001 | 1/8 | K-1 - Seniori -75 | HRVOJE MESEK (ARMUS) |
AB 3:0 | DOMINIK FRKOVIĆ (OFC) |
002 | 1/4 | FC - Seniori -81 | MARKO BANIC (PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.) |
WO | ROBERT BASARA (ZAGREB) |
003 | 1/4 | FC - Seniori -81 | MALLITS CHRISTOPH (Rohrbach) |
PTF 3:0 | DOGUKAN CINAR (Turkish Kickboxing Federation) |
004 | 1/4 | K-1 - Seniori -63,5 | KACPER WOZNIAKIEWICZ (AEP Vorenus) |
WO | MARIN SLAVIĆ (OFC) |
005 | 1/4 | K-1 - Seniori -86 | ROSTYSLAV KORCHAK (WAKO Ukraine) |
WDR | GRZEGORZ LENART (AEP Vorenus) |
006 | 1/4 | K-1 - Seniori -75 | HRVOJE MESEK (ARMUS) |
PTF 1:2 | DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ (KING) |
007 | 1/4 | K-1 - Seniori -75 | ZOLTÁN LASZÁK (Szigetszentmiklós - Tököl SE) |
WO | ZDRAVKO DUKIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
008 | 1/4 | K-1 - Seniori -75 | BESMIR TREDHAKU (Fight Club Underground) |
KO 0:3 | ŽIGA PEČNIK (KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN SANDE TEAM) |
009 | 1/4 | K-1 - Seniori -75 | ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SVETI DUH) |
PTF 1:2 | LOVRO VRBIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
010 | 1/2 | FC - Juniori -75 | AKSELI SAURAMA (Järvenpään Kehäkarhut) |
PTF 0:3 | ANTE BULOG (SVETI JURE, Vrgorac) |
011 | 1/2 | FC - Seniori -63,5 | MARKO MURATOVIČ (KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN SANDE TEAM) |
PTF 0:3 | ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA) |
012 | 1/2 | FC - Seniori -71 | PATRICK KALCHER (Team Gratwein) |
PTF 3:0 | MATEJ MARJANAC (TIGAR BROD) |
013 | 1/2 | FC - Seniori -71 | GREGOR STRAČANEK (KBV Proficiogroup Hwarang) |
PTF 3:0 | EMIL PUPOVIĆ (KBK "CITY STARS"-MONTENEGRO) |
014 | 1/2 | FC - Seniori -75 | AIDIN MUSIĆ (Tae-Kwon-Do "Galaja" Sanski Most) |
WO | FESNIK GASHI (Rohrbach) |
015 | 1/2 | K-1 - Juniori -81 | TOMÁŠ HOLKOVIČ (Raptors TRNAVA) |
WO | MIHAEL GULIŠ (TNT) |
016 | 1/2 | K-1 - Seniori -60 | SZYMON NIEŚCIOR (Fighter Nowa Sól) |
PTF 0:3 | KOREDE LAWRENCE (Tuusulan Nyrkkeilyseura) |
017 | 1/2 | K-1 - Seniori -71 | DOMINIK PERCAČ (LEON GYM) |
KO 3:0 | ALBAN MORINA (CROATIA) |
018 | 1/2 | K-1 - Seniori -71 | BLAŽ KOŽAR (Društvo tajskega boksa Senovo) |
KO 0:3 | ADAM BLAUHORN (ZAGREB) |
019 | 1/2 | K-1 - Seniori -81 | VID GRGUR HAJSAN (SPARTAN GYM) |
PTF 0:3 | JURE SMOLE (Wolf Pack) |
020 | 1/2 | K-1 - Seniori -81 | ALJOŠA GOJKOVIC (Fight Club Underground) |
| FILIP GRGURIĆ (KING) |
021 | 1/2 | K-1 - Seniorke -60 | NATALIIA MARTIUKHINA (WAKO Ukraine) |
WO | MONIKA KUČINIČ (Društvo tajskega boksa Senovo) |
022 | 1/2 | FC - Seniori -81 | MARKO BANIC (PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.) |
PTF 3:0 | MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS) |
023 | 1/2 | FC - Seniori -81 | MALLITS CHRISTOPH (Rohrbach) |
PTF 1:2 | MARIN JELIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
024 | 1/2 | K-1 - Seniori -63,5 | MARIN SLAVIĆ (OFC) |
PTF 2:1 | ONUR SAHIN (Turkish Kickboxing Federation) |
025 | 1/2 | K-1 - Seniori -63,5 | BARTOSZ HASSA (Fighter Nowa Sól) |
PTF 0:3 | MUHAMET DESKAJ (PIT BULL, Split) |
026 | 1/2 | K-1 - Seniori -86 | ROSTYSLAV KORCHAK (WAKO Ukraine) |
PTF 2:1 | LEO PAVIČIĆ (CROATIA) |
027 | 1/2 | K-1 - Seniori -86 | MARKO VIDOVIĆ (OTOK) |
KO 0:3 | SAŠO KLINC (Legija Maribor) |
028 | 1/2 | K-1 - Seniori -75 | DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ (KING) |
PTF 0:3 | ZOLTÁN LASZÁK (Szigetszentmiklós - Tököl SE) |
029 | 1/2 | K-1 - Seniori -75 | ŽIGA PEČNIK (KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN SANDE TEAM) |
PTF 3:0 | LOVRO VRBIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
