kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
HRVATSKO PRVENSTVO LC-SKAD, LK-JUN, LK-SEN
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AGRAM
AMENO
ARMUS
BENKOVAC
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUSHIDO
DALMACIJA
DALMATINO
DRAGA
HBD
IMOTSKI
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
JOKER
kbk Pauci
KING
KUTINA
KVARNER
LEGEND
LEON GYM
LIBERTAS
LOTUS
MAČE
MARJAN 1975
MAWASHI
MEGA CENTAR
MORNAR
OFC
OMEGA
OTOK
PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
PIT BULL, Split
SPARTAN GYM
SPORT LIFE
STAFFORD
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI JURE, Vrgorac
SVETI KRŠEVAN
ŠKORPION
TERMINATOR
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TITAN GYM
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
ZAGREB
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LK - Juniors (male) -54
LK - Juniors (male) -57
LK - Juniors (male) -60
LK - Juniors (male) -67
LK - Juniors (male) -71
LK - Juniors (male) -75
LK - Juniors (male) -81
LK - Juniors (male) -91
LK - Juniors (male) +91
LK - Seniors (male) -54
LK - Seniors (male) -67
LK - Seniors (male) -71
LK - Seniors (male) -75
LK - Seniors (male) -81
LK - Seniors (male) -86
LK - Seniors (male) -91
LK - Seniors (male) +91
LK - Seniors (female) -60
LK - Seniors (female) -65
LK - Seniors (female) -70
LK - Juniors (male) -54
89
2
MARTIN GULAN (PITBUL)
50
1
VJEKOSLAV BARIŠIĆ (ARMUS)
157
JERKO SAMARDŽIĆ (KBK JOK)
89
1
MARTIN GULAN (PITBUL)
157
0
JERKO SAMARDŽIĆ (KBK JOK)
Medalists
1. MARTIN GULAN, PIT BULL, Split
2. JERKO SAMARDŽIĆ, JOKER
3. VJEKOSLAV BARIŠIĆ, ARMUS
3. ----
LK - Juniors (male) -57
132
0
MARIN LUČEV (PKREŠ4)
54
3
ANDREJ KEDVEŠ (SPARTAN)
74
3
ROKO DOŽDOR (PITBUL)
264
0
MARIO UGRINA (MORNAR)
54
3
ANDREJ KEDVEŠ (SPARTAN)
74
0
ROKO DOŽDOR (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ KEDVEŠ, SPARTAN GYM
2. ROKO DOŽDOR, PIT BULL, Split
3. MARIN LUČEV, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
3. MARIO UGRINA, MORNAR
LK - Juniors (male) -60
79
LUKA HUNIĆ (PITBUL)
120
3
JURE LJULJ (AMENO)
104
0
BESMIR HELSHANI (MEGA.C.)
288
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
259
LORENZO LOMBARDIĆ (MORNAR)
79
3
LUKA HUNIĆ (PITBUL)
120
0
JURE LJULJ (AMENO)
288
0
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
259
3
LORENZO LOMBARDIĆ (MORNAR)
79
3
LUKA HUNIĆ (PITBUL)
259
0
LORENZO LOMBARDIĆ (MORNAR)
Medalists
1. LUKA HUNIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. LORENZO LOMBARDIĆ, MORNAR
3. JURE LJULJ, AMENO
3. AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ, KING
LK - Juniors (male) -67
49
0
SLAVKO ŽILIĆ (ARMUS)
134
3
FRANE KURSAR (PKREŠ4)
299
0
DANIJEL GUĆ (PITBUL)
228
3
BORNA BULIĆ (KING)
38
0
IVAN NOVOSEL (IVNCG)
113
3
STJEPAN VEČERIN (ŠK)
279
0
ROBERT ČAUŠEVIĆ (OFC)
126
3
TOMISLAV IVČETIĆ (BUSHIDO)
134
0
FRANE KURSAR (PKREŠ4)
228
0
BORNA BULIĆ (KING)
113
0
STJEPAN VEČERIN (ŠK)
126
0
TOMISLAV IVČETIĆ (BUSHIDO)
134
1
FRANE KURSAR (PKREŠ4)
126
2
TOMISLAV IVČETIĆ (BUSHIDO)
Medalists
1. TOMISLAV IVČETIĆ, BUSHIDO
2. FRANE KURSAR, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
3. STJEPAN VEČERIN, ŠKORPION
3. BORNA BULIĆ, KING
LK - Juniors (male) -71
105
EDIN DAUTOVIC (MEGA.C.)
