LK - Juniori -54
1. TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI, MLADOST |
2. ARIJAN VRBAN, Kickboxing klub B |
|
|
|
|
|
LK - Juniori -57
1. MUHAMET DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split |
2. FILIP DUMIĆ, TITAN GYM |
3. KARLO ANDRIŠEK, BUSHIDO |
3. VJEKOSLAV BARIŠIĆ, ARMUS |
|
|
|
LK - Juniori -60
1. LUKA HUNIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
2. ROKO DOŽDOR, PIT BULL, Split |
|
|
|
|
|
LK - Juniori -63,5
1. ANDREJ KEDVEŠ, BLITZ |
2. HARIS BIBER, CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ |
3. AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ, KING |
3. ANTE PARAĆ, DALMATINO |
|
|
|
LK - Juniori -67
1. LUKA LOZO, MORNAR |
2. TOMISLAV DADIĆ, MORNAR |
3. MITJA RADEJ, KRŠKO |
3. IBRAHIM VELIĆ, FAVORIT BH |
|
|
|
LK - Juniori -71
1. GAJ ČOSIĆ, HOLY SPIRIT |
2. MIRZA BEĆIRBAŠIĆ, Skill Gym Tuzla |
3. IVAN NOVOSEL, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. TOMISLAV IVČETIĆ, BUSHIDO |
|
|
|
LK - Juniori -75
1. ZEJD DŽANANOVIĆ, 2002 - Odzak |
2. IVAN STRINIĆ, UNI RENT |
3. SLAVKO ŽILIĆ, ARMUS |
3. KREŠO ŠKUGOR, DALMATINO |
|
|
|
LK - Juniori -81
1. MIHOVIL ČUŽIĆ, SPARTAN GYM |
2. ANTO ŠIRIĆ, ŠKORPION |
3. ANDI VRTAČIĆ, TROJAN |
3. MIHAEL CVETKO, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
LK - Juniori -86
1. HASAN HUSEINBAŠIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah |
2. MARKO MILUN, MORNAR |
|
|
|
|
|
LK - Juniori +91
1. MATE LABROVIĆ, MORNAR |
2. MATEO PANŽIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. TONI STANIČIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. DOMAGOJ OREŠKOVIĆ, Kickboxing klub B |
|
| |
LK - Juniorke -56
1. DARIA POPOVIĆ, TITAN GYM |
2. ADRIANA VUKOVIĆ, BLITZ |
3. ANA FILIPOVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. AJLA VOJIĆ, FAVORIT BH |
|
|
|
LK - Juniorke -65
1. LUCIJA REGVAT, PIT BULL, Split |
2. KRISTINA BORAS, IMOTSKI |
3. SUNČANA GAVRAN, BUSHIDO |
3. MARGARETA ANDRIŠEK, BUSHIDO |
|
|
|
LK - Juniorke -70
1. HELA ČUŽIĆ, SPARTAN GYM |
2. TENA LONČARIĆ, SPARTAN GYM |
3. DORIS LUČINGER, SVETI DUH |
|
|
|
|
LK - Juniorke +70
1. MAJA BRITVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA |
2. MEIDA DUNIĆ, FAVORIT BH |
|
|
|
| |
LK - Seniori -63,5
1. MIRSAD DENJALIĆ, LEON GYM |
2. SILVIJE KEBET, ŠKORPION |
3. DOMINIK STOJANIĆ, AGRAM |
3. FRANO KUTLEŠA, Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje |
|
|
|
LK - Seniori -67
1. DINO BILANDŽIJA, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. FILIP KOLIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. STJEPAN BRČIĆ, MANGETSU |
3. ALEN KOVAČEVIĆ, KBK MOČ |
|
|
|
LK - Seniori -71
1. SENAD FATKIĆ, FAVORIT BH |
2. TOMISLAV SMOLIĆ, DALMATINO |
3. GORAN KIHALIĆ, SPARTAN GYM |
3. DRAGAN VIDAS, PREDATOR |
|
|
|
LK - Seniori -75
1. DAVOR DADIĆ, MORNAR |
2. LUKA NOVOSEL, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ, ARMUS |
3. DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ, KING |
|
|
|
LK - Seniori -81
1. DAMIR PLANTIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
2. TONI MIKELIĆ, TROJAN |
3. IVAN ČUKLIN, PIT BULL, Split |
3. IVICA OPAČAK, PIT BULL, Split |
|
|
|
LK - Seniori -86
1. LUKA ŠIMIĆ, HOLY SPIRIT |
2. ANTONIO JANDRIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. SEMIR BAJRIĆ, Skill Gym Tuzla |
3. MARINO ŠESTAN, SVETI KRŠEVAN |
|
|
|
LK - Seniori -91
1. ANTONIO PLAZIBAT, AMENO |
2. ANDRIJA LEKIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. DRAŽEN KURAJA, PIT BULL, Split |
3. MARIN MRŠA, DALMATINO |
|
|
|
LK - Seniori +91
1. NATO CVITAN, HBD |
2. SIMON KRIZMANIĆ, PREDATOR |
3. DOMAGOJ PRPIĆ, SPARTAN GYM |
|
|
| |
LK - Seniorke -56
1. MARIJA PETRIC, PIT BULL, Split |
2. KATARINA BENČINA, SVETI DUH |
3. ANITA ČENAN, SVETI DUH |
|
|
|
|
LK - Seniorke -65
1. MARIJA KOSI, MLADOST |
2. ŠTEFICA BUBNJARIĆ, ŠKORPION |
3. ELENA MAŠKARIN, ŠKORPION |
3. TEA SCANIA ĐAKIĆ, BUSHIDO |
|
| |