001 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -67 | ANDREJ KEDVEŠ (SPARTAN GYM) |
- | IVAN ANIĆ (SVETI KRŠEVAN) |
002 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -71 | LUKA ČAČIĆ (KING) |
PTF 2:1 | LEO ODAK (MORNAR) |
003 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -71 | DANIJEL GUĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
PTF 0:3 | IVAN LETICA (DALMATINO) |
004 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -71 | MATIJA BRKLJAČIĆ (TROJAN ISTRA) |
PTF 0:3 | ERIK MIŠAN (BUDOKAI) |
005 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -75 | VITO GLAVIČIĆ (KING) |
PTF 3:0 | ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SVETI DUH) |
006 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -75 | DOMINIK FRKOVIĆ (OFC) |
PTF 3:0 | JOSIP PALADA (TROGIR) |
007 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -75 | MARKO DORIĆ (KING) |
PTF 3:0 | LOVRO ŠARIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
008 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -75 | IVAN NOVOSEL (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 3:0 | LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
009 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -81 | TOMISLAV BOGDANOVIC (PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.) |
PTF 3:0 | URIM DOROCI (PIT BULL, Split) |
010 | 1/4 | LK - Seniorke -56 | LUCIJA REGVAT (ZAGREB) |
PTF 1:2 | MONIKA BABIĆ (LEON GYM) |
011 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -57 | DINO SUDIĆ (DALMACIJA) |
PTF 3:0 | SANDI PIALIĆ (BUDOKAI) |
012 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -60 | SKROZA MATEO (PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.) |
PTF 2:1 | ERDAL ŠEHALJI (TROJAN ISTRA) |
013 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -86 | ANTO ŠIRIĆ (ŠKORPION) |
PTF 3:0 | IVO HARAMBAŠIĆ (HUS) |
014 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -91 | MATEJ PAVLOVIĆ (HUS) |
KO 0:3 | MIHOVIL ŽDERIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
015 | 1/2 | LK - Juniorke -60 | KARMELA MAKELJA (DALMATINO) |
PTF 3:0 | ANAMARIJA ČVRK (KUTINA) |
016 | 1/2 | LK - Juniorke +70 | DORIS LUČINGER (SVETI DUH) |
PTF 0:3 | LUCIJA BILOBRK (PIT BULL, Split) |
017 | 1/2 | LK - Seniorke -52 | ANA FILIPOVIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 3:0 | ANITA ČENAN (SVETI DUH) |
018 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -67 | IVAN ANIĆ (SVETI KRŠEVAN) |
WO | ERIK SLOKOVIĆ (MINOTAUR) |
019 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -67 | JOZO STUPALO (MORNAR) |
PTF 3:0 | BESMIR HELSHANI (MEGA CENTAR) |
020 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -71 | BRUNO NINČEVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
WDR | LUKA ČAČIĆ (KING) |
021 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -71 | IVAN LETICA (DALMATINO) |
KO 3:0 | ERIK MIŠAN (BUDOKAI) |
022 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -75 | VITO GLAVIČIĆ (KING) |
PTF 1:2 | DOMINIK FRKOVIĆ (OFC) |
023 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -75 | MARKO DORIĆ (KING) |
PTF 3:0 | IVAN NOVOSEL (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
024 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -81 | TOMISLAV BOGDANOVIC (PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.) |
PTF 3:0 | LUCIJANO RADIĆ (AMENO) |
025 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -81 | MIŠO FRANCETIĆ (LEON GYM) |
PTF 3:0 | PERO MARIĆ (BUSHIDO) |
026 | 1/2 | LK - Seniorke -56 | MONIKA BABIĆ (LEON GYM) |
PTF 3:0 | KATARINA BENČINA (SVETI DUH) |
027 | 1/2 | LK - Seniorke -56 | ANTONELA BEGONJA-ORLIC (PRETORIAN) |
WDR 3:0 | IVONA LUČIĆ (SVETI DUH) |
028 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori +91 | HRVOJE UJEVIĆ (MORNAR) |
WO | DOMINIK IVIČ (KING) |
029 | 1/1 | LK - Juniorke -65 | EMA VATA (PIT BULL, Zagreb) |
PTF 1:2 | DEA PREDRIJEVAC (HUS) |
030 | 1/1 | LK - Seniorke -60 | MARIJA MALENICA (PIT BULL, Split) |
AB | MARIJA BODAČ (PIT BULL, Split) |
031 | 1/1 | LK - Seniorke -70 | HELENA JURIŠIĆ (MORNAR) |
PTF 1:2 | NIVES RADIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
032 | 1/1 | LK - Seniorke +70 | ANA BAJIĆ (MORNAR) |
AB 3:0 | NATALIJA SIMAC (MEGA CENTAR) |
033 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -57 | DINO SUDIĆ (DALMACIJA) |
PTF 0:3 | VJEKOSLAV BARIŠIĆ (ARMUS) |
034 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -60 | SKROZA MATEO (PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.) |
PTF 0:3 | ROKO DOŽDOR (PIT BULL, Split) |
035 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -86 | MARKO MILUN (MORNAR) |
RSC 0:3 | ANTO ŠIRIĆ (ŠKORPION) |
036 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -91 | MIHOVIL ŽDERIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
PTF 0:3 | MARKO ŠARAC (TIGAR BROD) |
037 | 1/1 | LK - Juniorke -60 | KARMELA MAKELJA (DALMATINO) |
KO 3:0 | MARIS PAVIČEVIĆ (LIBERTAS) |
038 | 1/1 | LK - Juniorke +70 | LUCIJA BILOBRK (PIT BULL, Split) |
PTF 1:2 | HELA ČUŽIĆ (SVETI KRŠEVAN) |
039 | 1/1 | LK - Seniorke -52 | ANA FILIPOVIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 0:3 | ŽELJANA PITEŠA (PIT BULL, Split) |
040 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -67 | IVAN ANIĆ (SVETI KRŠEVAN) |
PTF 0:3 | JOZO STUPALO (MORNAR) |
041 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -71 | BRUNO NINČEVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
PTF 0:3 | IVAN LETICA (DALMATINO) |
042 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -75 | DOMINIK FRKOVIĆ (OFC) |
AB | MARKO DORIĆ (KING) |
043 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -81 | TOMISLAV BOGDANOVIC (PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.) |
KO 0:3 | MIŠO FRANCETIĆ (LEON GYM) |
044 | 1/1 | LK - Seniorke -56 | MONIKA BABIĆ (LEON GYM) |
PTF 3:0 | ANTONELA BEGONJA-ORLIC (PRETORIAN) |