118
3
EMIL RAMIĆ (AMENO)
124
0
PERO MARIĆ (BUSHIDO)
117
DINO TAĆI (AMENO)
195
0
STJEPAN ZAJEC (SV. DUH)
81
3
LUKA PRTENJAČA (PITBUL)
105
0
EDIN DAUTOVIC (MEGA.C.)
118
0
EMIL RAMIĆ (AMENO)
117
0
DINO TAĆI (AMENO)
81
3
LUKA PRTENJAČA (PITBUL)
118
0
EMIL RAMIĆ (AMENO)
81
0
LUKA PRTENJAČA (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. LUKA PRTENJAČA, PIT BULL, Split
2. EMIL RAMIĆ, AMENO
3. DINO TAĆI, AMENO
3. EDIN DAUTOVIC, MEGA CENTAR
LK - Juniors (male) -75
176
IVAN STRINIĆ (UNIRENT)
101
3
PETAR ŠARAC (TGRBROD)
278
0
FILIP RUMAC (OFC)
213
1
BRANIMIR POLIĆ (DUGIRAT)
114
2
ANTO ŠIRIĆ (ŠK)
197
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SV. DUH)
236
0
IVAN MANDIČ (KING)
95
3
KREŠO ŠKUGOR (DALMATI)
301
JURE BABAN (PITBUL)
215
0
DINO VUKASOVIĆ (DUGIRAT)
82
3
LUKA PLANTIĆ (PITBUL)
196
0
MARKO BAČEK (SV. DUH)
276
3
ANTE BURUM (LIBERTA)
176
2
IVAN STRINIĆ (UNIRENT)
101
1
PETAR ŠARAC (TGRBROD)
114
3
ANTO ŠIRIĆ (ŠK)
197
0
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SV. DUH)
95
1
KREŠO ŠKUGOR (DALMATI)
301
2
JURE BABAN (PITBUL)
82
3
LUKA PLANTIĆ (PITBUL)
276
0
ANTE BURUM (LIBERTA)
176
0
IVAN STRINIĆ (UNIRENT)
114
0
ANTO ŠIRIĆ (ŠK)
301
0
JURE BABAN (PITBUL)
82
1
LUKA PLANTIĆ (PITBUL)
114
0
ANTO ŠIRIĆ (ŠK)
82
3
LUKA PLANTIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. LUKA PLANTIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. ANTO ŠIRIĆ, ŠKORPION
3. JURE BABAN, PIT BULL, Split
3. IVAN STRINIĆ, UNI RENT
LK - Juniors (male) -81
60
MIHOVIL ČUŽIĆ (SPARTAN)
100
0
MARIO FRANIĆ (IVNCG)
110
3
JURE CAPIĆ (SVKRSVN)
277
0
ALBAN DEXARI (OFC)
300
3
DRAŽEN CARMINATTI (PITBUL)
102
DAMIR ANDRIĆ (TGRBROD)
60
1
MIHOVIL ČUŽIĆ (SPARTAN)
110
0
JURE CAPIĆ (SVKRSVN)
300
3
DRAŽEN CARMINATTI (PITBUL)
102
0
DAMIR ANDRIĆ (TGRBROD)
60
3
MIHOVIL ČUŽIĆ (SPARTAN)
300
0
DRAŽEN CARMINATTI (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. MIHOVIL ČUŽIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
2. DRAŽEN CARMINATTI, PIT BULL, Split
3. JURE CAPIĆ, SVETI KRŠEVAN
3. DAMIR ANDRIĆ, TIGAR BROD
LK - Juniors (male) -91
144
MATEO PANŽIĆ (PITBUL)
162
2
PETAR MILAS (KBK JOK)
237
1
IVAN ĐUKA (PAUCI)
144
0
MATEO PANŽIĆ (PITBUL)
162
0
PETAR MILAS (KBK JOK)
Medalists
1. MATEO PANŽIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. PETAR MILAS, JOKER
3. IVAN ĐUKA, kbk Pauci
3. ----
LK - Juniors (male) +91
70
MARIN RELJANOVIĆ (PITBUL)
238
1
LUKA DOMAZET (PAUCI)
158
2
MARKO BARTULOVIĆ (KBK JOK)
70
0
MARIN RELJANOVIĆ (PITBUL)
158
0
MARKO BARTULOVIĆ (KBK JOK)
Medalists
1. MARIN RELJANOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. MARKO BARTULOVIĆ, JOKER