030 | 1/1 | FC - Juniori -54 | ANTON POROPUDAS (Järvenpään Kehäkarhut) |
PTF 3:0 | ANDRIJA GAŠPAR (SVETI JURE, Vrgorac) |
031 | 1/1 | FC - Juniori -57 | ONDREJ FRANEK (FORTIS Lučenec) |
PTF 3:0 | PATRIK BUZA (ARMUS) |
032 | 1/1 | FC - Juniori -60 | ERIK TOMAC (TIGAR BROD) |
AB 0:3 | ERIK BUZA (ARMUS) |
033 | 1/1 | FC - Juniori -63,5 | DEL GAUDIO LORENZO (Team Lombardia) |
WO | MATEUSZ DYMEK (Sanda Plock) |
035 | 1/1 | FC - Juniori -81 | STJEPAN ŠARAC (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 0:3 | NIKOLA BRALIĆ (MORNAR) |
036 | 1/1 | FC - Juniorke +70 | ANITA ŽILIĆ (ARMUS) |
PTF 3:0 | ŠIMA NIKOLIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
037 | 1/1 | FC - Seniori -57 | NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS) |
WO | VLADYSLAV HIDA (WAKO Ukraine) |
038 | 1/1 | FC - Seniori -67 | IVAN ZIDAR (SVETI DUH) |
PTF 3:0 | ALEX SRAČANEK (KBV Proficiogroup Hwarang) |
039 | 1/1 | FC - Seniori -86 | BOJAN MIŠKOVIĆ (BUDOKAI) |
WO | NIKOLA TOMIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
040 | 1/1 | FC - Seniori -91 | MARKO MILUN (MORNAR) |
PTF 3:0 | DAVID ŽIBRAT (KBK POMURJE) |
041 | 1/1 | FC - Seniorke -56 | BORDÁS ANNAMÁRIA (Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 s.e.) |
PTF 2:1 | ANČICA ANĐELIĆ (IMPACT) |
042 | 1/1 | K-1 - Juniori -60 | EITAN KAGAN (Asad - Team) |
PTF 1:2 | ONDREJ FRANEK (FORTIS Lučenec) |
043 | 1/1 | K-1 - Juniori -63,5 | BLAŽ BREGAR (Fight club Šentjernej) |
WO | ROKO DOŽDOR (PIT BULL, Split) |
044 | 1/1 | K-1 - Juniori -71 | JAN KARAČIĆ (LEON GYM) |
PTF 3:0 | NEMANJA VELJKOVIĆ (KLUB CENTER LJUBLJANA) |
045 | 1/1 | K-1 - Juniori -75 | KLEMEN KUKOVIČIČ (Društvo tajskega boksa Senovo) |
PTF 2:1 | KRISTIAN NEVISTIĆ (LEON GYM) |
046 | 1/1 | K-1 - Seniori -91 | VITALII KORCHAK (WAKO Ukraine) |
PTF 3:0 | NINO TOLIĆ (ALFA TEAM) |
047 | 1/1 | K-1 - Seniori +91 | SAVA KLEPIĆ (KBK "BANJA LUKA") |
PTF 3:0 | DRAGAN DAJAKOVIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
048 | 1/1 | K-1 - Seniorke -65 | TENA LONČARIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
PTF 2:1 | IZABELA DZIOPA (AEP Vorenus) |
049 | 1/1 | FC - Juniori -75 | ANTE BULOG (SVETI JURE, Vrgorac) |
PTF 0:3 | ANTON LJUCOVIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
050 | 1/1 | FC - Seniori -63,5 | ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA) |
WO | GREGOR DEBELJAK (KBV Proficiogroup Hwarang) |
051 | 1/1 | FC - Seniori -71 | PATRICK KALCHER (Team Gratwein) |
PTF 0:3 | GREGOR STRAČANEK (KBV Proficiogroup Hwarang) |
052 | 1/1 | FC - Seniori -75 | AIDIN MUSIĆ (Tae-Kwon-Do "Galaja" Sanski Most) |
AB 0:3 | NIKICA RADONIĆ (SVETI JURE, Vrgorac) |
053 | 1/1 | K-1 - Juniori -81 | MIHAEL GULIŠ (TNT) |
PTF 0:3 | VITO GLAVIČIĆ (KING) |
054 | 1/1 | K-1 - Seniori -60 | KOREDE LAWRENCE (Tuusulan Nyrkkeilyseura) |
KO 3:0 | KAMIL PONIEDZIAŁEK (Fighter Nowa Sól) |
055 | 1/1 | K-1 - Seniori -71 | DOMINIK PERCAČ (LEON GYM) |
AB 3:0 | ADAM BLAUHORN (ZAGREB) |
056 | 1/1 | K-1 - Seniori -81 | JURE SMOLE (Wolf Pack) |
PTF 2:1 | FILIP GRGURIĆ (KING) |
057 | 1/1 | K-1 - Seniorke -60 | NATALIIA MARTIUKHINA (WAKO Ukraine) |
PTF 1:2 | MONIKA BABIĆ (LEON GYM) |
058 | 1/1 | FC - Seniori -81 | MARKO BANIC (PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.) |
PTF 3:0 | MARIN JELIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
059 | 1/1 | K-1 - Seniori -63,5 | MARIN SLAVIĆ (OFC) |
PTF 0:3 | MUHAMET DESKAJ (PIT BULL, Split) |
060 | 1/1 | K-1 - Seniori -86 | ROSTYSLAV KORCHAK (WAKO Ukraine) |
PTF 0:3 | SAŠO KLINC (Legija Maribor) |
061 | 1/1 | K-1 - Seniori -75 | ZOLTÁN LASZÁK (Szigetszentmiklós - Tököl SE) |
PTF 3:0 | ŽIGA PEČNIK (KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN SANDE TEAM) |