kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
European Cup - Karlovac Open 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys begginers
PF - Girls beginners
PF - Boys begginers
PF - Girls
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male)
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
PF - Veterans (male)
PF - Grand champion - cadets (male)
PF - Grand champion - cadets (female)
PF - Grand champion - juniors (male)
PF - Grand champion - juniors (female)
PF - Grand champion - seniors (male)
PF - Grand champion - seniors (female)
PF - Y. cadets male team
PF - Cadets male team
PF - Juniors male team
PF - Seniors male team
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
LC - Veterans (male)
KL - Older cadets beginners (male)
KL - Older cadets beginners (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
FC - Juniors (male)
FC - Juniors (female)
FC - Seniors (male)
FC - Seniors (female)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
K1 - Juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (female)
MF - Older cadets (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Grand ch. - juniors (male)
PF - Grand ch. - juniors (male)
P
1385
9
EDOARDO SACCHETTI (ANDREA)
1669
8
KORPADI TAMAS (KIRALY)
701
ELIJAH EVERILL (TOP TEN)
1573
BÁLINT ZOLTÁN (DBRCZTM)
912
JURE DRLJE (MAWASHI)
P
1033
0
KAM HUNDAL (TEAMSAS)
1378
3
DAVIDE GUFFANTI (ANDREA)
1666
VERES ROLAND (KIRALY)
1029
DÁVID OPAUSZKI (DBRCZTM)
1401
GREGORIO AMBOLDI (ANDREA)
P
1385
1
EDOARDO SACCHETTI (ANDREA)
701
11
ELIJAH EVERILL (TOP TEN)
P
1573
1
BÁLINT ZOLTÁN (DBRCZTM)
912
11
JURE DRLJE (MAWASHI)
P
1378
8
DAVIDE GUFFANTI (ANDREA)
1666
6
VERES ROLAND (KIRALY)
P
1029
12
DÁVID OPAUSZKI (DBRCZTM)
1401
3
GREGORIO AMBOLDI (ANDREA)
P
701
12
ELIJAH EVERILL (TOP TEN)
912
2
JURE DRLJE (MAWASHI)
P
1378
0
DAVIDE GUFFANTI (ANDREA)
1029
0
DÁVID OPAUSZKI (DBRCZTM)
P
701
10
ELIJAH EVERILL (TOP TEN)
1378
11
DAVIDE GUFFANTI (ANDREA)
Medalists
1. DAVIDE GUFFANTI, KBA a.s.d.
2. ELIJAH EVERILL, Top Ten UK
3. DÁVID OPAUSZKI, Debreczeni Team
3. JURE DRLJE, MAWASHI