3. LUKA DOMAZET, kbk Pauci
3. ----
LK - Seniors (male) -54
88
2
MUHAMET DESKAJ (PITBUL)
208
1
HRVOJE VEŠLIGA (LEONGYM)
Medalists
1. MUHAMET DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split
2. HRVOJE VEŠLIGA, LEON GYM
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Seniors (male) -67
87
MATE RUDAN (PITBUL)
286
0
LEONARDO ŠARIĆ (KNIN)
243
3
NIKOLA CRVENKOVIĆ (LEONGYM)
180
3
MARIO KATIĆ (UNIRENT)
55
0
DENIS BARTOL (SPARTAN)
230
3
RENE PAVIĆ (KING)
210
0
MARIO PETEK (LEONGYM)
87
3
MATE RUDAN (PITBUL)
243
0
NIKOLA CRVENKOVIĆ (LEONGYM)
180
3
MARIO KATIĆ (UNIRENT)
230
0
RENE PAVIĆ (KING)
87
3
MATE RUDAN (PITBUL)
180
0
MARIO KATIĆ (UNIRENT)
Medalists
1. MATE RUDAN, PIT BULL, Split
2. MARIO KATIĆ, UNI RENT
3. NIKOLA CRVENKOVIĆ, LEON GYM
3. RENE PAVIĆ, KING
LK - Seniors (male) -71
68
LUKA TOMIĆ (PITBUL)
189
0
STJEPAN LUKIĆ (SV. DUH)
131
3
NIKOLA BOS (SPARTAN)
188
3
STIPAN TITLIĆ (SV. DUH)
273
0
IVAN BARIĆ (OFC)
137
3
IVAN VRCIĆ (PKREŠ4)
231
0
HRVOJE GRIVIČIĆ (KING)
68
3
LUKA TOMIĆ (PITBUL)
131
0
NIKOLA BOS (SPARTAN)
188
1
STIPAN TITLIĆ (SV. DUH)
137
2
IVAN VRCIĆ (PKREŠ4)
68
1
LUKA TOMIĆ (PITBUL)
137
0
IVAN VRCIĆ (PKREŠ4)
Medalists
1. LUKA TOMIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. IVAN VRCIĆ, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
3. NIKOLA BOS, SPARTAN GYM
3. STIPAN TITLIĆ, SVETI DUH
LK - Seniors (male) -75
67
IVAN STUPALO (PITBUL)
148
2
DARIO GVOZDANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
256
1
DAVOR DADIĆ (MORNAR)
51
0
HRVOJE MESEK (ARMUS)
190
3
MATEJ ANĐELOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
233
1
DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ (KING)
269
2
VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR)
67
3
IVAN STUPALO (PITBUL)
148
0
DARIO GVOZDANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
190
0
MATEJ ANĐELOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
269
0
VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR)
67
3
IVAN STUPALO (PITBUL)
269
0
VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR)
Medalists
1. IVAN STUPALO, PIT BULL, Split
2. VLATKO ŽAJA, MORNAR
3. DARIO GVOZDANOVIĆ, JASTREB
3. MATEJ ANĐELOVIĆ, SVETI DUH
LK - Seniors (male) -81
64
ANTE LULIĆ (PITBUL)
191
2
IVAN KULIĆ (SV. DUH)
163
1
TONI BILIĆ (KBK JOK)
71
1
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBUL)
139
2
IVAN ČUKLIN (PKREŠ4)
121
MILE DADIĆ (AMENO)
232
ZDRAVKO DUKIĆ (KING)
207
0
DANIJEL CIFREK (LEONGYM)
151
3
MATE ROŠČIĆ (TERMIN)
63
ANĐELKO REBIĆ (PITBUL)
107
JOVO PASKAS (MEGA.C.)
