
BRUNO NINČEVIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. MARKO ČIZMIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. BRUNO NINČEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ, ARMUS
3. GAJ ĆOSIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
LK- Seniori -86
137
LUKA JAMAN (BLITZ)
R013
258
0
JOSIP ČERINA (PRETORI)
105
3
IVAN SENKIĆ (DINAMIT)
205
MARKO ŽOVIN (HUS-OS)
125
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
R028
137
3
LUKA JAMAN (BLITZ)
105
0
IVAN SENKIĆ (DINAMIT)
R029
205
0
MARKO ŽOVIN (HUS-OS)
125
0
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
R048
137
3
LUKA JAMAN (BLITZ)
125
0
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
Medalists
1. LUKA JAMAN, BLITZ
2. PETAR JAMAN, SPARTAN GYM
3. IVAN SENKIĆ, DYNAMITE
3. ----
LK- Seniori -91
251
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
R014
166
3
LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ (PITBUL)
265
0
PATRIK RAPAIĆ (MEGA.C.)
95
IVAN STANIĆ (OFC)
167
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
R030
251
3
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
166
0
LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ (PITBUL)
R031
95
0
IVAN STANIĆ (OFC)
167
3
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
R049
251
3
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
167
0
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. LUKA ŽULJEVIC, UNI RENT
2. TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. IVAN STANIĆ, OFC
LK- Seniori +91
122
ANTO ŠIRIĆ (SPARTAN)
R015
256
3
ANTE VERUNICA (PITBUL)
246
0
SEAN ŠTURBEJ (DUGIRAT)
168
DAVOR KRSTULOVIĆ (PITBUL)
241
PETAR DREŽNJAK (MORNAR)
R032
122
0
ANTO ŠIRIĆ (SPARTAN)
256
3
ANTE VERUNICA (PITBUL)
R033
168
3
DAVOR KRSTULOVIĆ (PITBUL)
241
0
PETAR DREŽNJAK (MORNAR)
R050
256
3
ANTE VERUNICA (PITBUL)
168
0
DAVOR KRSTULOVIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. ANTE VERUNICA, PIT BULL, Split
2. DAVOR KRSTULOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ANTO ŠIRIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
3. PETAR DREŽNJAK, MORNAR