kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Grand Prix BIH 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
FC - Seniors (male)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
K1 - Juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Juniors (male) -57
KL - Juniors (male) -63
KL - Juniors (male) -69
KL - Juniors (male) -74
KL - Juniors (male) -79
KL - Juniors (male) -84
KL - Juniors (male) -89
KL - Juniors (male) -94
KL - Juniors (male) +94
KL - Juniors (male) -74
3102
546
3
ALMIR KASUPOVIĆ (BIHAC)
11
0
DINO NUHANOVIĆ (ILID-SA)
99
NIKOLA BUBEVSKI (MK)
319
FEHIM OMERHODŽIĆ (W)
187
HARIS ALIC (N. GRAD)
261
HAZRET CUCA (ULCINJ)
126
SLAVCE ARSOV (MK)
630
KRISTIJAN RAJČEVSKI (MK)
186
FARUK VRAŽALICA (N. GRAD)
3104
546
3
ALMIR KASUPOVIĆ (BIHAC)
99
0
NIKOLA BUBEVSKI (MK)
3105
319
2
FEHIM OMERHODŽIĆ (W)
187
1
HARIS ALIC (N. GRAD)
3106
261
0
HAZRET CUCA (ULCINJ)
126
3
SLAVCE ARSOV (MK)
3107
630
0
KRISTIJAN RAJČEVSKI (MK)
186
3
FARUK VRAŽALICA (N. GRAD)
3108
546
0
ALMIR KASUPOVIĆ (BIHAC)
319
3
FEHIM OMERHODŽIĆ (W)
3109
126
1
SLAVCE ARSOV (MK)
186
2
FARUK VRAŽALICA (N. GRAD)
3111
319
0
FEHIM OMERHODŽIĆ (W)
186
3
FARUK VRAŽALICA (N. GRAD)
Medalists
1. FARUK VRAŽALICA, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
2. FEHIM OMERHODŽIĆ, KBK BREZA
3. SLAVCE ARSOV, Macedonia WAKO
3. ALMIR KASUPOVIĆ, "ZINO"