64
2
ANTE LULIĆ (PITBUL)
191
1
IVAN KULIĆ (SV. DUH)
139
0
IVAN ČUKLIN (PKREŠ4)
121
3
MILE DADIĆ (AMENO)
232
0
ZDRAVKO DUKIĆ (KING)
151
3
MATE ROŠČIĆ (TERMIN)
63
3
ANĐELKO REBIĆ (PITBUL)
107
0
JOVO PASKAS (MEGA.C.)
64
0
ANTE LULIĆ (PITBUL)
121
0
MILE DADIĆ (AMENO)
151
3
MATE ROŠČIĆ (TERMIN)
63
0
ANĐELKO REBIĆ (PITBUL)
64
1
ANTE LULIĆ (PITBUL)
151
0
MATE ROŠČIĆ (TERMIN)
Medalists
1. ANTE LULIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. MATE ROŠČIĆ, TERMINATOR
3. MILE DADIĆ, AMENO
3. ANĐELKO REBIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
LK - Seniors (male) -86
192
LUKA ŠIMIĆ (SV. DUH)
152
3
MATIJAS BARIĆ (TERMIN)
265
0
MARIO ZEDNIK (MORNAR)
26
BERNARDO STANIČIĆ (SPORT L)
234
FILIP GRGURIĆ (KING)
154
TONI MILANOVIĆ (TERMIN)
156
0
GABRIJEL ZLOMISLIĆ (KBK JOK)
185
3
MARINO ŠESTAN (SVKRSVN)
66
FATMIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
209
JOSIP PERICA (LEONGYM)
192
0
LUKA ŠIMIĆ (SV. DUH)
152
3
MATIJAS BARIĆ (TERMIN)
26
2
BERNARDO STANIČIĆ (SPORT L)
234
1
FILIP GRGURIĆ (KING)
154
0
TONI MILANOVIĆ (TERMIN)
185
0
MARINO ŠESTAN (SVKRSVN)
66
3
FATMIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
209
0
JOSIP PERICA (LEONGYM)
152
3
MATIJAS BARIĆ (TERMIN)
26
0
BERNARDO STANIČIĆ (SPORT L)
154
0
TONI MILANOVIĆ (TERMIN)
66
0
FATMIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
152
0
MATIJAS BARIĆ (TERMIN)
154
0
TONI MILANOVIĆ (TERMIN)
Medalists
1. TONI MILANOVIĆ, TERMINATOR
2. MATIJAS BARIĆ, TERMINATOR
3. FATMIR DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split
3. BERNARDO STANIČIĆ, SPORT LIFE
LK - Seniors (male) -91
303
0
AGRON PRETENI (PITBUL)
302
0
STIPE STIPETIĆ (TERMIN)
164
0
TONI BILIĆ (KBK JOK)
292
3
DAVOR PERKOVIĆ (PKREŠ4)
304
0
ANDRIJA LEKIĆ (PITBUL)
93
0
MARIN MRŠA (DALMATI)
150
MATE MISIR (TERMIN)
8
MARKO VIDOVIĆ (OTOK)
212
3
STIPE PERIŠA (LEONGYM)
112
0
ANTE BARIČEVIĆ (SVKRSVN)
78
3
KRISTIJAN SARAJLIĆ (PITBUL)
142
0
IVAN GOVIĆ (PKREŠ4)
103
JOSIP BALENTOVIĆ (TGRBROD)
302
2
STIPE STIPETIĆ (TERMIN)
292
1
DAVOR PERKOVIĆ (PKREŠ4)
93
1
MARIN MRŠA (DALMATI)
150
2
MATE MISIR (TERMIN)
8
0
MARKO VIDOVIĆ (OTOK)
212
0
STIPE PERIŠA (LEONGYM)
78
2
