001 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -28 | DIEGO ALDIN (BURA) |
9:10 | MARK STUMPF (Debreczeni Team) |
002 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -28 | PATRIK VRHOVEC (KRAPINA) |
14:12 | MAJ BOKAL (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
003 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -28 | LUKA JAGARČEC (MOSLAVAC) |
4:2 | TEO GRGIĆ (2002 - Odzak) |
004 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -28 | BORNA BUDISEVIĆ (KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ) |
3:14 | ELDIN OMEROVIC (2002 - Odzak) |
005 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -28 | MAKSIM ŠENJUG (ZMAJ) |
7:6 | TOMI SEŠLAR (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
005A | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -28 | KARLO KATALINIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
7:4 | ERIK PEPÓ (Debreczeni Team) |
006 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -28 | MARK STUMPF (Debreczeni Team) |
12:2 | PATRIK VRHOVEC (KRAPINA) |
007 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -28 | LUKA JAGARČEC (MOSLAVAC) |
8:4 | BORNA BIZJAN (SUŠAK) |
008 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -28 | ELDIN OMEROVIC (2002 - Odzak) |
4:5 | KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK) |
009 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -28 | MAKSIM ŠENJUG (ZMAJ) |
0:4 | KARLO KATALINIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
010 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -28 | MARK STUMPF (Debreczeni Team) |
5:2 | LUKA JAGARČEC (MOSLAVAC) |
011 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -28 | KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK) |
0:7 | KARLO KATALINIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
012 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | LAURINCZ PÉTER (Debreczeni Team) |
AB. | BORNA KRIZMANIĆ (KRAPINA) |
013 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -28 | MARK STUMPF (Debreczeni Team) |
AB. | KARLO KATALINIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
014 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | LAURINCZ PÉTER (Debreczeni Team) |
11:1 | LOREN DOMBA (LAV, Pula) |
015 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | TONI HRELJA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
10:4 | STJEPAN SEDAK (MAČE) |
016 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | MARK STUMPF (Debreczeni Team) |
6:2 | FRANCO KUŠEK (PIT BULL, Split) |
017 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | ANTONIO MIŠKOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
3:6 | LEON BENEDETTI (SUŠAK) |
018 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | ERIK PEPÓ (Debreczeni Team) |
13:3 | LUCIJAN VODAS (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
019 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | ERIK BERTOŠA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
11:1 | IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ (MAČE) |
020 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | BÁLINT MARTIN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
10:0 | ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PIT BULL, Split) |
021 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | DORIJAN SERTIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
1:6 | ARNEL ZUBERI (KBC "Bihać" ) |
022 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | LAURINCZ PÉTER (Debreczeni Team) |
10:0 | TONI HRELJA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
023 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | MARK STUMPF (Debreczeni Team) |
5:8 | LEON BENEDETTI (SUŠAK) |
024 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | ERIK PEPÓ (Debreczeni Team) |
3:8 | ERIK BERTOŠA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
025 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | BÁLINT MARTIN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
2:0 | ARNEL ZUBERI (KBC "Bihać" ) |
026 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | LAURINCZ PÉTER (Debreczeni Team) |
7:1 | LEON BENEDETTI (SUŠAK) |
027 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | ERIK BERTOŠA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
0:5 | BÁLINT MARTIN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
028 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | MISLAV JAIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
AB. | LUKA GRAČNER (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
029 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | LAURINCZ PÉTER (Debreczeni Team) |
0:4 | BÁLINT MARTIN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
030 | 1/16 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK) |
11:3 | ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
031 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | LUKA GRAČNER (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
1:9 | BÁLINT MARTIN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
032 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | TONI HRELJA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
1:8 | FRANCO KUŠEK (PIT BULL, Split) |
033 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI) |
12:3 | BLAŽ TRNČIĆ (KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ) |
034 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | CSIERNYIK LEVENTE (Debreczeni Team) |
14:8 | GUSTAV VRTARIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
035 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK) |
1:6 | ANTONIO PELČIĆ (BURA) |
036 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | LAURINCZ PÉTER (Debreczeni Team) |
2:4 | ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET SPORT) |
037 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | ERIK BERTOŠA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
| ŽAN HUZAK (PIT BULL, Split) |
038 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | LACZÓ TAMÁS (Debreczeni Team) |
12:4 | STJEPAN SEDAK (MAČE) |
039 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | BÁLINT MARTIN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
4:0 | FRANCO KUŠEK (PIT BULL, Split) |
040 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI) |
6:2 | CSIERNYIK LEVENTE (Debreczeni Team) |
041 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | ANTONIO PELČIĆ (BURA) |
1:12 | ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET SPORT) |
042 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | ŽAN HUZAK (PIT BULL, Split) |
0:10 | LACZÓ TAMÁS (Debreczeni Team) |
043 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | BÁLINT MARTIN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
6:0 | MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI) |
044 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET SPORT) |
14:13 | LACZÓ TAMÁS (Debreczeni Team) |
045 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | DAVID ŠPOLJAR (MAČE) |
3:13 | PATRICK RUŽIĆ (LEGEND) |
046 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | BÁLINT MARTIN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
2:1 | ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET SPORT) |
047 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | CZÁR TIBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
7:2 | MATIJA GAJIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
048 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | ŽAN VRTAČNIK (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
9:7 | MARKO BIŠKIĆ (SUŠAK) |
049 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | CSIERNYIK LEVENTE (Debreczeni Team) |
12:6 | ARMEN HOTI (BURA) |
050 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | NEJC KOROTAJ (KBV Ormož) |
2:9 | JAN VIŠKOVIĆ (PLANET SPORT) |
051 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | FLACK MÁRK (Debreczeni Team) |
9:10 | PATRIK FERENČIĆ (ZMAJ) |
052 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | ŠRAMEL KLEMEN (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
0:10 | LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
053 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | LACZÓ TAMÁS (Debreczeni Team) |
11:3 | DOMINIK HERŠAK (KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ) |
054 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | PATRICK RUŽIĆ (LEGEND) |
0:10 | CZÁR TIBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
055 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | ŽAN VRTAČNIK (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
6:1 | CSIERNYIK LEVENTE (Debreczeni Team) |
056 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | JAN VIŠKOVIĆ (PLANET SPORT) |
1:11 | PATRIK FERENČIĆ (ZMAJ) |
057 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
8:4 | LACZÓ TAMÁS (Debreczeni Team) |
058 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | CZÁR TIBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
5:1 | ŽAN VRTAČNIK (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
059 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | PATRIK FERENČIĆ (ZMAJ) |
9:6 | LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
060 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | CZÁR TIBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
11:5 | PATRIK FERENČIĆ (ZMAJ) |