kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
European Cup - Karlovac Open 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys begginers
PF - Girls beginners
PF - Boys begginers
PF - Girls
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male)
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
PF - Veterans (male)
PF - Grand champion - cadets (male)
PF - Grand champion - cadets (female)
PF - Grand champion - juniors (male)
PF - Grand champion - juniors (female)
PF - Grand champion - seniors (male)
PF - Grand champion - seniors (female)
PF - Y. cadets male team
PF - Cadets male team
PF - Juniors male team
PF - Seniors male team
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
LC - Veterans (male)
KL - Older cadets beginners (male)
KL - Older cadets beginners (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
FC - Juniors (male)
FC - Juniors (female)
FC - Seniors (male)
FC - Seniors (female)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
K1 - Juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (female)
MF - Older cadets (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Grand ch. - cadets (male)
PF - Grand ch. - cadets (male)
P
1255
0
MARKO DŽIN (PLANET)
1622
0
VICZIÁN ROLAND (DBRCZTM)
1015
PAUL WHETTON (WAKO GB)
1547
GUADALAXARA ANDREA (LOMBARD)
1032
KAI HARVEY (TEAMSAS)
P
550
5
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
1530
4
BOTOND HEGEDŰS (DBRCZTM)
1035
LIAM SPAIN (TEAMSAS)
268
SANDRO GABRIEL PETERS (LALLI1)
1216
HRABOVSZKI DONÁT (DBRCZTM)
P
1255
0
MARKO DŽIN (PLANET)
1015
0
PAUL WHETTON (WAKO GB)
P
1547
5
GUADALAXARA ANDREA (LOMBARD)
1032
4
KAI HARVEY (TEAMSAS)
P
550
7
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
1035
11
LIAM SPAIN (TEAMSAS)
P
268
9
SANDRO GABRIEL PETERS (LALLI1)
1216
6
HRABOVSZKI DONÁT (DBRCZTM)
P
1255
8
MARKO DŽIN (PLANET)
1547
2
GUADALAXARA ANDREA (LOMBARD)
P
1035
9
LIAM SPAIN (TEAMSAS)
268
4
SANDRO GABRIEL PETERS (LALLI1)
P
1255
10
MARKO DŽIN (PLANET)
1035
7
LIAM SPAIN (TEAMSAS)
Medalists
1. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT
2. LIAM SPAIN, Team SAS
3. GUADALAXARA ANDREA, Team Lombardia
3. SANDRO GABRIEL PETERS, Lalli1 Team