KRISTIJAN SARAJLIĆ (PITBUL)
103
1
JOSIP BALENTOVIĆ (TGRBROD)
302
2
STIPE STIPETIĆ (TERMIN)
150
1
MATE MISIR (TERMIN)
8
0
MARKO VIDOVIĆ (OTOK)
78
0
KRISTIJAN SARAJLIĆ (PITBUL)
302
3
STIPE STIPETIĆ (TERMIN)
8
0
MARKO VIDOVIĆ (OTOK)
Medalists
1. STIPE STIPETIĆ, TERMINATOR
2. MARKO VIDOVIĆ, OTOK
3. MATE MISIR, TERMINATOR
3. KRISTIJAN SARAJLIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
LK - Seniors (male) +91
77
DINO BELOŠEVIĆ (PITBUL)
122
2
NATO CVITAN (HBD)
267
1
TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ (MORNAR)
111
ANTE VERUNICA (SVKRSVN)
75
3
ZVONIMIR MARTIĆ (PITBUL)
160
0
MARKO ŠIMUNDŽA (KBK JOK)
77
3
DINO BELOŠEVIĆ (PITBUL)
122
0
NATO CVITAN (HBD)
111
3
ANTE VERUNICA (SVKRSVN)
75
0
ZVONIMIR MARTIĆ (PITBUL)
77
0
DINO BELOŠEVIĆ (PITBUL)
111
3
ANTE VERUNICA (SVKRSVN)
Medalists
1. ANTE VERUNICA, SVETI KRŠEVAN
2. DINO BELOŠEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ZVONIMIR MARTIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. NATO CVITAN, HBD
LK - Seniors (female) -60
83
MARIJA BODAČ (PITBUL)
229
3
VERONIKA GOLČIĆ (KING)
194
0
DRAGANA RESANOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
106
JASENKA RIBARIC (MEGA.C.)
57
IRENA ČUIĆ (SPARTAN)
83
3
MARIJA BODAČ (PITBUL)
229
0
VERONIKA GOLČIĆ (KING)
106
0
JASENKA RIBARIC (MEGA.C.)
57
3
IRENA ČUIĆ (SPARTAN)
83
1
MARIJA BODAČ (PITBUL)
57
2
IRENA ČUIĆ (SPARTAN)
Medalists
1. IRENA ČUIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
2. MARIJA BODAČ, PIT BULL, Split
3. JASENKA RIBARIC, MEGA CENTAR
3. VERONIKA GOLČIĆ, KING
LK - Seniors (female) -65
125
3
TEA SCANIA ĐAKIĆ (BUSHIDO)
69
0
MARIJA MITROVIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. TEA SCANIA ĐAKIĆ, BUSHIDO
2. MARIJA MITROVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Seniors (female) -70
73
3
NIVES RADIĆ (PITBUL)
206
0
BOGGLARKA BRUNNER (LEONGYM)
252
3
HELENA JURIŠIĆ (MORNAR)
58
0
MARIJA MIKOLČEVIĆ (SPARTAN)
73
3
NIVES RADIĆ (PITBUL)
252
0
HELENA JURIŠIĆ (MORNAR)
Medalists
1. NIVES RADIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. HELENA JURIŠIĆ, MORNAR
3. BOGGLARKA BRUNNER, LEON GYM
3. MARIJA MIKOLČEVIĆ, SPARTAN GYM