K1 - Juniori -57
1. MUHAMET DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split |
2. VJEKOSLAV BARIŠIĆ, ARMUS |
3. JURICA ŠKARICA, KING |
|
|
|
|
K1 - Juniori -60
1. ANDREJ KEDVEŠ, SPARTAN GYM |
2. ROKO DOŽDOR, PIT BULL, Split |
|
|
|
|
|
K1 - Juniori -63,5
1. ILIJA VIDOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
2. AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ, KING |
|
|
|
|
|
K1 - Juniori -67
1. LUKA LOZO, MORNAR |
2. TOMISLAV DADIĆ, MORNAR |
3. MARIN VIDOVIĆ, KING |
3. JOSIP PALADA, TROGIR |
|
|
|
K1 - Juniori -71
1. PETAR ŠARAC, TIGAR BROD |
2. STJEPAN ZAJEC, SVETI DUH |
3. BRUNO NINČEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. ROBERT KIRASIĆ, OG GYM |
|
|
|
K1 - Juniori -75
1. IVAN STRINIĆ, UNI RENT |
2. DANIJEL GUĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. MIŠO FRANCETIĆ, OG GYM |
3. FILIP RUMAC, OFC |
|
|
|
K1 - Juniori -81
1. ANTO ŠIRIĆ, ŠKORPION |
2. PERO MARIĆ, BUSHIDO |
|
|
|
|
|
K1 - Juniori -86
1. MARKO MILUN, MORNAR |
2. MATEJ SMOLJO, ALFA TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
K1 - Juniori -91
1. IVAN ĐUKA, kbk Pauci |
2. ANTONIO RAŠIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
|
|
|
|
|
K1 - Juniori +91
1. MATE LABROVIĆ, MORNAR |
2. MARKO PLEJIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. TONI STANIČIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
|
|
| |
K1 - Juniorke -56
1. ANA FILIPOVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K1 - Juniorke -65
1. MARGARETA ANDRIŠEK, BUSHIDO |
2. SUNČANA GAVRAN, BUSHIDO |
3. PETRA DADIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
|
|
|
|
K1 - Juniorke -70
1. TENA LONČARIĆ, SPARTAN GYM |
2. DORIS LUČINGER, SVETI DUH |
3. MAGDALENA STANIČIĆ, SPORT LIFE |
|
|
| | | |
K1 - Seniori -60
1. TOMISLAV VUĐAN, LEON GYM |
2. FRANJO OPAČAK, TIGAR BROD |
3. ZORAN KARAMAN, PIT BULL, Split |
|
|
|
|
K1 - Seniori -63,5
1. MIRSAD DENJALIĆ, LEON GYM |
2. DEAN VUJANOVIĆ, CROATIA |
|
|
|
|
|
K1 - Seniori -67
1. FINKO BARIŠIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
2. DINO BILANDŽIJA, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. DENIS BARTOL, SPARTAN GYM |
3. ROKO PINTARIĆ, LEON GYM |
|
|
|
K1 - Seniori -71
1. NIKOLA BOS, SPARTAN GYM |
2. ROBERT OLIĆ, CROATIA, Zadar |
3. MARKO KUTLEŠA, SVETI DUH |
3. GORAN KIHALIĆ, SPARTAN GYM |
|
|
|
K1 - Seniori -75
1. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ, ARMUS |
2. ALBAN DEXARI, OFC |
3. LUKA NOVOSEL, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ, KING |
|
|
|
K1 - Seniori -81
1. PETAR JAMAN, SPARTAN GYM |
2. FILIP GRGURIĆ, KING |
3. IVAN BARIĆ, OFC |
3. LEO PAVIČIĆ, CROATIA |
|
|
|
K1 - Seniori -86
1. MARKO VIDOVIĆ, OTOK |
2. BERNARDO STANIČIĆ, SPORT LIFE |
3. AMER SMAILBEGOVIĆ, OFC |
3. MIROSLAV ODOLJEVIĆ, KING |
|
|
|
K1 - Seniori -91
1. STIPE STIPETIĆ, TERMINATOR |
2. JOSIP PERKOVIĆ, CROATIA |
3. NINO TOLIĆ, ALFA TEAM |
3. DANIEL GVERO, MEGA CENTAR |
|
|
|
K1 - Seniori +91
1. NATO CVITAN, HBD |
2. SENAD RAMAKIĆ, KING |
|
|
|
| | | |
K1 - Seniorke -52
1. IZIDORA KOVAČEVIĆ, OG GYM |
2. ANITA ČENAN, SVETI DUH |
|
|
|
|
|
K1 - Seniorke -56
1. KATARINA BENČINA, SVETI DUH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K1 - Seniorke -65
1. TEA SCANIA ĐAKIĆ, BUSHIDO |
2. DRAGANA RESANOVIĆ, SVETI DUH |
|
|
|
| | | |