KL - Juniori -57
1. MATIJA BEDIĆ, ZMAJ |
2. IVAN SOVEC, ZMAJ |
3. DAVOR KAPOVIĆ, VELEBIT |
|
|
|
|
KL - Juniori -63
1. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. ERIK MIŠAN, BUDOKAI |
3. MATIJA KNEŽIĆ, MLADOST |
|
|
|
|
KL - Juniori -69
1. ANTE BUZOV, UNI RENT |
2. BORNA BULIĆ, KING |
3. KRUNO JAKOPEC, BUDOKAI |
3. BRUNO GLAVIĆ, VELEBIT |
|
|
|
KL - Juniori -74
1. ROKO ŠARE, VELEBIT |
2. TOMY JURČEVIĆ, DALMACIJA |
3. MATEO KRSNIK, MLADOST |
3. MARIO CRNOBORI, TROJAN ISTRA |
|
|
|
KL - Juniori -79
1. ANIS JAKUPOVIĆ, BUDOKAI |
2. LEO JANKOVIĆ, BUJE |
3. LUIGJI GJERGJAJ, BUJE |
|
|
|
|
KL - Juniori -94
1. ROKO ŠKARICA, MLADOST |
2. SILVESTAR MARINIĆ, MLADOST |
|
|
|
| |
KL - Juniorke -55
1. KATA ŠARE, VELEBIT |
2. KRISTINA SOKOLIĆ, MLADOST |
3. FRANKA FONOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. DORA STOJANIĆ, AGRAM |
|
|
|
KL - Juniorke -60
1. DIANA MLADIĆ, ZMAJ |
2. KRISTINA FRIŠČIĆ, MLADOST |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Juniorke -65
1. EMILY VITASOVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA |
2. KRISTINA BORAS, IMOTSKI |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Juniorke -70
1. ANTONELA TOMAŠEVIĆ, MORNAR |
2. IRINA VUGRINEC, MLADOST |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Juniorke +70
1. LUCIJA BILOBRK, MORNAR |
2. ALENKA VUGRINEC, MLADOST |
|
|
|
| | | |
KL - Seniori -57
1. MATIJA BEDIĆ, ZMAJ |
2. LUKA NAĐ, KVARNER |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Seniori -63
1. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. DOMINIK STOJANIĆ, AGRAM |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Seniori -69
1. OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK, ZMAJ |
2. MARKO IVANOVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Seniori -74
1. DOMINIK ŠULC, TROJAN ISTRA |
2. IVAN AUGUSTINOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Seniori -79
1. MARCO OPŠIVAĆ, BUDOKAI |
2. DARIO GVOZDANOVIĆ, JASTREB |
3. ALVIN ALIŠIĆ, KVARNER |
3. NENAD PRIVRAT, TROJAN ISTRA |
|
|
|
KL - Seniori -84
1. BRUNO SERDAREVIĆ, VELEBIT |
2. DANIJEL DOKMANIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. VALTER SANDRIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. MARIO VIDAKOVIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
|
|
|
KL - Seniori -89
1. SAŠA LJUBOJEVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA |
2. LUKA JURIĆ, SVETI DUH |
3. MARIN JELIĆ, MLADOST |
|
|
|
|
KL - Seniori +94
1. DEAN FATORIĆ, BUDOKAI |
2. SIMON KRIZMANIĆ, PREDATOR |
|
|
|
| |
KL - Seniorke -55
1. KATA ŠARE, VELEBIT |
2. NIKOLINA JERTEC, MLADOST |
3. FRANKA FONOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. LEILA PILAKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
KL - Seniorke -60
1. DIANA MLADIĆ, ZMAJ |
2. MARIJA PETRIC, MLADOST |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Seniorke -65
1. MARIJA KOSI, MLADOST |
2. KRISTINA FRIŠČIĆ, MLADOST |
|
|
|
| | | |