kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u K1 (Jun, Sen)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area NED
Area SUB
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
K1 - Seniori -57
K1 - Seniori -67
K1 - Seniori -71
K1 - Seniori -75
K1 - Seniori -81
K1 - Seniori -86
K1 - Seniori -91
K1 - Seniori +91
K1 - Seniorke -56
K1 - Seniorke -65
K1 - Seniorke -70
K1 - Seniori -57
NED018
99
0
ŠIMUN MARTIĆ (HUS-OS)
68
3
NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ, ARMUS
2. ŠIMUN MARTIĆ, HUS
3. ----
3. ----
K1 - Seniori -67
NED007
29
3
MUHAMET DESKAJ (PITBUL)
110
0
MATEO TURČIĆ (SPARTAN)
NED008
100
0
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
30
3
ROKO DOŽDOR (PITBUL)
NED023
29
3
MUHAMET DESKAJ (PITBUL)
30
0
ROKO DOŽDOR (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. MUHAMET DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split
2. ROKO DOŽDOR, PIT BULL, Split
3. MATEO TURČIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
3. MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
K1 - Seniori -71
14
ANDREJ KEDVEŠ (BLITZ)
NED001
22
3
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
76
0
UROŠ PAJIĆ (KING)
NED002
45
0
LEO VIDOVIĆ (PITBUL)
91
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
8
PETAR MUŠURA (AMENO)
NED012
14
3
ANDREJ KEDVEŠ (BLITZ)
22
0
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
NED013
91
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
8
0
PETAR MUŠURA (AMENO)
NED026
14
3
ANDREJ KEDVEŠ (BLITZ)
91
0
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ KEDVEŠ, BLITZ
2. ANTE BUZOV, UNI RENT
3. BORNA BILANDŽIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. PETAR MUŠURA, AMENO
K1 - Seniori -75
NED009
21
3
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
123
0
MATEO ZOVKO (MORNAR)
NED010
9
0
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
24
3
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
NED024
21
3
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
24
0
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. FILIP MATIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. MATEO ZOVKO, MORNAR
3. MARKO BAKOVIĆ, AMENO
K1 - Seniori -81
112
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SPARTAN)
NED011
5
0
BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ (AMENO)
6
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
NED025
112
3
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SPARTAN)
6
0
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
Medalists
1. GAJ ĆOSIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
2. RAUL SUNARA, AMENO
3. BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ, AMENO
3. ----
K1 - Seniori -86
114
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
NED003
116
3
MATKO BABIĆ (BLITZ)
7
0
MARKO MIŠURA (AMENO)
115
LUKA LOVREK (SPARTAN)
51
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
NED014
114
3
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
116
0
MATKO BABIĆ (BLITZ)
NED015
115
0
LUKA LOVREK (SPARTAN)
51
3
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
NED027
114
0
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
51
3
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
Medalists
1. VITO KOŠAR, ŠKORPION
2. PETAR JAMAN, SPARTAN GYM
3. LUKA LOVREK, SPARTAN GYM
3. MATKO BABIĆ, BLITZ
K1 - Seniori -91
92
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
NED004
32
3
LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ (PITBUL)
113
0
LUKA JAMAN (SPARTAN)
NED005
33
3
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
94
0
ANTE TURALIJA (UNIRENT)
NED006
93
0
MATE SKELIN (UNIRENT)
17
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
NED016
92
3
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
32
0
LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ (PITBUL)
NED017
33
0
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
17
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
NED028
92
1
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
17
2
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
Medalists
1. IVAN BERTIĆ, ZMAJ
2. LUKA ŽULJEVIC, UNI RENT
3. TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
K1 - Seniori +91
NED019
111
3
ANTO ŠIRIĆ (SPARTAN)
95
0
MARKO DRAŽETIĆ (UNIRENT)
Medalists
1. ANTO ŠIRIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
2. MARKO DRAŽETIĆ, UNI RENT
3. ----
3. ----
K1 - Seniorke -56
NED020
121
1
LUCIJA DELIĆ (MORNAR)
50
2
LEE LALIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. LEE LALIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. LUCIJA DELIĆ, MORNAR
3. ----
3. ----
K1 - Seniorke -65
NED021
37
3
ANA STOJANOVIĆ (PITBUL)
49
0
IVANA GALIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. ANA STOJANOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. IVANA GALIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
3. ----
K1 - Seniorke -70
NED022
120
3
HELENA JURIŠIĆ (MORNAR)
35
0
ANTONIJA ZEC (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. HELENA JURIŠIĆ, MORNAR
2. ANTONIJA ZEC, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
3. ----