FC - Juniori -57
1. STJEPAN SEDAK, ZMAJ |
2. TOMA ŠALINOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. ILIR DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split |
|
|
|
|
FC - Juniori -60
1. IVAN JUKIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
2. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
FC - Juniori -63,5
1. ANDRIJA GAŠPAR, SVETI JURE, Vrgorac |
2. BORNA BILANDŽIĆ, SVETI DUH |
3. TOMISLAV LJELJAK, PIT BULL, Split |
3. DAVID IVŠIĆ, CROATIA |
|
|
|
FC - Juniori -67
1. PATRIK GRĐAN, MLADOST |
2. ANTONIO MIHOČ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. MARIO CVITKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. MARKO BAKOVIĆ, AMENO |
|
|
|
FC - Juniori -71
1. PATRIK ČELIĆ, LEON GYM |
2. DOMINIK PEROŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. VIŠEN ŠEVO, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV. |
3. RAUL SUNARA, AMENO |
|
|
|
FC - Juniori -75
1. LUKA CERANJA, SVETI ZOILO |
2. VITO KOŠAR, ŠKORPION |
3. JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ, HUS |
3. KARLO KOVAČ, PIT BULL, Split |
|
|
|
FC - Juniori -81
1. IVAN BERTIĆ, ZMAJ |
2. JOSIP LUKIĆ, DUBRAVA |
3. ANTONIO BRATIĆ, DUBRAVA |
|
|
|
|
FC - Juniori -86
1. TINO PATRLJ, IMOTSKI |
2. IVAN ŠOKAC, KUTINA |
|
|
|
| |
FC - Juniorke -65
1. ANGELA GOLUBOVIĆ, VIKTORIA |
2. NINA NEGOVANOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. LARA SRDOJEVIĆ, KOBRA, Bjelovar |
|
|
| | | |
FC - Seniori -63,5
1. ROKO DOŽDOR, PIT BULL, Split |
2. STJEPAN BRČIĆ, LEON GYM |
|
|
|
|
|
FC - Seniori -71
1. LEON PALJUŠIĆ, MORNAR |
2. KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN, KOBRA, Bjelovar |
3. DARIO ANIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM |
3. LEONARD ŠARIĆ, PRETORIAN |
|
|
|
FC - Seniori -75
1. MARCO OPŠIVAĆ, BUDOKAI |
2. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ, SVETI DUH |
3. VLATKO ŽAJA, MORNAR |
3. ANTE BUZOV, UNI RENT |
|
|
|
FC - Seniori -81
1. NIKICA RADONIĆ, SVETI JURE, Vrgorac |
2. ANTE BULOG, SVETI JURE, Vrgorac |
3. BRUNO NINČEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ, ARMUS |
|
|
|
FC - Seniori -86
1. BOJAN MIŠKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI |
2. MARKO LUKAČIĆ, PRETORIAN |
3. MARKO MIŠURA, PIT BULL, Split |
|
|
|
|
FC - Seniori -91
1. LUKA ŽULJEVIC, UNI RENT |
2. LUKAS JURIĆ, BUDOKAI |
3. EUGEN LALJAK, VIKTORIA |
|
|
|
|
FC - Seniori +91
1. ZVONIMIR ČIKOTIĆ, DALMACIJA |
2. HRVOJE UJEVIĆ, MORNAR |
|
|
|
| | | |
FC - Seniorke -48
1. SNJEŽANA PRGOMET, DALMATINO |
2. GRACIA MARIĆ, KUTINA |
|
|
|
|
|
FC - Seniorke -56
1. KARMELA MAKELJA, DALMATINO |
2. ANA BARIČEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
|
|
|
|
|
FC - Seniorke -60
1. MARIJA KOSI, MLADOST |
2. ANAMARIJA VARGIĆ, MEGA CENTAR |
|
|
|
|
|
FC - Seniorke -65
1. KRISTINA MIKEC, TITAN GYM |
2. NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. DAGMAR MARINIĆ, KUTINA |
|
|
|
|
FC - Seniorke -70
1. NIVES RADIĆ, DALMATINO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FC - Seniorke +70
1. LUCIJA BILOBRK, PIT BULL, Split |
2. JELENA MARLEJA, PIT BULL, Split |
|
|
|
| |